Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luca Lipari (Clarendon Hills, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/11/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | Q |
Lance Urlaub (-----) |
Aaron Eliscu (-----) Adam Sun (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 16 |
Lance Urlaub (-----) |
William Monahan (-----) Avery Tallakson (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 16 |
Aaron Eliscu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 32 |
Stewart Goodson (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | C-16 |
William Monahan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-128Q |
Aiden Robinson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Blake Roegner (-----) |
Will Pellegrini (-----) Aiden Robinson (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Alec Fritzinger (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Midland, MI | C-16Q |
Alan Matyjas (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Midland, MI | C-32 |
Eric He (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Midland, MI | 16 |
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) |
Akshay Joshi (-----) James Albarracin (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Midland, MI | C-32Q |
Hunter Gholson (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Midland, MI | 64 |
Anthony Bryson Cook (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Midland, MI | 32 |
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) |
Leon Liu (-----) Avery Tallakson (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | C-32Q |
Landon Sather (4.06) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | C-64 |
Michael Asplund (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 64 |
Akshay Joshi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B18d |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 64 |
Dean Kamenev (-----) |
Ethan Paik (-----) Ammar Wazir (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 128 |
Ryan Broach (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | C-S |
Nicolas Scheller (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | C-Q |
Will Leathers (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | C-16 |
Adnan Alousi (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | 16 |
Jack Jentz (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | 32 |
Matthew Mitchell (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | 16 |
Adnan Alousi (-----) |
Sacha Maes (-----) Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Boys 18's | C-Q |
Kush Anand (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Boys 18's | Q |
Ajay Mahenthiran (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Boys 18's | 16 |
Aaron Gu (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Boys 18's | 32 |
Daniel Stojanov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
CDTA Boys 18s District Championships | C-16 |
Jack Goldstein (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
CDTA Boys 18s District Championships | 16 |
Kacper Pasielak (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
CDTA Boys 18s District Championships | 32 |
Peter Adams-Agresti (-----) |
W | 7-6 5-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Homewood Flossmoor B18s | C-Q |
Simon Volkema (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Homewood Flossmoor B18s | C-QQ |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Homewood Flossmoor B18s | C-16 |
Elliott Dam (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Homewood Flossmoor B18s | 16 |
Andrew Meier (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Homewood Flossmoor B18s | 32 |
Alex Wootton (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Shore B18s | C-Q |
Nolen Kovan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Shore B18s | Q |
Noah Roslin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Shore B18s | 16 |
Landon Sather (4.06) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Shore B18s | 32 |
Cole Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City B18s | C-16 |
Srisanth Malpeddi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City B18s | 16 |
Eric Perkowski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City B18s | 32 |
Derek Distelrath (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City B18s | 64 |
Nathaniel Day (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Western Reserve B18s | C-32 |
Ammar Wazir (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Western Reserve B18s | 32 |
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Western Reserve B18s | 64 |
Andrew Solarewicz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Shore B18s | 3RD |
Elijah Zifferblatt (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Shore B18s | S |
Martin Blagoev (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Shore B18s | Q |
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Shore B18s | 16 |
Ethan Yu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Shore B18s | 32 |
Tomas Salgado (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Western Racquet and Fitness B18s | C-32 |
Noah Viste (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Western Racquet and Fitness B18s | 32 |
Mujtaba Ali-Khan (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Western Racquet and Fitness B18s | C-16Q |
Nathaniel Webster (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Western Racquet and Fitness B18s | 64 |
Patrick Wheat-Lindsey (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3Q |
Andy Hadziabdic (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Noah Viste (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
A Filer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Elliott Dam (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | C-QQ |
William Secord (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | 16 |
Michael Choi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | 32 |
William Hays (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | C-R2 |
Deven Carse (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-Q |
Kacper Pasielak (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3 |
Aiden Lam (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3Q |
Andrew Solarewicz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Rohen Jones (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Simon Volkema (-----) |
L | 6-0 3-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Kevin Edquiban (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | C-QQ |
Blake Roegner (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | 32 |
Andrew Zimcosky (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | C-R2 |
Evan Keating (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | C-R1 |
Eli Wiblin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | NO-Q |
Andrew Spurck (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | NW-S |
Aiden Lam (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | 16 |
Andrew Zimcosky (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | 32 |
Aiden Klass (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Devin Boyer (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Ethan Paik (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Nicholas Geelan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Adnan Alousi (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Gabriel Sardo (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Eli Pinnoo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-QQ |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Andrew Meier (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 |
Owen DeMuth (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R1 |
Maxwell Watchmaker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament B18s |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B18 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | C-QQ |
Matthew sengphommachanh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B18s |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B18 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | 16 |
James Albarracin (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B18s |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B18 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | C-R3 |
Benjamin Soyfer (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament B18s |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B18 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | 32 |
Daniel Gankov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-S |
Aidan William (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Henry Irwin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Daniel Stojanov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
AJ Mercer (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Elliott Dam (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Andrew Andea (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-S |
Andrew Spurck (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Mason Deal (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Jack Belconis (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Deven Carse (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Drake Redman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Sullivan Monteith (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Owen DeMuth (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Derek Distelrath (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 |
Aiden Lam (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 16 |
Aidan William (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3 |
Dean Kamenev (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Deven Carse (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Simon Volkema (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Cole Chappell (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
NATHAN LIN (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Aidan William (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Srisanth Malpeddi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Ethan Paik (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Mark Karev (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Tejas Pisati (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge January Open Level 4 | F |
James Balon (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/03/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge January Open Level 4 | S |
Lucas Holder (3.49) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Drew Evans (-----) |
Brandon Carpico (-----) Nicholas Meyers (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Drew Evans (-----) |
Isaac Flanery (-----) Srisanth Malpeddi (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Isaac Flanery (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | F |
Drew Evans (-----) |
William Hays (-----) Aidan William (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Drew Evans (-----) |
Michael Asplund (-----) NATHAN LIN (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Armaan Mullick (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB WINTER OPEN - LEVEL 4 | S |
Elliott Dam (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB WINTER OPEN - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Payton Adkisson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB WINTER OPEN - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Timothy Hidalgo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Rush Copley BG16 & B14 Holiday Open - MW Level 4 | F |
Saahil Javeri (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Rush Copley BG16 & B14 Holiday Open - MW Level 4 | S |
Naveen Bagchi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Rush Copley BG16 & B14 Holiday Open - MW Level 4 | Q |
John Thomas Gialluisi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Drew Evans (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Colson Wells (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Caden Scarlett (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | C-Q |
Zachary Sprinkmann (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
CHAMPAIGN PARK DISTRICT JUNIOR FALL SLAM MW Level 4 | S |
Matthew Jezyk (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
CHAMPAIGN PARK DISTRICT JUNIOR FALL SLAM MW Level 4 | C-F |
Lino Jo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
CHAMPAIGN PARK DISTRICT JUNIOR FALL SLAM MW Level 4 | C-S |
Ryan Pinto (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | 16 |
Johnny Horak (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/11/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Lance Urlaub (-----) | 8-5 |
Aaron Eliscu (-----) Adam Sun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Lance Urlaub (-----) | 8-5 |
William Monahan (-----) Avery Tallakson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Aaron Eliscu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Stewart Goodson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/11/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
William Monahan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2021 | C-128Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aiden Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2021 | 128 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Blake Roegner (-----) | 7-6 6-1 |
Will Pellegrini (-----) Aiden Robinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2021 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alec Fritzinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/04/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alan Matyjas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/04/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Eric He (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) | 8-4 |
Akshay Joshi (-----) James Albarracin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Hunter Gholson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Anthony Bryson Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) | 8-6 |
Leon Liu (-----) Avery Tallakson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/21/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Landon Sather (4.06) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/21/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Michael Asplund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Akshay Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dean Kamenev (-----) | 8-6 |
Ethan Paik (-----) Ammar Wazir (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ryan Broach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | ||
05/03/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Nicolas Scheller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | ||
05/02/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Will Leathers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | ||
05/02/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Adnan Alousi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jack Jentz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | ||
05/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Matthew Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Adnan Alousi (-----) | 9-8 |
Sacha Maes (-----) Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Boys 18's | ||
04/18/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kush Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Boys 18's | ||
04/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ajay Mahenthiran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Boys 18's | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Aaron Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Boys 18's | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Daniel Stojanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA Boys 18s District Championships | ||
03/14/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jack Goldstein (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CDTA Boys 18s District Championships | ||
03/14/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kacper Pasielak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA Boys 18s District Championships | ||
03/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 5-0 |
Peter Adams-Agresti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood Flossmoor B18s | ||
03/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Simon Volkema (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood Flossmoor B18s | ||
03/07/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Homewood Flossmoor B18s | ||
03/06/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Elliott Dam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood Flossmoor B18s | ||
03/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Meier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood Flossmoor B18s | ||
03/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alex Wootton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Shore B18s | ||
02/21/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Nolen Kovan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Shore B18s | ||
02/20/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Noah Roslin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Shore B18s | ||
02/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Landon Sather (4.06) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Shore B18s | ||
02/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Cole Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B18s | ||
02/14/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Srisanth Malpeddi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B18s | ||
02/14/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Eric Perkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B18s | ||
02/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Derek Distelrath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B18s | ||
02/13/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nathaniel Day (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Reserve B18s | ||
01/24/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Ammar Wazir (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Western Reserve B18s | ||
01/23/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Reserve B18s | ||
01/23/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Andrew Solarewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore B18s | ||
01/17/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Elijah Zifferblatt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
North Shore B18s | ||
01/17/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Martin Blagoev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore B18s | ||
01/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore B18s | ||
01/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ethan Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore B18s | ||
01/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Tomas Salgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet and Fitness B18s | ||
01/10/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Noah Viste (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet and Fitness B18s | ||
01/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Mujtaba Ali-Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet and Fitness B18s | ||
01/09/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nathaniel Webster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet and Fitness B18s | ||
01/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Patrick Wheat-Lindsey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/28/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andy Hadziabdic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/28/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Noah Viste (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
A Filer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/27/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Elliott Dam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/29/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
William Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Michael Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/28/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
William Hays (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/28/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Deven Carse (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/09/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Kacper Pasielak (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Aiden Lam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Andrew Solarewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Rohen Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 3-6 7-5 |
Simon Volkema (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kevin Edquiban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/18/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Blake Roegner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andrew Zimcosky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/17/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 | Evan Keating (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/17/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Eli Wiblin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/20/2020 | NO-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/20/2020 | NW-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Aiden Lam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Zimcosky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aiden Klass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Devin Boyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ethan Paik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicholas Geelan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Adnan Alousi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Gabriel Sardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Eli Pinnoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/02/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrew Meier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Owen DeMuth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Maxwell Watchmaker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B18 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | ||
07/26/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Matthew sengphommachanh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B18 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
James Albarracin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B18 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 2-0 |
Benjamin Soyfer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B18 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | ||
07/24/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Daniel Gankov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/08/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Aidan William (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/08/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Henry Irwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/08/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Daniel Stojanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
AJ Mercer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Elliott Dam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Andrew Andea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/23/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/23/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Mason Deal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/23/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jack Belconis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Deven Carse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Drake Redman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sullivan Monteith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Owen DeMuth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/15/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Derek Distelrath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/15/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aiden Lam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aidan William (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/26/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Dean Kamenev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 6-2 |
Deven Carse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/25/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Simon Volkema (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/19/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Cole Chappell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
NATHAN LIN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Aidan William (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Srisanth Malpeddi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Ethan Paik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 6-3 |
Mark Karev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 1-0 |
Tejas Pisati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge January Open Level 4 | ||
01/04/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | James Balon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge January Open Level 4 | ||
01/03/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucas Holder (3.49) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/29/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Drew Evans (-----) | 8-4 |
Brandon Carpico (-----) Nicholas Meyers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Drew Evans (-----) | 8-3 |
Isaac Flanery (-----) Srisanth Malpeddi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Isaac Flanery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Drew Evans (-----) | 8-2 |
William Hays (-----) Aidan William (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Drew Evans (-----) | 8-2 |
Michael Asplund (-----) NATHAN LIN (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-3 |
Armaan Mullick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB WINTER OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
12/15/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Elliott Dam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB WINTER OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Payton Adkisson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB WINTER OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Timothy Hidalgo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley BG16 & B14 Holiday Open - MW Level 4 | ||
12/08/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Saahil Javeri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley BG16 & B14 Holiday Open - MW Level 4 | ||
12/07/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Naveen Bagchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley BG16 & B14 Holiday Open - MW Level 4 | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
John Thomas Gialluisi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Drew Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Colson Wells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Caden Scarlett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Zachary Sprinkmann (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CHAMPAIGN PARK DISTRICT JUNIOR FALL SLAM MW Level 4 | ||
11/16/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Matthew Jezyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CHAMPAIGN PARK DISTRICT JUNIOR FALL SLAM MW Level 4 | ||
11/16/2019 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lino Jo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CHAMPAIGN PARK DISTRICT JUNIOR FALL SLAM MW Level 4 | ||
11/16/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Pinto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Johnny Horak (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap