Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lucas Gschwind (Harrison, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L2 December Open at Hardscrabble | Q |
Jeet Shahani (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L2 December Open at Hardscrabble | 16 |
Arel Rivera (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L2 October Classic at New Rochelle Racquet Club | 16 |
Yuta Takahashi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L2 Hardscrabble Club October Open | F |
Matthew Hunt (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L2 Hardscrabble Club October Open | S |
Ian Rhodes (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L2 Hardscrabble Club October Open | Q |
Alexander Brandoff (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L2 September Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | S |
Matthew Hunt (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L2 September Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | Q |
Chuck Moore (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L2 September Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | 16 |
Harrison Wolfe (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L2 TI Academy May Classic | Q |
Ansh Barmecha (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L2 Snowfall Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | Q |
Anthony Grif (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L2 TI Academy February Series | 16 |
Grant Fisher (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L2 Sportime Lake Isle February Open | Q |
Matthew Steeves (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L2 Sportime Lake Isle February Open | 16 |
Aditya Menon (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L3 Hardscrabble Winter UPS | RR |
Ellis Zusel (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L3 Hardscrabble Winter UPS | RR |
Ezra Weinstein (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
L2 December Open at Hardscrabble | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Jeet Shahani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 December Open at Hardscrabble | ||
12/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Arel Rivera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 October Classic at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
10/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Yuta Takahashi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L2 Hardscrabble Club October Open | ||
10/06/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Matthew Hunt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Hardscrabble Club October Open | ||
10/05/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Ian Rhodes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Hardscrabble Club October Open | ||
10/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alexander Brandoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 September Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
09/21/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Matthew Hunt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 September Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Chuck Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 September Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
09/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Harrison Wolfe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 TI Academy May Classic | ||
05/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Ansh Barmecha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Snowfall Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
02/22/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anthony Grif (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 TI Academy February Series | ||
02/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Grant Fisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Sportime Lake Isle February Open | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matthew Steeves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Sportime Lake Isle February Open | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Aditya Menon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Hardscrabble Winter UPS | ||
01/25/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ellis Zusel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Hardscrabble Winter UPS | ||
01/25/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ezra Weinstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap