Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lucia Coburn (San Francisco, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/27/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Berkeley Level 7 Junior Challenger - Boys' and Girls' 12-16s | R3 |
Praneetha Anjani Goluguri (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Berkeley Level 7 Junior Challenger - Boys' and Girls' 12-16s | R2 |
Fabiana Ron (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Berkeley Level 7 Junior Challenger - Boys' and Girls' 12-16s | R1 |
Abigail Storer (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Equal Chance Level 7 Junior Challenger | R3 |
Yeny Shin (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Equal Chance Level 7 Junior Challenger | R2 |
Jessalyn Williams (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Equal Chance Level 7 Junior Challenger | R1 |
Thea Krishnaswamy (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Club South SF Level 7 Junior Challenger | P1-F |
Ysabel Tong (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Club South SF Level 7 Junior Challenger | R3 |
Dena Hadiashar (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Club South SF Level 7 Junior Challenger | R2 |
Greta Martin (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Club South SF Level 7 Junior Challenger | P1-F |
Fabiana Ron (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Club South SF Level 7 Junior Challenger | R2 |
Isabella Lieu (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Club South SF Level 7 Junior Challenger | R3 |
Etta Barnes (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | R5 |
Rishika Mukherjee (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | R2 |
Milla Bardony (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | R4 |
Etta Barnes (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | R3 |
Abigail Storer (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Club South SF 7 Junior Challenger | R1 |
Adrienne de Mos (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Club South SF 7 Junior Challenger | R2 |
Allison Oh (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Club South SF 7 Junior Challenger | R3 |
Clara Todd (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Club South SF Level 7 Junior Challenger | P2-F |
Emily Sterling (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Club South SF Level 7 Junior Challenger | R1 |
Elise Chung (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Club South SF Level 7 Junior Challenger | R2 |
Emily Loo (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
????Cudny Tennis Academy 10U Orange & 10/12U Green Singles/Doubles& 14U Yellow ?????? | R3 |
Isabella Quizon (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
????Cudny Tennis Academy 10U Orange & 10/12U Green Singles/Doubles& 14U Yellow ?????? | R2 |
Astrid Wehner (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
????Cudny Tennis Academy 10U Orange & 10/12U Green Singles/Doubles& 14U Yellow ?????? | R1 |
Morgan Wickam (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
FDT Back to School Level 6 Junior Open | C-S |
Alyssa Lee (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
FDT Back to School Level 6 Junior Open | C-Q |
Tanaya Godse (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
FDT Back to School Level 6 Junior Open | C-QQ |
Josie Mih (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
FDT Back to School Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
Arnavi Gupta (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Tenacious Level 7 Junior Challenger | R2 |
Cienna Angus (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Tenacious Level 7 Junior Challenger | R1 |
Gabriella Mouret-Lafage (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Tenacious Level 7 Junior Challenger | R3 |
Hannah Tuan (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Northgate Level 7 Junior Challenger | R5 |
Madalena Flores (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Northgate Level 7 Junior Challenger | R3 |
Kelly Zheng (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Northgate Level 7 Junior Challenger | R2 |
Hadley DeHoff (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lisa and Douglas Goldman Tennis Center - Level 6 Boys and Girls 12's and 14's Junior Open | R3 |
Caroline Chang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Berkeley Level 7 Junior Challenger - Boys' and Girls' 12-16s | ||
04/27/2024 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Praneetha Anjani Goluguri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Berkeley Level 7 Junior Challenger - Boys' and Girls' 12-16s | ||
04/27/2024 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Fabiana Ron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Berkeley Level 7 Junior Challenger - Boys' and Girls' 12-16s | ||
04/27/2024 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Abigail Storer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Equal Chance Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
03/31/2024 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Yeny Shin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Equal Chance Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
03/31/2024 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Jessalyn Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Equal Chance Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
03/31/2024 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Thea Krishnaswamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Club South SF Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
03/23/2024 | P1-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Ysabel Tong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Club South SF Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
03/23/2024 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Dena Hadiashar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Club South SF Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
03/23/2024 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Greta Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Club South SF Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
12/09/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Fabiana Ron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Club South SF Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Isabella Lieu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Club South SF Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
12/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Etta Barnes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
12/03/2023 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 | Rishika Mukherjee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
12/03/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-3 | Milla Bardony (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
12/03/2023 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 | Etta Barnes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
12/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 | Abigail Storer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Club South SF 7 Junior Challenger | ||
10/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Adrienne de Mos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Club South SF 7 Junior Challenger | ||
10/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Allison Oh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Club South SF 7 Junior Challenger | ||
10/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Clara Todd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Club South SF Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
10/14/2023 | P2-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Emily Sterling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Club South SF Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
10/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 | Elise Chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Club South SF Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
10/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Emily Loo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
????Cudny Tennis Academy 10U Orange & 10/12U Green Singles/Doubles& 14U Yellow ?????? | ||
09/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Isabella Quizon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
????Cudny Tennis Academy 10U Orange & 10/12U Green Singles/Doubles& 14U Yellow ?????? | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Astrid Wehner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
????Cudny Tennis Academy 10U Orange & 10/12U Green Singles/Doubles& 14U Yellow ?????? | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Morgan Wickam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FDT Back to School Level 6 Junior Open | ||
08/27/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Alyssa Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FDT Back to School Level 6 Junior Open | ||
08/27/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Tanaya Godse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FDT Back to School Level 6 Junior Open | ||
08/26/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Josie Mih (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FDT Back to School Level 6 Junior Open | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Arnavi Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tenacious Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
08/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Cienna Angus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tenacious Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
08/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Gabriella Mouret-Lafage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tenacious Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
08/13/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Hannah Tuan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northgate Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
07/29/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Madalena Flores (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northgate Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
07/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Kelly Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northgate Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
07/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Hadley DeHoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lisa and Douglas Goldman Tennis Center - Level 6 Boys and Girls 12's and 14's Junior Open | ||
07/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Caroline Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap