Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lucas Elkins (West Lake Hills, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NW-F |
Eason Zhao (-----) |
Santiago Martinez (-----) Andrew Reiman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NW-F |
Andrew Reiman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-Q |
Eason Zhao (-----) |
Ryan Warren (-----) Daniel Moeller (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-Q |
Ryan Warren (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Eason Zhao (-----) |
Will Parker (-----) Abhinav Bulusu (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Will Parker (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 32 |
Eason Zhao (-----) |
Ashton Bunch (-----) Nachiketa Gulati (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 32 |
Ashton Bunch (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NW-S |
Eason Zhao (-----) |
Aidan Xu (-----) Allan XU (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NW-S |
Allan XU (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SE-F |
Abhinav Bulusu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-S |
Justin Koth (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B18d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
Andrew Lavine (-----) |
Rudy Mazzola (-----) Praneet Tulluri (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B18d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Andrew Lavine (-----) |
Roberto Vazquez (-----) Ronav Aviur (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B18d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Andrew Lavine (-----) |
Anthony Tegen (-----) Diego Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Aidan Xu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Brayden Effler (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin, TX | C-16 |
Jack Ingram (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Austin, TX | 16 |
Andrew Lavine (-----) |
Arnesh singh (-----) Mahir Khurana (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin, TX | 32 |
Dillon Beckles (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at the University of North Texas | 32 |
Trevor Short (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin, TX | C-16Q |
Hayze Loop (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at the University of North Texas | C-16Q |
Fate MacAlasdair (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-64 |
Arin Menon (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-64Q |
Samuel Seder (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 128 |
Mateo Galvez (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Andrew Lavine (-----) |
Ryan Warren (-----) Dillon Beckles (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Andrew Lavine (-----) |
William McMurry (-----) James Lucas Shelton (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Leo Alejandro Antonio (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Dean Rostom (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
Santiago Flyckt (-----) |
Aadhi Raja (-----) Alek Mesarovic (-----) |
W | 1-0 | ----- | ----- |
03/12/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
Rylee Michna (-----) Alek Mesarovic (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
Alek Mesarovic (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R4 |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) Lilly Higgins (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R4 |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R6 |
Santiago Flyckt (-----) |
Sibi Raja (-----) Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R6 |
DeCora Antoine (-----) |
Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) Anwitha Duduka (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R6 |
Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R9 |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
Riki Koshimizu (-----) Sophia Rashid (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R9 |
Riki Koshimizu (-----) |
W | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R7 |
DeCora Antoine (-----) |
Lauren Tin (-----) Braylen Anson (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R7 |
Braylen Anson (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | C-16Q |
Gopal Koduri (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | C-32 |
Marco Olmos (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 32 |
Tejas Ram (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 64 |
Rishi Rajesh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 |
Anwitha Duduka (-----) |
Evan Lai (-----) Karla Brown (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 |
Evan Lai (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
Alicia Wu (-----) |
Cooper Brown (-----) Dana Kardonik (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
Cooper Brown (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 |
Nadia Valdez (-----) |
Ross Cockrell (-----) mya bowe (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 |
Ross Cockrell (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | SO-S |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) |
Christian Gonzalez (-----) William McMurry (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | SO-S |
William McMurry (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | SO-S |
Cody Huang (-----) |
William McMurry (-----) Avery Kinsey (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | W-Q |
Rowan Matorin (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | W-Q |
LINDSAY PAYNE (-----) |
Rowan Matorin (-----) Alix Dry (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | 16 |
Daniel Moeller (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | 16 |
Cody Huang (-----) |
Daniel Moeller (-----) Harper Santos (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/04/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Eason Zhao (-----) | Def |
Santiago Martinez (-----) Andrew Reiman (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/04/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Andrew Reiman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Eason Zhao (-----) | 6-1 |
Ryan Warren (-----) Daniel Moeller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ryan Warren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Eason Zhao (-----) | 6-1 |
Will Parker (-----) Abhinav Bulusu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Will Parker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Eason Zhao (-----) | 6-4 |
Ashton Bunch (-----) Nachiketa Gulati (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ashton Bunch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | NW-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Eason Zhao (-----) | Def |
Aidan Xu (-----) Allan XU (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | NW-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Allan XU (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/23/2023 | SE-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Abhinav Bulusu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/23/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Justin Koth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/23/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Andrew Lavine (-----) | 6-2 |
Rudy Mazzola (-----) Praneet Tulluri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/22/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andrew Lavine (-----) | 6-4 |
Roberto Vazquez (-----) Ronav Aviur (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andrew Lavine (-----) | 6-1 |
Anthony Tegen (-----) Diego Garcia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/22/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aidan Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brayden Effler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
07/02/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jack Ingram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Andrew Lavine (-----) | 8-3 |
Arnesh singh (-----) Mahir Khurana (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Dillon Beckles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at the University of North Texas | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
Def | Trevor Short (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
07/01/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Hayze Loop (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at the University of North Texas | ||
07/01/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
Def | Fate MacAlasdair (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | C-64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Arin Menon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Samuel Seder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Mateo Galvez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Andrew Lavine (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Ryan Warren (-----) Dillon Beckles (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/09/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andrew Lavine (-----) | 5-3 4-1 |
William McMurry (-----) James Lucas Shelton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/13/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Leo Alejandro Antonio (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Dean Rostom (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Santiago Flyckt (-----) | 1-0 |
Aadhi Raja (-----) Alek Mesarovic (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Willow Dymkowski (-----) | 6-4 |
Rylee Michna (-----) Alek Mesarovic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Alek Mesarovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Willow Dymkowski (-----) | 6-4 |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) Lilly Higgins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R6 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Santiago Flyckt (-----) | Def |
Sibi Raja (-----) Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R6 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
DeCora Antoine (-----) | 6-4 |
Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) Anwitha Duduka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R6 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R9 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Willow Dymkowski (-----) | 6-0 |
Riki Koshimizu (-----) Sophia Rashid (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R9 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Riki Koshimizu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R7 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
DeCora Antoine (-----) | 6-3 |
Lauren Tin (-----) Braylen Anson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R7 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Braylen Anson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gopal Koduri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/14/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Marco Olmos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Tejas Ram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rishi Rajesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Anwitha Duduka (-----) | 6-1 |
Evan Lai (-----) Karla Brown (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Evan Lai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Alicia Wu (-----) | 6-4 |
Cooper Brown (-----) Dana Kardonik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Cooper Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Nadia Valdez (-----) | 6-3 |
Ross Cockrell (-----) mya bowe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ross Cockrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/21/2022 | SO-S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) | Def |
Christian Gonzalez (-----) William McMurry (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/21/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
William McMurry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/21/2022 | SO-S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Cody Huang (-----) | 6-1 |
William McMurry (-----) Avery Kinsey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Rowan Matorin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | W-Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
LINDSAY PAYNE (-----) | 6-1 |
Rowan Matorin (-----) Alix Dry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Daniel Moeller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Cody Huang (-----) | 6-3 |
Daniel Moeller (-----) Harper Santos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap