Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Logan McCallum (Little Rock, AR)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - West (Pilot) | C-QQ |
Phillip LeRoux (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - West (Pilot) | 16 |
Alexander LaFrance (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B12s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 32 |
Asher Negandhi (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B12s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | C-R1 |
Cooper Koch (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | C-R3Q |
Ayaan Patil (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | C-R2 |
Preston Allison (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | 32 |
Tylan Lamb (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament B12d |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | 16 |
Ethan Gong (-----) |
Luke Colson (-----) Huck Reynolds (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Razorback Junior Championships AR 2/STA 3 (10U Green; Orange 1) (2021 National L5) | C-QQ |
Anirudh reddy (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Razorback Junior Championships AR 2/STA 3 (10U Green; Orange 1) (2021 National L5) | 16 |
Dylan Ferguson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Level 3 in the Rock (AR 2, STA 3) (2021 National L5) | C-S |
Henry Maner (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Level 3 in the Rock (AR 2, STA 3) (2021 National L5) | C-Q |
Cole Kessman (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Level 3 in the Rock (AR 2, STA 3) (2021 National L5) | Q |
Taylor Ledzinski (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Level 3 in the Rock (AR 2, STA 3) (2021 National L5) | 16 |
Ben Hyneman (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Memphis City Junior Championships at Eldon Roark(TN L3/STA L5) (SR 6) | C-F |
Joel Hobson (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Memphis City Junior Championships at Eldon Roark(TN L3/STA L5) (SR 6) | C-S |
Jeremy Leggett (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Memphis City Junior Championships at Eldon Roark(TN L3/STA L5) (SR 6) | C-Q |
Lennox Davidson (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Memphis City Junior Championships at Eldon Roark(TN L3/STA L5) (SR 6) | Q |
Bo Schroerlucke (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Memphis City Junior Championships at Eldon Roark(TN L3/STA L5) (SR 6) | 16 |
Sajan Goorha (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | C-S |
Phillip LeRoux (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | C-Q |
Ben Hyneman (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | Q |
Knox Stinson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | 16 |
Saketh Basireddy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | Q |
Ben Hyneman (-----) |
Karson Walden (-----) Anirudh reddy (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/06/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | 16 |
Ben Hyneman (-----) |
Preston Allison (-----) Saketh Basireddy (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Winter Junior Open/Novice AR 4 & 5 (10U Green, Orange 1) | C-F |
Alexander LaFrance (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Winter Junior Open/Novice AR 4 & 5 (10U Green, Orange 1) | Q |
aidan bordador (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Winter Junior Open/Novice AR 4 & 5 (10U Green, Orange 1) | C-S |
Mason McKinney (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Winter Junior Open/Novice AR 4 & 5 (10U Green, Orange 1) | C-Q |
Saketh Basireddy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Winter Junior Open/Novice AR 4 & 5 (10U Green, Orange 1) | 16 |
Dylan Ferguson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (National L4) | 64 |
Wes Noland (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (National L4) | C-R1 |
Theo Hegarty (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (National L4) | 32 |
Ryan Wu (-----) |
Ben Hyneman (-----) Lucas Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - West (Pilot) | ||
12/07/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Phillip LeRoux (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - West (Pilot) | ||
12/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alexander LaFrance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/14/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Asher Negandhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/14/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Cooper Koch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ayaan Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Preston Allison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tylan Lamb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | ||
11/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ethan Gong (-----) | 6-0 |
Luke Colson (-----) Huck Reynolds (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships AR 2/STA 3 (10U Green; Orange 1) (2021 National L5) | ||
08/22/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Anirudh reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships AR 2/STA 3 (10U Green; Orange 1) (2021 National L5) | ||
08/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Dylan Ferguson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Level 3 in the Rock (AR 2, STA 3) (2021 National L5) | ||
08/02/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Henry Maner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Level 3 in the Rock (AR 2, STA 3) (2021 National L5) | ||
08/02/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Cole Kessman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Level 3 in the Rock (AR 2, STA 3) (2021 National L5) | ||
08/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Taylor Ledzinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Level 3 in the Rock (AR 2, STA 3) (2021 National L5) | ||
08/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Ben Hyneman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memphis City Junior Championships at Eldon Roark(TN L3/STA L5) (SR 6) | ||
07/12/2020 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Joel Hobson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memphis City Junior Championships at Eldon Roark(TN L3/STA L5) (SR 6) | ||
07/12/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jeremy Leggett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memphis City Junior Championships at Eldon Roark(TN L3/STA L5) (SR 6) | ||
07/12/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Lennox Davidson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memphis City Junior Championships at Eldon Roark(TN L3/STA L5) (SR 6) | ||
07/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Bo Schroerlucke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memphis City Junior Championships at Eldon Roark(TN L3/STA L5) (SR 6) | ||
07/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sajan Goorha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/08/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Phillip LeRoux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/08/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Ben Hyneman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Knox Stinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Saketh Basireddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/06/2020 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ben Hyneman (-----) | 8-2 |
Karson Walden (-----) Anirudh reddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ben Hyneman (-----) | 8-1 |
Preston Allison (-----) Saketh Basireddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Winter Junior Open/Novice AR 4 & 5 (10U Green, Orange 1) | ||
02/23/2020 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alexander LaFrance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Winter Junior Open/Novice AR 4 & 5 (10U Green, Orange 1) | ||
02/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
aidan bordador (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Winter Junior Open/Novice AR 4 & 5 (10U Green, Orange 1) | ||
02/22/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Mason McKinney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Winter Junior Open/Novice AR 4 & 5 (10U Green, Orange 1) | ||
02/22/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Saketh Basireddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Winter Junior Open/Novice AR 4 & 5 (10U Green, Orange 1) | ||
02/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Dylan Ferguson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (National L4) | ||
02/01/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Wes Noland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (National L4) | ||
02/01/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Theo Hegarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (National L4) | ||
01/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ryan Wu (-----) | 6-3 |
Ben Hyneman (-----) Lucas Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap