Match History (2024) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luca Opici (Wyckoff, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-16Q |
Gavin Crismond (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 32 |
Diego Alvarenga (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L7 BHTC Tournament BG12,14 *first come first serve | 16 |
Nicholas Ciabattoni (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L7 BHTC Tournament BG12,14 *first come first serve | W-Q |
Arjun Kolli (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Crosscourt Craze BG 12, 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | R1 |
Trijal Varma (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Crosscourt Craze BG 12, 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | R2 |
Aarav Darji (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Crosscourt Craze BG 12, 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | R3 |
Tommaso Fantini (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
03/22/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 12's Championships (32 draw) (WTN) | 32 |
Koh Hill (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Centercourt L7 B12 Championships *bottom up by ranking | W-S |
Nicholas Chamberlain (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Centercourt L7 B12 Championships *bottom up by ranking | W-Q |
Martin Lena (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Centercourt L7 B12 Championships *bottom up by ranking | 16 |
Hridhaan Mody (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B10s |
RWTT Boys Green Dot | P1-F |
Nathan Liu (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B10s |
RWTT Boys Green Dot | P1-S |
Mattias Phillipps (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B10s |
RWTT Boys Green Dot | R1 |
Darius Kazemi (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B10s |
RWTT Boys Green Dot | R2 |
Geem Mosquera (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B10s |
RWTT Boys Green Dot | R3 |
Liam Ng (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Sportime Syosset January Open BG12 *bottom up by ranking | R3 |
Aiden Lerman (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Sportime Syosset January Open BG12 *bottom up by ranking | R2 |
Murray Kopel (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Sportime Syosset January Open BG12 *bottom up by ranking | R1 |
Noah Martinez (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L7 LBTC CHOCOLATE MILK CLASSIC BG12'14 *bottom up by ranking | R2 |
Sebastian Alisie (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L7 LBTC CHOCOLATE MILK CLASSIC BG12'14 *bottom up by ranking | R3 |
Murray Kopel (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/27/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Gavin Crismond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/27/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Diego Alvarenga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 BHTC Tournament BG12,14 *first come first serve | ||
04/21/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 | Nicholas Ciabattoni (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 BHTC Tournament BG12,14 *first come first serve | ||
04/21/2024 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Arjun Kolli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Crosscourt Craze BG 12, 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/20/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Trijal Varma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Crosscourt Craze BG 12, 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/20/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Aarav Darji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Crosscourt Craze BG 12, 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/20/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Tommaso Fantini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 12's Championships (32 draw) (WTN) | ||
03/22/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Koh Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Centercourt L7 B12 Championships *bottom up by ranking | ||
03/17/2024 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Nicholas Chamberlain (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Centercourt L7 B12 Championships *bottom up by ranking | ||
03/17/2024 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 | Martin Lena (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Centercourt L7 B12 Championships *bottom up by ranking | ||
03/17/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 | Hridhaan Mody (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RWTT Boys Green Dot | ||
02/03/2024 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Nathan Liu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RWTT Boys Green Dot | ||
02/03/2024 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Mattias Phillipps (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RWTT Boys Green Dot | ||
02/03/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Darius Kazemi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RWTT Boys Green Dot | ||
02/03/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Geem Mosquera (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RWTT Boys Green Dot | ||
02/03/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Liam Ng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Sportime Syosset January Open BG12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
01/13/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 | Aiden Lerman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Sportime Syosset January Open BG12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
01/13/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Murray Kopel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Sportime Syosset January Open BG12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
01/13/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 | Noah Martinez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 LBTC CHOCOLATE MILK CLASSIC BG12'14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
01/06/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Sebastian Alisie (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 LBTC CHOCOLATE MILK CLASSIC BG12'14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
01/06/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Murray Kopel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap