Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lucas Li (Shrewsbury, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow Natick BG 12 (Green and Yellow) BG 14 (yellow) Turkey Trot Round Robin | R3 |
Andrew Wilkie (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow Natick BG 12 (Green and Yellow) BG 14 (yellow) Turkey Trot Round Robin | R2 |
Ellis Collins (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow Natick BG 12 (Green and Yellow) BG 14 (yellow) Turkey Trot Round Robin | R1 |
Jilson Zou (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield BG 12u (green ball) & 14u (yellow ball) | R3 |
Sheldon Hsiao (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield BG 12u (green ball) & 14u (yellow ball) | R2 |
Henry Porter (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield BG 12u (green ball) & 14u (yellow ball) | R1 |
Joseph Hseuh (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court L7 U12 Green Ball Round Robin | R1 |
Jilson Zou (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court L7 U12 Green Ball Round Robin | R2 |
Samuel Galperin (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court L7 U12 Green Ball Round Robin | R3 |
Bennett Fortune (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow 10 & Under Green & Orange Ball | R5 |
Rowen Karthik (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow 10 & Under Green & Orange Ball | R3 |
Merrick Robinson (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow 10 & Under Green & Orange Ball | R2 |
Kelan Dowley (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow 10 & Under Green & Orange Ball | R1 |
Zachary Block (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Providence Tennis Clay Court Fall Championships | R2 |
Troy Hancer (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Providence Tennis Clay Court Fall Championships | R3 |
Yusen He (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Providence Tennis Clay Court Fall Championships | R1 |
Calvin Sterner (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Providence Tennis Under 10 Clay Court Fall Championships | R2 |
Ryan Sillery Jr (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Providence Tennis Under 10 Clay Court Fall Championships | R5 |
Dylan Pisano (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Providence Tennis Under 10 Clay Court Fall Championships | R3 |
LUCAS LO (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Providence Tennis Under 10 Clay Court Fall Championships | R1 |
Xihan Xu (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow New Hampshire Boys' & Girls' 10 & Under Orange & Green Ball (SUNDAY) | R5 |
Merrick Robinson (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow New Hampshire Boys' & Girls' 10 & Under Orange & Green Ball (SUNDAY) | R4 |
LUCAS LO (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow New Hampshire Boys' & Girls' 10 & Under Orange & Green Ball (SUNDAY) | R3 |
KAMRAN LUWAGA (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow New Hampshire Boys' & Girls' 10 & Under Orange & Green Ball (SUNDAY) | R2 |
Kinshuk Gupta (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow New Hampshire Boys/Girls 10 & Under Orange & Green Ball (SUNDAY) | R3 |
ayaan dar (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow New Hampshire Boys/Girls 10 & Under Orange & Green Ball (SUNDAY) | R2 |
LUCAS LO (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow New Hampshire Boys/Girls 10 & Under Orange & Green Ball (SUNDAY) | R1 |
Leandro Ruiz (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Sportsmen's: 10U Orange & Green Ball Summer Round Robin (Sunday) | R3 |
Camden White (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Sportsmen's: 10U Orange & Green Ball Summer Round Robin (Sunday) | R2 |
Leandro Ruiz (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Sportsmen's: 10U Orange & Green Ball Summer Round Robin (Sunday) | R1 |
Cole Nelson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/27/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 10 and Under Orange and Green Summer Circuit Championship | R3 |
Neil Arnav Kairamkonda (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/27/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 10 and Under Orange and Green Summer Circuit Championship | R2 |
ADAM LUWAGA (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/27/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 10 and Under Orange and Green Summer Circuit Championship | R1 |
KAMRAN LUWAGA (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow-Babson College Boys and Girls 10, 12 and Under Green Ball Tournament | R2 |
Gavin Helm (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow-Babson College Boys and Girls 10, 12 and Under Green Ball Tournament | R1 |
Ryan Helm (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow-Babson College Boys and Girls 10, 12 and Under Green Ball Tournament | R3 |
Rowen Karthik (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
Longfellow Natick BG 12 (Green and Yellow) BG 14 (yellow) Turkey Trot Round Robin | ||
11/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Andrew Wilkie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Natick BG 12 (Green and Yellow) BG 14 (yellow) Turkey Trot Round Robin | ||
11/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Ellis Collins (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Natick BG 12 (Green and Yellow) BG 14 (yellow) Turkey Trot Round Robin | ||
11/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Jilson Zou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield BG 12u (green ball) & 14u (yellow ball) | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Sheldon Hsiao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield BG 12u (green ball) & 14u (yellow ball) | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Henry Porter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield BG 12u (green ball) & 14u (yellow ball) | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Joseph Hseuh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L7 U12 Green Ball Round Robin | ||
11/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Jilson Zou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L7 U12 Green Ball Round Robin | ||
11/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Samuel Galperin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L7 U12 Green Ball Round Robin | ||
11/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Bennett Fortune (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow 10 & Under Green & Orange Ball | ||
10/29/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Rowen Karthik (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow 10 & Under Green & Orange Ball | ||
10/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Merrick Robinson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow 10 & Under Green & Orange Ball | ||
10/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Kelan Dowley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow 10 & Under Green & Orange Ball | ||
10/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Zachary Block (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Clay Court Fall Championships | ||
10/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Troy Hancer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Clay Court Fall Championships | ||
10/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Yusen He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Clay Court Fall Championships | ||
10/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Def | Calvin Sterner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Under 10 Clay Court Fall Championships | ||
10/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Ryan Sillery Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Under 10 Clay Court Fall Championships | ||
10/14/2023 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Dylan Pisano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Under 10 Clay Court Fall Championships | ||
10/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
7-5 | LUCAS LO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Under 10 Clay Court Fall Championships | ||
10/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Xihan Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire Boys' & Girls' 10 & Under Orange & Green Ball (SUNDAY) | ||
08/06/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Merrick Robinson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire Boys' & Girls' 10 & Under Orange & Green Ball (SUNDAY) | ||
08/06/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | LUCAS LO (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire Boys' & Girls' 10 & Under Orange & Green Ball (SUNDAY) | ||
08/06/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | KAMRAN LUWAGA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire Boys' & Girls' 10 & Under Orange & Green Ball (SUNDAY) | ||
08/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Kinshuk Gupta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire Boys/Girls 10 & Under Orange & Green Ball (SUNDAY) | ||
07/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | ayaan dar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire Boys/Girls 10 & Under Orange & Green Ball (SUNDAY) | ||
07/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | LUCAS LO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire Boys/Girls 10 & Under Orange & Green Ball (SUNDAY) | ||
07/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-5 | Leandro Ruiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: 10U Orange & Green Ball Summer Round Robin (Sunday) | ||
07/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Camden White (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: 10U Orange & Green Ball Summer Round Robin (Sunday) | ||
07/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Leandro Ruiz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: 10U Orange & Green Ball Summer Round Robin (Sunday) | ||
07/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Cole Nelson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 10 and Under Orange and Green Summer Circuit Championship | ||
06/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Neil Arnav Kairamkonda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 10 and Under Orange and Green Summer Circuit Championship | ||
06/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | ADAM LUWAGA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 10 and Under Orange and Green Summer Circuit Championship | ||
06/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | KAMRAN LUWAGA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow-Babson College Boys and Girls 10, 12 and Under Green Ball Tournament | ||
06/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Gavin Helm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow-Babson College Boys and Girls 10, 12 and Under Green Ball Tournament | ||
06/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Ryan Helm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow-Babson College Boys and Girls 10, 12 and Under Green Ball Tournament | ||
06/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Rowen Karthik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap