Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lucas Hakim (Allen, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | SE-F |
Henry Birkholz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | SO-S |
Tanav Metai (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Keita Nakagawa (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Darshan Kumar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 3RD |
Leyton Wang (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | NO-S |
Alex Trevino III (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B14d |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 3RD |
Alex Trevino III (-----) |
Jackson Earl (-----) Delane Syler (-----) |
L | 0-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14d |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | S |
Alex Trevino III (-----) |
Kash Kelso (-----) Cole McGee (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14d |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | Q |
Alex Trevino III (-----) |
Bryce Carr (-----) Ryland Redden (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | Q |
Cole McGee (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 16 |
Delane Syler (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | SW-F |
NIHIT SAPRE (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Srijan Gourineni (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Kavin Karthikeyan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
James Hanson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SO-F | Default | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SO-S |
Stefan Kmecko (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Tanav Metai (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Nikhil Anand (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P1-F |
Prajit Saravanan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Satvik Sathish (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Arush Prabu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Eric Weinberg (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
T.O.S.A. | Charlie Weaver | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14 & 18 | NW-F |
Matisse Guillemard (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
T.O.S.A. | Charlie Weaver | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14 & 18 | NO-S |
Morgan Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
T.O.S.A. | Charlie Weaver | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14 & 18 | Q |
Prateek Singla (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P1-F |
Eshaan Reddy (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Aaron Duong (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Karter Kekuna (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Keshav Sachidanandan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | W-F |
Ethan Kamau (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
kasi kavali (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Sahith Athmuri (-----) |
W | 4-4 | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Ranvir Iyengar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | SO-F |
Jackson Earl (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | SO-S |
Oscar Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Aarush Bahunapati (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Luke Warren (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships | F |
Ian Harper (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships | S |
Gabe Clevenger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships | F |
Silas Pillar (-----) |
Gabe Clevenger (-----) Ian Harper (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships | S |
Silas Pillar (-----) |
Nathan Shell (-----) Benjamin Ostrander (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships | Q |
Grant Hardin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Luan Lang (-----) |
W | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Matthew Guillermo (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Chace Underwood (-----) |
L | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Parker Pullin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P2-F |
Ethan Duong (-----) |
L | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Surya Vellanki (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Shaurya Shrivastava (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
DAKSHADITYA PODIA (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
kasi kavali (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Everett Smith (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Hayden Bratanata (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Nazar Kazakov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Kevin Reed (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
lucas martinez (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Jack Giseburt (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Keita Nakagawa (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P4-F |
JESSETYLER DAVIS (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Steven Cowling (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Justin Kwok (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Bennett Smith (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P2-F |
Rishi Nemmani (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Shashank Iyer (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Arnav Ambegaonkar (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Manu Challa (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | P2-F |
Yihang Yu (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 |
Luca Bourne (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Nolan Hummel (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
Winfield Fleming (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P1-F |
Jacob Yasin (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Anuj Patel (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Aarush Todimala (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Gavin Grantland (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P2-F |
Aryan Dey (-----) |
L | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Gareth Hughes (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Shoubhit Ravishankar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Gavin Ross (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | P1-F |
Aarush Kulkarni (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | R3 |
Anagh Kutuva (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | R2 |
Viraj Gate (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | R1 |
Ashtin Lay (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 18s Singles | W-F |
Nazar Kazakov (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 18s Singles | W-S |
Miller McCaffrey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 18s Singles | W-Q |
Shoubhit Ravishankar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 18s Singles | 16 |
Liam Dent (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG 12, 14, 16, 18 | P2-F |
Prahas Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG 12, 14, 16, 18 | R3 |
Ishan Huria (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG 12, 14, 16, 18 | R2 |
Leonardo Hangan (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG 12, 14, 16, 18 | R1 |
Aarush Kulkarni (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | NO-S |
Lorenzo Garcia (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | Q |
Christopher Ruiz (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | 16 |
Eridan Copeland (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southlake Level 6 B/G 12U-18U | W-S |
Hayagreev Kaushik (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southlake Level 6 B/G 12U-18U | 16 |
ALEJANDRO PALOMAR DE SAN DAMASO (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/13/2022 | SE-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Henry Birkholz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/13/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Tanav Metai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Keita Nakagawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Darshan Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/30/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Leyton Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/30/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alex Trevino III (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/30/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alex Trevino III (-----) | 0-4 5-3 1-0 |
Jackson Earl (-----) Delane Syler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/29/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alex Trevino III (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Kash Kelso (-----) Cole McGee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alex Trevino III (-----) | 5-3 5-3 |
Bryce Carr (-----) Ryland Redden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Cole McGee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Delane Syler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/23/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | NIHIT SAPRE (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/23/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Srijan Gourineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/22/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Kavin Karthikeyan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
James Hanson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Default | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Stefan Kmecko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tanav Metai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Nikhil Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/25/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Prajit Saravanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/25/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Satvik Sathish (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/24/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Arush Prabu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/24/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Eric Weinberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
T.O.S.A. | Charlie Weaver | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14 & 18 | ||
09/04/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Matisse Guillemard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
T.O.S.A. | Charlie Weaver | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14 & 18 | ||
09/04/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Morgan Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
T.O.S.A. | Charlie Weaver | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14 & 18 | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Prateek Singla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/28/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Eshaan Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aaron Duong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Karter Kekuna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Keshav Sachidanandan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ethan Kamau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
kasi kavali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-4 | Sahith Athmuri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ranvir Iyengar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/14/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jackson Earl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/14/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Oscar Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/13/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Aarush Bahunapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Luke Warren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ian Harper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Gabe Clevenger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Silas Pillar (-----) | 8-3 |
Gabe Clevenger (-----) Ian Harper (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Silas Pillar (-----) | 8-5 |
Nathan Shell (-----) Benjamin Ostrander (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Grant Hardin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Luan Lang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/10/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Matthew Guillermo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Chace Underwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Parker Pullin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/26/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Ethan Duong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Surya Vellanki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Shaurya Shrivastava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
DAKSHADITYA PODIA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/05/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
kasi kavali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Everett Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Hayden Bratanata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Nazar Kazakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/29/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Kevin Reed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
lucas martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Jack Giseburt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Keita Nakagawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/22/2022 | P4-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
JESSETYLER DAVIS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Steven Cowling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Justin Kwok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Bennett Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/01/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Rishi Nemmani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/01/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Shashank Iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Arnav Ambegaonkar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Manu Challa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
04/16/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Yihang Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
04/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Luca Bourne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
04/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Nolan Hummel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
04/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Winfield Fleming (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/09/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Jacob Yasin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Anuj Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Aarush Todimala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Gavin Grantland (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/27/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Aryan Dey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Gareth Hughes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Shoubhit Ravishankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Gavin Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
03/20/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Aarush Kulkarni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
03/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Anagh Kutuva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
03/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Viraj Gate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
03/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Ashtin Lay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 18s Singles | ||
01/30/2022 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Nazar Kazakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 18s Singles | ||
01/30/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Miller McCaffrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 18s Singles | ||
01/29/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Shoubhit Ravishankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 18s Singles | ||
01/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Liam Dent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
01/23/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Prahas Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
01/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ishan Huria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
01/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Leonardo Hangan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
01/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Aarush Kulkarni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | ||
01/16/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-6 6-0 1-0 |
Lorenzo Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Christopher Ruiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Eridan Copeland (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southlake Level 6 B/G 12U-18U | ||
01/09/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Hayagreev Kaushik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake Level 6 B/G 12U-18U | ||
01/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
ALEJANDRO PALOMAR DE SAN DAMASO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap