Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lino Palencia (Weston, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/07/2017 | Tournament MOps |
Wild Card Event #1 Weston Futures | 32 |
Sebastian Murillo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | QCS |
Jan Acevedo (-----) |
Eugene Clur (-----) Yovan Lambros (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | Q |
Jan Acevedo (-----) |
Alex Guzhva (-----) Brandon Pham (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | 16 |
Jan Acevedo (-----) |
Phillip Katta (-----) Kenneth Welch (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | C-R3 |
David Burns (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | C-R2 |
Dylan Breslaw (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | 64 |
Subhash Pottipati (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | C-R1 |
Jacob W Johnson (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Coop's Level 6 After the Storm Spectacular | 16 |
Eric Opaciuch (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Coop's Level 6 After the Storm Spectacular | 32 |
Anwar Adam (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Midtown High Performance - Level 6 | Q |
Sean Buechele (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Midtown High Performance - Level 6 | 16 |
Andrew Maura (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | C-R2 |
Francisco Aguilo-Seara (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | 64 |
Steven Sun (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | C-R3 |
Keaton Allwardt (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | C-R1 |
Gavin Mattiace (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B18s |
ADIDAS ELITE MIDTOWN HIGH PERFORMANCE Level 7 | C-F |
Mateo Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B18s |
ADIDAS ELITE MIDTOWN HIGH PERFORMANCE Level 7 | C-S |
Harrison Kopf (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B18s |
ADIDAS ELITE MIDTOWN HIGH PERFORMANCE Level 7 | 16 |
Sam Sherman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B18s |
ADIDAS ELITE MIDTOWN HIGH PERFORMANCE Level 7 | C-R1 |
Jalen Valdes (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament B18s |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | C-S |
Juan Tavera (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament B18s |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | C-Q |
Reinaldo Golindano (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B18s |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | 32 |
Jose Giler (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B18s |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | C-R1 |
Daniel Restrepo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Daniel Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament MOps |
USA Weston Futures. Wild Card Event #2. | 128 |
yannick lenaerts (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Wild Card Event #1 Weston Futures | ||
12/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sebastian Murillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | ||
10/29/2017 | QCS | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jan Acevedo (-----) | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Eugene Clur (-----) Yovan Lambros (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | ||
10/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jan Acevedo (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Alex Guzhva (-----) Brandon Pham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | ||
10/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jan Acevedo (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Phillip Katta (-----) Kenneth Welch (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/15/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
David Burns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/15/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Dylan Breslaw (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Subhash Pottipati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/14/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Jacob W Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coop's Level 6 After the Storm Spectacular | ||
09/30/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Eric Opaciuch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coop's Level 6 After the Storm Spectacular | ||
09/30/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Anwar Adam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown High Performance - Level 6 | ||
07/01/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sean Buechele (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown High Performance - Level 6 | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Andrew Maura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/14/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 3-1 |
Francisco Aguilo-Seara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/13/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Steven Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/13/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Keaton Allwardt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/13/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Gavin Mattiace (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ADIDAS ELITE MIDTOWN HIGH PERFORMANCE Level 7 | ||
05/07/2017 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mateo Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ADIDAS ELITE MIDTOWN HIGH PERFORMANCE Level 7 | ||
05/07/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Harrison Kopf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ADIDAS ELITE MIDTOWN HIGH PERFORMANCE Level 7 | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sam Sherman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ADIDAS ELITE MIDTOWN HIGH PERFORMANCE Level 7 | ||
05/06/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jalen Valdes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/09/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Juan Tavera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/09/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Reinaldo Golindano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jose Giler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/08/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Daniel Restrepo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
02/25/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Daniel Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USA Weston Futures. Wild Card Event #2. | ||
01/16/2017 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
yannick lenaerts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap