Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luci Banaszak (Grand Blanc, MI)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Ayesha Middha (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2017 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Julia Gurne (-----) |
Adla Lopez (-----) Daniella Richardson (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/27/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Daniella Richardson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Madeline Hills (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare | S |
Gaby Gryzenia (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare | C-S |
Ana Teofilovic (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare | Q |
Jenna Al-Nouri (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament G12s |
BAC Clay Court Championships with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F |
Peja Liles (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament G12s |
BAC Clay Court Championships with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
Julia Gurne (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament G12s |
BAC Clay Court Championships with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Chiara Martella (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Wessen ITC Summer Open | F |
Bridgette Kelly (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Wessen ITC Summer Open | S |
Isabella Barretto (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Berkley Classic | Q |
Stasia Kryk (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Berkley Classic | C-F |
Bridgette Kelly (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Berkley Classic | C-S |
Niya Bryant (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Berkley Classic | C-Q |
Megan Sullivan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Birmingham Girls Summer Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F |
Mara Jaku (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Birmingham Girls Summer Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
Aryasai Radhakrishnan (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Birmingham Girls Summer Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Eva Stevanovic (-----) |
W | 7-6 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Midwest Level 3 NEMTA District Qualifier (BG18-10) | S |
Claire Earley (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Midwest Level 3 NEMTA District Qualifier (BG18-10) | C-F |
Madeline Cha (-----) |
W | 6-0 1-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Midwest Level 3 NEMTA District Qualifier (BG18-10) | F |
Claire Earley (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Schoolcraft College Spring Open | Q |
Pallavi Verghese (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Schoolcraft College Spring Open | S |
Ariella Osipov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Spring Blast with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Pallavi Verghese (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Spring Blast with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-Q |
Nikita Ganesh (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Deer Lake Spring Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F |
Mara Jaku (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Deer Lake Spring Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
Bridgette Kelly (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Deer Lake Spring Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Morgan Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Midland Jr. Spring Open | S |
Claire Earley (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Midland Jr. Spring Open | Q |
Amelia Frickey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Sports Club W Bloomfield Winter Break Blast | Q |
Sari Woo (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Sports Club W Bloomfield Winter Break Blast | 16 |
Sydney Saywrayne (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Deer Lake Winter Open | F |
Julia Gurne (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Deer Lake Winter Open | S |
Bridgette Kelly (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ayesha Middha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Julia Gurne (-----) | 8-3 |
Adla Lopez (-----) Daniella Richardson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daniella Richardson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Madeline Hills (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare | ||
08/26/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Gaby Gryzenia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare | ||
08/26/2017 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ana Teofilovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare | ||
08/25/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Jenna Al-Nouri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAC Clay Court Championships with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
08/20/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Peja Liles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAC Clay Court Championships with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
08/19/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Julia Gurne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAC Clay Court Championships with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
08/19/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Chiara Martella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wessen ITC Summer Open | ||
08/05/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bridgette Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wessen ITC Summer Open | ||
08/05/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Isabella Barretto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Berkley Classic | ||
07/29/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Stasia Kryk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Berkley Classic | ||
07/28/2017 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bridgette Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Berkley Classic | ||
07/28/2017 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Niya Bryant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Berkley Classic | ||
07/28/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Megan Sullivan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birmingham Girls Summer Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
06/16/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mara Jaku (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birmingham Girls Summer Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
06/16/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Aryasai Radhakrishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birmingham Girls Summer Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
06/16/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 0-6 1-0 |
Eva Stevanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 3 NEMTA District Qualifier (BG18-10) | ||
06/10/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Claire Earley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 3 NEMTA District Qualifier (BG18-10) | ||
06/10/2017 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 1-6 6-3 |
Madeline Cha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 3 NEMTA District Qualifier (BG18-10) | ||
06/09/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Claire Earley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Spring Open | ||
05/20/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Pallavi Verghese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Spring Open | ||
05/19/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ariella Osipov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Spring Blast with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
05/12/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Pallavi Verghese (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Spring Blast with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
05/12/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Nikita Ganesh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Spring Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/15/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mara Jaku (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Spring Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/15/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Bridgette Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Spring Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/14/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Morgan Drenser-Hagmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Midland Jr. Spring Open | ||
03/11/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Claire Earley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Midland Jr. Spring Open | ||
03/11/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Amelia Frickey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W Bloomfield Winter Break Blast | ||
02/18/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Sari Woo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W Bloomfield Winter Break Blast | ||
02/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sydney Saywrayne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Winter Open | ||
01/15/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Julia Gurne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Winter Open | ||
01/15/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Bridgette Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap