Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lucas Yuan (Yorba Linda, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Irvine (Sunday) | R1 |
Daniel Kim (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Irvine (Sunday) | R2 |
William Sun (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Irvine (Sunday) | R3 |
Kyle Truong (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Irvine (Sunday) | R4 |
Alexander Pe (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Irvine (Sunday) | R5 |
Easton Jiang (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | R5 |
Ricky Jiang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | R4 |
Easton Jiang (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | R3 |
Parker Oh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | R2 |
Aaron Knoll (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | R1 |
Goki Yamada (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RMTA Anaheim Hills (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R4 |
Paxton Kim-Tang (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RMTA Anaheim Hills (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R3 |
Ryan Zamani (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RMTA Anaheim Hills (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R2 |
Haven Chae (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Claremont (SATURDAY) | R1 |
Matthew Wong (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Claremont (SATURDAY) | R2 |
Rylen Gani (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Claremont (SATURDAY) | R3 |
Oliver Manley (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Claremont (SATURDAY) | R4 |
John Enke Wang (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Claremont (SATURDAY) | R5 |
Enze Wang (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R3 |
Zhechuan Xu (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R1 |
Anthony Urtis (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R2 |
Elijah Gonzales (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RMTA Anaheim Hills (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R3 |
Kaydon Fidak (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RMTA Anaheim Hills (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R2 |
Jordan Kessler (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RMTA Anaheim Hills (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R1 |
BENJAMIN FOREMAN (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RCI, Irvine (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R3 |
Aaron Tong (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RCI, Irvine (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R2 |
Wylan Huang (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RCI, Irvine (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R1 |
Eason Dai (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R1 |
Andre Tran (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R2 |
Saharsh Kalvoju (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R3 |
Kenton Roh (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R4 |
Esteban Vargas (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
OCCTA, Irvine (Tue: BG12/16; Wed: BG14/18) | R1 |
Desmond Fu (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
OCCTA, Irvine (Tue: BG12/16; Wed: BG14/18) | R2 |
Samuel Yu (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
OCCTA, Irvine (Tue: BG12/16; Wed: BG14/18) | R3 |
Jayden Huang (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
OCCTA, Irvine (Tue: BG12/16; Wed: BG14/18) | R4 |
Ryan Xu (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
OCCTA, Irvine (Tue: BG12/16; Wed: BG14/18) | R5 |
Derek Moon (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Mon: BG14/18; Tue: BG12/16) | R1 |
Milaan Vridhachalam (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Mon: BG14/18; Tue: BG12/16) | R2 |
John Enke Wang (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Mon: BG14/18; Tue: BG12/16) | R3 |
Alexandru Buhnila (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Mon: BG14/18; Tue: BG12/16) | R4 |
Enze Wang (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Mon: BG14/18; Tue: BG12/16) | R5 |
aayush shah (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R3 |
Daren Huang (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R2 |
Aaron Tong (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R1 |
Zubin Gor (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/08/2022 | Tournament B12d |
RMTA Anaheim Hills | F |
Ryan Yuan (-----) |
Siddharta Reynolds (-----) Matthew Xiaotong Chen (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/08/2022 | Tournament B12d |
RMTA Anaheim Hills | S |
Ryan Yuan (-----) |
Ted Matek (-----) Dylan Sundberg (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | 16 |
Ryan Yuan (-----) |
Arjun Kaushik (-----) Pratheek Ganta (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
V&V Tennis Academy | R1 |
Yuyang Xu (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
V&V Tennis Academy | R2 |
Pierce Babamuratov (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
V&V Tennis Academy | R3 |
Mason Truong (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
V&V Tennis Academy | R5 |
Charles Wang (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Sunday) | R3 |
Benedict Zhong (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Sunday) | R2 |
Leonardo Lin (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Sunday) | R1 |
Derek Kim (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R3 |
Kaleb Adan (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R2 |
Arham Shah (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R1 |
David Fang (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
1st Annual Yorba Linda Spring Junior Tournament | C-QQ |
Dylan Kim (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
1st Annual Yorba Linda Spring Junior Tournament | 16 |
Eli Isakov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pete Brown Memorial, Lakewood (Sunday) | R1 |
Justin Tsai (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pete Brown Memorial, Lakewood (Sunday) | R2 |
RYAN GHAZNAVI (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pete Brown Memorial, Lakewood (Sunday) | R3 |
Isaac Kim (-----) |
L | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pete Brown Memorial, Lakewood (Sunday) | R4 |
Leon Cross (-----) |
L | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pete Brown Memorial, Lakewood (Sunday) | R6 |
David Fang (-----) |
L | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pete Brown Memorial, Lakewood (Sunday) | R7 |
Devin Caoile (-----) |
L | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Sunday | R1 |
Andrew Zhang (-----) |
L | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Sunday | R2 |
Aidan Gildea (-----) |
L | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Sunday | R3 |
Brandon Mok (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Sunday | R4 |
Isaac Kim (-----) |
L | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Sunday | R5 |
Yasuhiro Nakayama (-----) |
L | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
1st Annual Yorba Linda Country Club Winter Classic (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14) | R2 |
David Fang (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
1st Annual Yorba Linda Country Club Winter Classic (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14) | R3 |
Shreyas Konkala (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
1st Annual Yorba Linda Country Club Winter Classic (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14) | R1 |
Trent Hull (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
1st Annual Yorba Linda Country Club Winter Classic (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14) | R5 |
Sho Takishima (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R1 |
Dominador Tenazas (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R2 |
Alexandru Buhnila (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R4 |
Sho Takishima (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R5 |
Rhys Hwang (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | P1-S |
Edmond Peng (-----) |
L | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | R1 |
Luca Reis (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | R2 |
Benjamin Aguillon (-----) |
W | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | R3 |
Rylen Gani (-----) |
W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | R4 |
Ryan Henry (-----) |
L | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Anaheim Tennis Center Sunday (Green Ball B/G , B/G ,,, | R7 |
Roxin Cao (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Anaheim Tennis Center Sunday (Green Ball B/G , B/G ,,, | R6 |
Preston Oh (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Anaheim Tennis Center Sunday (Green Ball B/G , B/G ,,, | R5 |
Goki Yamada (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Anaheim Tennis Center Sunday (Green Ball B/G , B/G ,,, | R4 |
John Deeb (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Anaheim Tennis Center Sunday (Green Ball B/G , B/G ,,, | R3 |
Peyton Truong (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Anaheim Tennis Center Sunday (Green Ball B/G , B/G ,,, | R2 |
Gabriel Rothenberg (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green Dot & BG12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | R5 |
Derin Kiral (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green Dot & BG12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | R4 |
Enze Wang (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green Dot & BG12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | R3 |
Ryan Henry (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green Dot & BG12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | R2 |
Noah Preston (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green Dot & BG12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | R1 |
Rodyn Zamani (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 1 | R1 |
Benjamin Aguillon (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 1 | R2 |
Trenton Su (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 1 | R3 |
Jerry Qi (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 1 | R4 |
Graham Burke (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | R1 |
Logan Freeman (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | R3 |
Levi Mehlman (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | R4 |
Hank Henderson (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | R5 |
Gralin Lee (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
Irvine (Sunday) | ||
12/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Daniel Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine (Sunday) | ||
12/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | William Sun (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine (Sunday) | ||
12/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Kyle Truong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine (Sunday) | ||
12/18/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Alexander Pe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine (Sunday) | ||
12/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Easton Jiang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
12/04/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Ricky Jiang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
12/04/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 | Easton Jiang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
12/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Parker Oh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
12/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Aaron Knoll (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
12/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Goki Yamada (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RMTA Anaheim Hills (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
11/19/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Paxton Kim-Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA Anaheim Hills (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
11/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Ryan Zamani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA Anaheim Hills (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Haven Chae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont (SATURDAY) | ||
11/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Matthew Wong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont (SATURDAY) | ||
11/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Rylen Gani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont (SATURDAY) | ||
11/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Oliver Manley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont (SATURDAY) | ||
11/05/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 | John Enke Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont (SATURDAY) | ||
11/05/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 | Enze Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
09/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Zhechuan Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
09/24/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 | Anthony Urtis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
09/24/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Elijah Gonzales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA Anaheim Hills (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
09/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Kaydon Fidak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA Anaheim Hills (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
09/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Jordan Kessler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA Anaheim Hills (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
09/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | BENJAMIN FOREMAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCI, Irvine (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
09/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Aaron Tong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RCI, Irvine (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
09/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Wylan Huang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RCI, Irvine (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
09/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Eason Dai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
08/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Andre Tran (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
08/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Saharsh Kalvoju (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
08/21/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 | Kenton Roh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
08/21/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Esteban Vargas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
OCCTA, Irvine (Tue: BG12/16; Wed: BG14/18) | ||
07/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Desmond Fu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
OCCTA, Irvine (Tue: BG12/16; Wed: BG14/18) | ||
07/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Samuel Yu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
OCCTA, Irvine (Tue: BG12/16; Wed: BG14/18) | ||
07/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-3 | Jayden Huang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
OCCTA, Irvine (Tue: BG12/16; Wed: BG14/18) | ||
07/26/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Ryan Xu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
OCCTA, Irvine (Tue: BG12/16; Wed: BG14/18) | ||
07/26/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Derek Moon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Mon: BG14/18; Tue: BG12/16) | ||
07/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Milaan Vridhachalam (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Mon: BG14/18; Tue: BG12/16) | ||
07/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | John Enke Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Mon: BG14/18; Tue: BG12/16) | ||
07/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Alexandru Buhnila (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Mon: BG14/18; Tue: BG12/16) | ||
07/18/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Enze Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Mon: BG14/18; Tue: BG12/16) | ||
07/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | aayush shah (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
07/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Daren Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
07/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Aaron Tong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
07/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Zubin Gor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA Anaheim Hills | ||
07/08/2022 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ryan Yuan (-----) | 8-5 |
Siddharta Reynolds (-----) Matthew Xiaotong Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA Anaheim Hills | ||
07/08/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ryan Yuan (-----) | 8-5 |
Ted Matek (-----) Dylan Sundberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | ||
06/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ryan Yuan (-----) | 8-4 |
Arjun Kaushik (-----) Pratheek Ganta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
V&V Tennis Academy | ||
06/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Yuyang Xu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
V&V Tennis Academy | ||
06/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Pierce Babamuratov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
V&V Tennis Academy | ||
06/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Mason Truong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
V&V Tennis Academy | ||
06/19/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Charles Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Sunday) | ||
06/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Benedict Zhong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Sunday) | ||
06/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Leonardo Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Sunday) | ||
06/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Derek Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
05/21/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 | Kaleb Adan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
05/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Arham Shah (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
05/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | David Fang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
1st Annual Yorba Linda Spring Junior Tournament | ||
05/14/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Dylan Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
1st Annual Yorba Linda Spring Junior Tournament | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Eli Isakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pete Brown Memorial, Lakewood (Sunday) | ||
05/01/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Justin Tsai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pete Brown Memorial, Lakewood (Sunday) | ||
05/01/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | RYAN GHAZNAVI (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pete Brown Memorial, Lakewood (Sunday) | ||
05/01/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-0 | Isaac Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pete Brown Memorial, Lakewood (Sunday) | ||
05/01/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-0 | Leon Cross (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pete Brown Memorial, Lakewood (Sunday) | ||
05/01/2022 | R6 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-0 | David Fang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pete Brown Memorial, Lakewood (Sunday) | ||
05/01/2022 | R7 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-0 | Devin Caoile (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Sunday | ||
04/24/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-0 | Andrew Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Sunday | ||
04/24/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-0 | Aidan Gildea (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Sunday | ||
04/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-0 | Brandon Mok (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Sunday | ||
04/24/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-0 | Isaac Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Sunday | ||
04/24/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-0 | Yasuhiro Nakayama (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
1st Annual Yorba Linda Country Club Winter Classic (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14) | ||
03/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-3 | David Fang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
1st Annual Yorba Linda Country Club Winter Classic (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14) | ||
03/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Shreyas Konkala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
1st Annual Yorba Linda Country Club Winter Classic (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14) | ||
03/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Trent Hull (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
1st Annual Yorba Linda Country Club Winter Classic (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14) | ||
03/12/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Sho Takishima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
02/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Dominador Tenazas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
02/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Alexandru Buhnila (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
02/26/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Sho Takishima (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
02/26/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Rhys Hwang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
02/20/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
3-1 | Edmond Peng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
02/20/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-2 | Luca Reis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
02/20/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-1 | Benjamin Aguillon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
02/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-0 | Rylen Gani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
02/20/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
3-1 | Ryan Henry (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center Sunday (Green Ball B/G , B/G ,,, | ||
02/06/2022 | R7 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Roxin Cao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center Sunday (Green Ball B/G , B/G ,,, | ||
02/06/2022 | R6 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Preston Oh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center Sunday (Green Ball B/G , B/G ,,, | ||
02/06/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Goki Yamada (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center Sunday (Green Ball B/G , B/G ,,, | ||
02/06/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | John Deeb (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center Sunday (Green Ball B/G , B/G ,,, | ||
02/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Peyton Truong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center Sunday (Green Ball B/G , B/G ,,, | ||
02/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Gabriel Rothenberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green Dot & BG12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | ||
01/29/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Derin Kiral (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green Dot & BG12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | ||
01/29/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Enze Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green Dot & BG12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | ||
01/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Ryan Henry (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green Dot & BG12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | ||
01/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Noah Preston (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green Dot & BG12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | ||
01/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Rodyn Zamani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 1 | ||
01/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Benjamin Aguillon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 1 | ||
01/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Trenton Su (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 1 | ||
01/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Jerry Qi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 1 | ||
01/23/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Graham Burke (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | ||
01/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Logan Freeman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | ||
01/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Levi Mehlman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | ||
01/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Hank Henderson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | ||
01/16/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Gralin Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap