Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Louis Brown (Falls Church, VA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/08/2022 | Tournament B10s |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | R5 |
SANJEEV SUNDAR (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B10s |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | R3 |
Bhongpavit Apibalsri (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B10s |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | R2 |
Rohan Paduru (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B10s |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | R1 |
Ayan Narang (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament E12s |
10U Orange & 12U Green Ball - Fairfax County | R3 |
Aanya Vanamu (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament E12s |
10U Orange & 12U Green Ball - Fairfax County | R2 |
ARNAV NEMARUGOMMULA (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament E12s |
10U Orange & 12U Green Ball - Fairfax County | R1 |
Allison Dadzie (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament E12s |
10 U Orange Ball, 12 U Green Ball hosted by House of Tennis | R3 |
ARNAV NEMARUGOMMULA (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament E12s |
10 U Orange Ball, 12 U Green Ball hosted by House of Tennis | R2 |
Camden James (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament E12s |
10 U Orange Ball, 12 U Green Ball hosted by House of Tennis | R1 |
Isabella Diaz (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Coed 12U Green Ball Hosted By Strike/Zone Tennis | R3 |
Devin Majjiga (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Coed 12U Green Ball Hosted By Strike/Zone Tennis | R2 |
Anting Yao (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Coed 12U Green Ball Hosted By Strike/Zone Tennis | R1 |
Camden James (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament E12s |
10U Orange Ball,12U Green Ball hosted by House of Tennis | R4 |
Arnav Polepally (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament E12s |
10U Orange Ball,12U Green Ball hosted by House of Tennis | R3 |
Mira Anderson (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament E12s |
10U Orange Ball,12U Green Ball hosted by House of Tennis | R2 |
Finn Jackson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament E12s |
10U Orange Ball,12U Green Ball hosted by House of Tennis | R1 |
Aanya Vanamu (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament E12s |
10U Orange Ball & 12U Green Ball Hosted by House of Tennis | R3 |
sithara konduru (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament E12s |
10U Orange Ball & 12U Green Ball Hosted by House of Tennis | R2 |
Zachary Zhang (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament E12s |
10U Orange Ball & 12U Green Ball Hosted by House of Tennis | R1 |
Krish Batavia (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
10/08/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | SANJEEV SUNDAR (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
10/08/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Bhongpavit Apibalsri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
10/08/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Rohan Paduru (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
10/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ayan Narang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange & 12U Green Ball - Fairfax County | ||
07/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Aanya Vanamu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange & 12U Green Ball - Fairfax County | ||
07/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-2 | ARNAV NEMARUGOMMULA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange & 12U Green Ball - Fairfax County | ||
07/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-3 | Allison Dadzie (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10 U Orange Ball, 12 U Green Ball hosted by House of Tennis | ||
07/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-2 | ARNAV NEMARUGOMMULA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10 U Orange Ball, 12 U Green Ball hosted by House of Tennis | ||
07/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Camden James (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10 U Orange Ball, 12 U Green Ball hosted by House of Tennis | ||
07/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Isabella Diaz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Coed 12U Green Ball Hosted By Strike/Zone Tennis | ||
07/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-3 | Devin Majjiga (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Coed 12U Green Ball Hosted By Strike/Zone Tennis | ||
07/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-3 | Anting Yao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Coed 12U Green Ball Hosted By Strike/Zone Tennis | ||
07/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Camden James (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange Ball,12U Green Ball hosted by House of Tennis | ||
06/26/2022 | R4 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-3 | Arnav Polepally (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange Ball,12U Green Ball hosted by House of Tennis | ||
06/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Mira Anderson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange Ball,12U Green Ball hosted by House of Tennis | ||
06/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
Def | Finn Jackson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange Ball,12U Green Ball hosted by House of Tennis | ||
06/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-3 | Aanya Vanamu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange Ball & 12U Green Ball Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
06/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-2 | sithara konduru (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange Ball & 12U Green Ball Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
06/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Zachary Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange Ball & 12U Green Ball Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
06/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Krish Batavia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap