Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lorenzo Weaver (Roswell, GA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | C-Q |
William Monahan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | C-16Q |
Simer Singh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | C-16 |
Zachary Fleishman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | 32 |
Thomas Wakefield (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
$$ One Love Tennis Adult Summer Championships $$ | S |
Joseph Bishop (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
$$ One Love Tennis Adult Summer Championships $$ | Q |
Seth Highnote (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
$$ One Love Tennis Adult Summer Championships $$ | 16 |
Ayan Keshwani (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Rome, GA - BG16/18 | C1-32 |
Jacob Raider (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Rome, GA - BG16/18 | 32 |
Lleyton Beasley (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Rome, GA - BG16/18 | 64 |
Benjamin Davis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | 3RD |
Jadon Skollar (-----) |
Julian Fernandez (-----) Evan Le (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | S |
Jadon Skollar (-----) |
Lleyton Beasley (-----) Michael Thomas (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | 3RD |
Jadon Skollar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | S |
Evan Le (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Andre Tchaykov (-----) |
W | 3-5 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Will Marshall (-----) |
W | 5-3 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Jadon Skollar (-----) |
Yihe Zhang (-----) Jack Gessner (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | 32 |
Jacob Lee (-----) |
Cody Benton (-----) Paxton Pritchard (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/09/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | 64 |
Jacob Lee (-----) |
John Michael Yanosky (-----) Kaden Nelson (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | C-64Q |
Aidan Duffield (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | 128 |
Johnathan Baddour (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Rome, GA | C-32 |
Kush Anand (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Rome, GA | 32 |
Davis McDonald (-----) |
Tyler Cunningham (-----) Michael Thomas (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Rome, GA | C-32Q |
Josh Mayhew (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Rome, GA | 64 |
James Lorenzetti (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Peachtree City, GA - Tecnifibre Elite 32 | C-Q |
Jason Kim (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Peachtree City, GA - Tecnifibre Elite 32 | C-16 |
Davis McDonald (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Peachtree City, GA - Tecnifibre Elite 32 | C-16Q |
William Hsieh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Peachtree City, GA - Tecnifibre Elite 32 | 32 |
Adam Lynch (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | Q |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | 16 |
Francisco Amundaray Castillo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | 32 |
Matthew Ruderman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Camarillo, CA | C-16Q |
Steve Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Camarillo, CA | 32 |
Yihao Huai (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Camarillo, CA | 16 |
Michael Cheng (-----) |
Cayden Wang (-----) Avery Tallakson (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Huntsville, AL - Boys 18 - Closed Level 4 | C1-32 |
Sam Wasko (4.35) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Huntsville, AL - Boys 18 - Closed Level 4 | 32 |
Nikky Sai Kondamuri (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Huntsville, AL - Boys 18 - Closed Level 4 | 64 |
Davis Eastham (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | C-16 |
Lleyton Beasley (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B18d |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | Q |
Reese Hilsen (-----) |
Reilly McNamara (-----) Aidan Pack (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | C-16Q |
Yihe Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | 32 |
Reilly McNamara (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
IRC Boys 14s and 18s | 3RD |
Maurquis Willingham (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
IRC Boys 14s and 18s | S |
Cole Chappell (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
IRC Boys 14s and 18s | Q |
Braedon Mcintyre (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
IRC Boys 14s and 18s | 16 |
Yusif Rustom (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
IRC Boys 14s and 18s | 32 |
Sean Loub (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Emerald Coast Tennis Junior Open L5 | 3RD |
Samuel Chapman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Emerald Coast Tennis Junior Open L5 | S |
Samuel Chapman (-----) |
Ethan Esclamado (-----) Patrick Ling (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/10/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Emerald Coast Tennis Junior Open L5 | Q |
Samuel Chapman (-----) |
William Meyering (-----) Gabriel Roane (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
01/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Emerald Coast Tennis Junior Open L5 | S |
Ethan Esclamado (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Emerald Coast Tennis Junior Open L5 | Q |
Jackson Orsega (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Emerald Coast Tennis Junior Open L5 | 16 |
Zachary Cox (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | ||
09/19/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | William Monahan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | ||
09/18/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Simer Singh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | ||
09/18/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Zachary Fleishman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Thomas Wakefield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$ One Love Tennis Adult Summer Championships $$ | ||
08/13/2022 | S | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Joseph Bishop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$ One Love Tennis Adult Summer Championships $$ | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Seth Highnote (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$ One Love Tennis Adult Summer Championships $$ | ||
08/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
Def | Ayan Keshwani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG16/18 | ||
07/17/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jacob Raider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG16/18 | ||
07/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lleyton Beasley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG16/18 | ||
07/16/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Benjamin Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jadon Skollar (-----) | Def |
Julian Fernandez (-----) Evan Le (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/10/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jadon Skollar (-----) | 8-4 |
Lleyton Beasley (-----) Michael Thomas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jadon Skollar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/10/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Evan Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-5 5-4 1-0 |
Andre Tchaykov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-3 3-5 1-0 |
Will Marshall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jadon Skollar (-----) | 8-6 |
Yihe Zhang (-----) Jack Gessner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | ||
06/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jacob Lee (-----) | 8-4 |
Cody Benton (-----) Paxton Pritchard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | ||
06/09/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jacob Lee (-----) | 8-4 |
John Michael Yanosky (-----) Kaden Nelson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | ||
06/09/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Aidan Duffield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | ||
06/09/2022 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Johnathan Baddour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
05/22/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kush Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Davis McDonald (-----) | 8-2 |
Tyler Cunningham (-----) Michael Thomas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
05/21/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Josh Mayhew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
05/21/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
James Lorenzetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA - Tecnifibre Elite 32 | ||
05/08/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jason Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA - Tecnifibre Elite 32 | ||
05/08/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Davis McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA - Tecnifibre Elite 32 | ||
05/07/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | William Hsieh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA - Tecnifibre Elite 32 | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Adam Lynch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | ||
05/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Francisco Amundaray Castillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | ||
04/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Matthew Ruderman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camarillo, CA | ||
03/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Steve Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camarillo, CA | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Yihao Huai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camarillo, CA | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Michael Cheng (-----) | 9-8 |
Cayden Wang (-----) Avery Tallakson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Huntsville, AL - Boys 18 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/13/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Sam Wasko (4.35) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Huntsville, AL - Boys 18 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Nikky Sai Kondamuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Huntsville, AL - Boys 18 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/12/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Davis Eastham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | ||
03/06/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lleyton Beasley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | ||
03/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Reese Hilsen (-----) | 8-3 |
Reilly McNamara (-----) Aidan Pack (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | ||
03/05/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Yihe Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | ||
03/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Reilly McNamara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 14s and 18s | ||
01/17/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Maurquis Willingham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 14s and 18s | ||
01/16/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Cole Chappell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 14s and 18s | ||
01/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Braedon Mcintyre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 14s and 18s | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Yusif Rustom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 14s and 18s | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sean Loub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emerald Coast Tennis Junior Open L5 | ||
01/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Samuel Chapman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emerald Coast Tennis Junior Open L5 | ||
01/10/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Samuel Chapman (-----) | 8-3 |
Ethan Esclamado (-----) Patrick Ling (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emerald Coast Tennis Junior Open L5 | ||
01/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Samuel Chapman (-----) | 9-8 |
William Meyering (-----) Gabriel Roane (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emerald Coast Tennis Junior Open L5 | ||
01/10/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ethan Esclamado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emerald Coast Tennis Junior Open L5 | ||
01/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jackson Orsega (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emerald Coast Tennis Junior Open L5 | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Zachary Cox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap