Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lucas Guy (Portage, MI)
Male |
5.0 S 12/27/2019 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
N/A
4.5001 - 5.0000
N/A
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Luke Baylis (-----) |
Logan Chang (-----) Henry Ruger (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Marcus McDaniel (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | C-R1 |
Graydon Lair (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | C-Q |
Presley Thieneman (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | C-QQ |
Ozan Baris (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | 16 |
Brennan Cimpeanu (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | C-R3 |
Owen Kelley (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | 32 |
Liam Wickwire (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | 64 |
Eric Perkowski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | S |
Saiprakash Goli (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) |
W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-F |
Luke Baylis (-----) |
Daniel Kliebhan (-----) Nolan Shah (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
09/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-S |
Luke Baylis (-----) |
Arjun Asokumar (-----) Bennet Dozeman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Luke Baylis (-----) |
Johann Sajonz (-----) Bradley Yu (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Arjun Asokumar (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Hunter Roseth (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Luke Baylis (-----) |
Matthew Kregness (-----) Sourabh Terakanambi (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 64 |
Luke Baylis (-----) |
William Grant (-----) Tyler Zink (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 |
Luke Baylis (-----) |
Nicholas Mueller (-----) William Pak (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 256 |
Dillon Blake (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R2 |
Nicholas Mueller (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R1 |
Zach Grueber (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R1 |
Muhammad Dossani (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Luke Baylis (-----) |
Carter Morgan (-----) Sujay Sharma (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Caden Moortgat (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-S |
Joel Jose (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 3RD |
Luke Baylis (-----) |
KARAN AMIN (-----) Cole Shoults (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
07/03/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S |
Luke Baylis (-----) |
Matthew Halpin (-----) Thomas Jacob (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
07/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Eli Brewer (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R3 |
Riley Odell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Luke Baylis (-----) |
John Dransfeld (-----) Chester Wickwire (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Luke Baylis (-----) |
Ian Brady (-----) Jarreau Campbell (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R3Q |
Trevor Ball (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Tyler Conrad (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Luke Baylis (-----) |
Luke Garner (-----) Nicholas Zhou (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Jordan Paul (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Colin Fox (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R4Q |
Vincent Orlando (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3 |
Kevin Li (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 32 |
Jarreau Campbell (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | Q |
Luke Baylis (-----) |
Saiprakash Goli (-----) Joel Jose (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 16 |
Luke Baylis (-----) |
Jeremy Learner (-----) Natan Spear (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Samuel Liu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 32 |
Luke Baylis (-----) |
Joel Mast (-----) Luke Stoffel (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Sahil Deenadayalu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | C-S |
Noah Bachmann (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | S |
Benjamin Letzer (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Daniel Gorelik (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Rayan Nehme (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Matthew Hall (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | C-Q |
Gabriel Liss (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | C-R3 |
Kabir Rajpal (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | 16 |
Faris Khan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | 16 |
Luke Baylis (-----) |
Noah Gampel (-----) Kabir Rajpal (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | 32 |
Luke Baylis (-----) |
Michael Lu (-----) Hayden Postin (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | 32 |
Matthew Dubuque (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | 64 |
Andre Brilliant (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 | S |
Owen Kelley (-----) |
Reed Crocker (-----) Ryan Okonski (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R2 |
Gabriel Vidinas (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 | F |
Owen Kelley (-----) |
John Dransfeld (-----) Chester Wickwire (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 | Q |
Owen Kelley (-----) |
Shawn Berdia (-----) Mikeal Carpenter (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Owen Kelley (-----) |
Loren Byers (-----) Sourabh Terakanambi (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Nathan Balthazor (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Benjamin Letzer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Ryan Okonski (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Maxwell Kachkarov (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Bailey Forgus (-----) |
W | 4-3 3-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Alec Kuipers (-----) |
W | 3-4 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16d |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Luke Baylis (-----) |
Reed Crocker (-----) Ryan Okonski (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16d |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Luke Baylis (-----) |
Maxwell Kachkarov (-----) Steven Nazaroff (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16d |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Luke Baylis (-----) |
Bailey Forgus (-----) Harrison Chiu (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16d |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Luke Baylis (-----) |
Kenneth Boyette (-----) Alec Kuipers (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
02/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-Q |
Joseph Stafford (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-QQ |
Gabriel Liss (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3 |
Shashank Reddy (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3Q |
Julian Hyman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Phasu Sirinit (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Brennan Cimpeanu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Nishanth Basavareddy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-Q |
Quinten Nevenhoven (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-QQ |
Kazuki Matsuno (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3 |
Phasu Sirinit (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3Q |
Joseph Daw (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Gabriel Vidinas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Sajin Smith (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Kamil Kozerski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-Q |
Shashank Reddy (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | Q |
Gabriel Liss (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 |
Ryan Okonski (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Daniel Sharygin (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
David Heiney (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | F |
Owen Kelley (-----) |
Vincent Orlando (-----) Andrei Paduraru (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | F |
Owen Kelley (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | S |
Aaron Thompson (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | S |
Owen Kelley (-----) |
Sean Miller (-----) Theodore Yaldoo (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/29/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | Q |
Owen Kelley (-----) |
Kyle Demers (-----) Aneesh Zutshi (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | Q |
Lucas Bosch (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 16 |
Max DeCurtins (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 16 |
Owen Kelley (-----) |
Alexander Kernagis (-----) Benjamin Lee (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 32 |
Kevin Li (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 64 |
Marcus Luke (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 3RD |
Reed Crocker (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | S |
Anand Saluja (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Alex Bancila (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Niraj Komatineni (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
William Cooksey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Brennan Cimpeanu (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 3RD |
Shashank Reddy (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | S |
Alex Bancila (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | Q |
Nicholas Hebda (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 16 |
Timothy Ellis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 16 |
Arjun Asokumar (-----) |
Matthew Dubuque (-----) Timothy Ellis (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 32 |
Nathan Moore (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Luke Baylis (-----) | 6-2 |
Logan Chang (-----) Henry Ruger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Marcus McDaniel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Graydon Lair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/06/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Presley Thieneman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/06/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ozan Baris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 6-2 |
Brennan Cimpeanu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/05/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Owen Kelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Liam Wickwire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Eric Perkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/24/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Saiprakash Goli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/24/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/24/2017 | C-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Luke Baylis (-----) | 7-5 |
Daniel Kliebhan (-----) Nolan Shah (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/24/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Luke Baylis (-----) | Def |
Arjun Asokumar (-----) Bennet Dozeman (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Luke Baylis (-----) | 8-6 |
Johann Sajonz (-----) Bradley Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Arjun Asokumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Hunter Roseth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Luke Baylis (-----) | 8-4 |
Matthew Kregness (-----) Sourabh Terakanambi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Luke Baylis (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
William Grant (-----) Tyler Zink (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Luke Baylis (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Nicholas Mueller (-----) William Pak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Dillon Blake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Nicholas Mueller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Zach Grueber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Muhammad Dossani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Luke Baylis (-----) | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Carter Morgan (-----) Sujay Sharma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2017 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 6-0 |
Caden Moortgat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/04/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Joel Jose (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/03/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Luke Baylis (-----) | 7-6 |
KARAN AMIN (-----) Cole Shoults (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/03/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Luke Baylis (-----) | 6-1 |
Matthew Halpin (-----) Thomas Jacob (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/03/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Eli Brewer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/03/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Riley Odell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Luke Baylis (-----) | 6-3 |
John Dransfeld (-----) Chester Wickwire (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Luke Baylis (-----) | 6-4 |
Ian Brady (-----) Jarreau Campbell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Trevor Ball (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Tyler Conrad (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Luke Baylis (-----) | 6-0 |
Luke Garner (-----) Nicholas Zhou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 6-4 |
Jordan Paul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Colin Fox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2017 | C-R4Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 6-3 |
Vincent Orlando (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kevin Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 6-3 |
Jarreau Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Luke Baylis (-----) | 8-3 |
Saiprakash Goli (-----) Joel Jose (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Luke Baylis (-----) | 8-5 |
Jeremy Learner (-----) Natan Spear (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Samuel Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Luke Baylis (-----) | 8-4 |
Joel Mast (-----) Luke Stoffel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sahil Deenadayalu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/12/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Noah Bachmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/11/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Benjamin Letzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/10/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Daniel Gorelik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rayan Nehme (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/09/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matthew Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | ||
05/22/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gabriel Liss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | ||
05/22/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Kabir Rajpal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | ||
05/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Faris Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | ||
05/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Luke Baylis (-----) | 7-5 |
Noah Gampel (-----) Kabir Rajpal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Luke Baylis (-----) | 6-1 |
Michael Lu (-----) Hayden Postin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Matthew Dubuque (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andre Brilliant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/07/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Owen Kelley (-----) | 6-4 |
Reed Crocker (-----) Ryan Okonski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/07/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Gabriel Vidinas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2017 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Owen Kelley (-----) | 6-4 |
John Dransfeld (-----) Chester Wickwire (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Owen Kelley (-----) | 6-3 |
Shawn Berdia (-----) Mikeal Carpenter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Owen Kelley (-----) | 7-6 |
Loren Byers (-----) Sourabh Terakanambi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nathan Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Benjamin Letzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Ryan Okonski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 4-3 |
Maxwell Kachkarov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-3 3-4 4-1 |
Bailey Forgus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-4 4-2 4-3 |
Alec Kuipers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Luke Baylis (-----) | 4-3 4-2 |
Reed Crocker (-----) Ryan Okonski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Luke Baylis (-----) | 4-3 4-2 |
Maxwell Kachkarov (-----) Steven Nazaroff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Luke Baylis (-----) | 1-4 4-1 4-2 |
Bailey Forgus (-----) Harrison Chiu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | RR | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Luke Baylis (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Kenneth Boyette (-----) Alec Kuipers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/20/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Joseph Stafford (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/20/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gabriel Liss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/19/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 | Shashank Reddy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/19/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Julian Hyman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/19/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Phasu Sirinit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Brennan Cimpeanu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nishanth Basavareddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/30/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Quinten Nevenhoven (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/30/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kazuki Matsuno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/29/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Phasu Sirinit (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/29/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Joseph Daw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/29/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gabriel Vidinas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 6-4 |
Sajin Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kamil Kozerski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/16/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Shashank Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gabriel Liss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ryan Okonski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Daniel Sharygin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
David Heiney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2016 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Owen Kelley (-----) | 8-5 |
Vincent Orlando (-----) Andrei Paduraru (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Owen Kelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Aaron Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Owen Kelley (-----) | 8-0 |
Sean Miller (-----) Theodore Yaldoo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Owen Kelley (-----) | 8-5 |
Kyle Demers (-----) Aneesh Zutshi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lucas Bosch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Max DeCurtins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Owen Kelley (-----) | Def |
Alexander Kernagis (-----) Benjamin Lee (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kevin Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Marcus Luke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/12/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 6-2 |
Reed Crocker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/12/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Anand Saluja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/11/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Alex Bancila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Niraj Komatineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
William Cooksey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Brennan Cimpeanu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 6-4 |
Shashank Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 6-2 |
Alex Bancila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Nicholas Hebda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Timothy Ellis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Arjun Asokumar (-----) | 8-2 |
Matthew Dubuque (-----) Timothy Ellis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nathan Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap