Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Louis Xu (Great Falls, VA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
MSK Tennis Academy - BG 12's Singles | C-QQ |
Austin Chhun (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
MSK Tennis Academy - BG 12's Singles | C-16 |
Landon Lubart (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
MSK Tennis Academy - BG 12's Singles | C-16Q |
Anthony Wei (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
MSK Tennis Academy - BG 12's Singles | 32 |
Marcus Gonzales (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | R5 |
Massimo Ivovic (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | R4 |
Neel JAIN (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | R2 |
Gavin ten Siethoff (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | R1 |
Wyatt Donelson (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament XJ12d |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (DC) B12-18 Doubles, G12-18 Doubles & 12-18 Mixed Doubles | C-F |
Summer Yang (-----) |
Medha Muthukumaran (-----) Dhanush Reddy Kandlagunta (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/03/2021 | Tournament XJ12d |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (DC) B12-18 Doubles, G12-18 Doubles & 12-18 Mixed Doubles | Q |
Summer Yang (-----) |
Aryia Templeman (-----) Christopher Pierce (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG 12-18 Charles County Fall Junior Classic | R5 |
Tyler DeLon (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG 12-18 Charles County Fall Junior Classic | R4 |
Max Esfahani (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG 12-18 Charles County Fall Junior Classic | R3 |
Aidan Peskin (-----) |
L | 4-5 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG 12-18 Charles County Fall Junior Classic | R2 |
Nathaniel Fox (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | R5 |
Arjun Virmani (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | R4 |
Nathan Tan (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | R3 |
Hugo Ho (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | R1 |
Owen Tamaddon (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | R5 |
Neel Prakash (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | R4 |
Ethan Estrada (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | R3 |
Legan Thomas (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | R2 |
Max Esfahani (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12 & BG16 ASM Tennis Open Championships | R3 |
Ayush Ananthuni (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12 & BG16 ASM Tennis Open Championships | R2 |
Zubin Mehta (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12 & BG16 ASM Tennis Open Championships | R1 |
Neel JAIN (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12/16 | R5 |
Gregor Bernhard (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12/16 | R4 |
Krish Stauber (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12/16 | R3 |
Benny Serpick (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12/16 | R2 |
Nathan Liang (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12-18 MCTA Junior Tournament Series 3 | R3 |
Rafa Cordish (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12-18 MCTA Junior Tournament Series 3 | R2 |
Dev Vakil (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12-18 MCTA Junior Tournament Series 3 | R1 |
Minghan Li (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open July 10th-11th @ Wisehaven | C-16 |
Renzo Gopez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open July 10th-11th @ Wisehaven | 32 |
Benjamin Chervoneva (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG 12 & BG 16 David LeMair Tennis Open | R3 |
Abhinav Eadhara (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG 12 & BG 16 David LeMair Tennis Open | R2 |
Abhiram Arja (-----) |
W | 0-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG 12 & BG 16 David LeMair Tennis Open | R1 |
Christian Bhide (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12 & BG16 ASM Tennis Open Championships | R3 |
Suhail Shah (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12 & BG16 ASM Tennis Open Championships | R2 |
Abhinav Eadhara (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12 & BG16 ASM Tennis Open Championships | R1 |
Zain Sadqi (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament E10s |
JTCC May Tennis Fest 10U Green Ball | R3 |
Oliver Marin Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament E10s |
JTCC May Tennis Fest 10U Green Ball | R2 |
MIA BODDEN (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament E10s |
JTCC May Tennis Fest 10U Green Ball | R1 |
William Goraya (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament E12s |
Strike/Zone Tennis Coed 10U/12U Green Ball | R5 |
Simon Zusin (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament E12s |
Strike/Zone Tennis Coed 10U/12U Green Ball | R4 |
Stephan Burducea (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament E12s |
Strike/Zone Tennis Coed 10U/12U Green Ball | R3 |
Sydney Wright (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament E12s |
Strike/Zone Tennis Coed 10U/12U Green Ball | R1 |
Lucas Singh (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B10s |
ASM Tennis Open Series | R1 |
Nathan Wladyka (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B10s |
ASM Tennis Open Series | R3 |
Landon Billups (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B10s |
BG10 Green Ball David LeMair Tennis | F |
Mason Schwartz (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B10s |
BG10 Green Ball David LeMair Tennis | S |
Aiden Church (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B10s |
BG10 Green Ball David LeMair Tennis | Q |
Ryan Oueijan (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B10s |
BG10 Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | R3 |
Ayush Ananthuni (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B10s |
BG10 Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | R2 |
John King (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B10s |
BG10 Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | R1 |
Alex Bak (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament E10s |
Fairfax County Green Ball Open | R5 |
Oliver Marin Cohen (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament E10s |
Fairfax County Green Ball Open | R3 |
Greta Mazurova (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament E10s |
Fairfax County Green Ball Open | R2 |
Maya Ensley (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament E10s |
Fairfax County Green Ball Open | R1 |
Megha Moorthiyedath (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
MSK Tennis Academy - BG 12's Singles | ||
10/17/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Austin Chhun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MSK Tennis Academy - BG 12's Singles | ||
10/17/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Landon Lubart (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MSK Tennis Academy - BG 12's Singles | ||
10/17/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anthony Wei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MSK Tennis Academy - BG 12's Singles | ||
10/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Marcus Gonzales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | ||
10/10/2021 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Massimo Ivovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | ||
10/10/2021 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Neel JAIN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | ||
10/09/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Gavin ten Siethoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | ||
10/09/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Wyatt Donelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (DC) B12-18 Doubles, G12-18 Doubles & 12-18 Mixed Doubles | ||
10/03/2021 | C-F | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Summer Yang (-----) | 9-7 |
Medha Muthukumaran (-----) Dhanush Reddy Kandlagunta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (DC) B12-18 Doubles, G12-18 Doubles & 12-18 Mixed Doubles | ||
10/03/2021 | Q | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Summer Yang (-----) | 8-5 |
Aryia Templeman (-----) Christopher Pierce (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12-18 Charles County Fall Junior Classic | ||
09/26/2021 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Tyler DeLon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12-18 Charles County Fall Junior Classic | ||
09/26/2021 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Max Esfahani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12-18 Charles County Fall Junior Classic | ||
09/26/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-5 5-3 1-0 |
Aidan Peskin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12-18 Charles County Fall Junior Classic | ||
09/25/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Nathaniel Fox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | ||
09/19/2021 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Arjun Virmani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | ||
09/19/2021 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Nathan Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | ||
09/18/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Hugo Ho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | ||
09/18/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Owen Tamaddon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | ||
08/29/2021 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Neel Prakash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | ||
08/29/2021 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ethan Estrada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | ||
08/28/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Legan Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | ||
08/28/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Max Esfahani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12 & BG16 ASM Tennis Open Championships | ||
08/14/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Ayush Ananthuni (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12 & BG16 ASM Tennis Open Championships | ||
08/14/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Zubin Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12 & BG16 ASM Tennis Open Championships | ||
08/14/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Neel JAIN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12/16 | ||
07/24/2021 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Gregor Bernhard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12/16 | ||
07/24/2021 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Krish Stauber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12/16 | ||
07/24/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Benny Serpick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12/16 | ||
07/24/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Nathan Liang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 MCTA Junior Tournament Series 3 | ||
07/18/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Rafa Cordish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 MCTA Junior Tournament Series 3 | ||
07/17/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Dev Vakil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 MCTA Junior Tournament Series 3 | ||
07/17/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Minghan Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open July 10th-11th @ Wisehaven | ||
07/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Renzo Gopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open July 10th-11th @ Wisehaven | ||
07/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Benjamin Chervoneva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12 & BG 16 David LeMair Tennis Open | ||
06/27/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Abhinav Eadhara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12 & BG 16 David LeMair Tennis Open | ||
06/26/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-4 5-4 1-0 |
Abhiram Arja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12 & BG 16 David LeMair Tennis Open | ||
06/26/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Christian Bhide (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12 & BG16 ASM Tennis Open Championships | ||
06/12/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Suhail Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12 & BG16 ASM Tennis Open Championships | ||
06/12/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Abhinav Eadhara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12 & BG16 ASM Tennis Open Championships | ||
06/12/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Zain Sadqi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JTCC May Tennis Fest 10U Green Ball | ||
05/30/2021 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Oliver Marin Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JTCC May Tennis Fest 10U Green Ball | ||
05/30/2021 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-0 | MIA BODDEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JTCC May Tennis Fest 10U Green Ball | ||
05/30/2021 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-1 | William Goraya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Strike/Zone Tennis Coed 10U/12U Green Ball | ||
05/09/2021 | R5 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Simon Zusin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Strike/Zone Tennis Coed 10U/12U Green Ball | ||
05/09/2021 | R4 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Stephan Burducea (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Strike/Zone Tennis Coed 10U/12U Green Ball | ||
05/09/2021 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Sydney Wright (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Strike/Zone Tennis Coed 10U/12U Green Ball | ||
05/09/2021 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Lucas Singh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASM Tennis Open Series | ||
04/24/2021 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Nathan Wladyka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASM Tennis Open Series | ||
04/24/2021 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-5 | Landon Billups (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG10 Green Ball David LeMair Tennis | ||
04/18/2021 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Mason Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG10 Green Ball David LeMair Tennis | ||
04/18/2021 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Aiden Church (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG10 Green Ball David LeMair Tennis | ||
04/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 | Ryan Oueijan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG10 Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
04/11/2021 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Ayush Ananthuni (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG10 Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
04/11/2021 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | John King (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG10 Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
04/11/2021 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Alex Bak (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fairfax County Green Ball Open | ||
03/27/2021 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Oliver Marin Cohen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fairfax County Green Ball Open | ||
03/27/2021 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Greta Mazurova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fairfax County Green Ball Open | ||
03/27/2021 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Maya Ensley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fairfax County Green Ball Open | ||
03/27/2021 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Megha Moorthiyedath (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap