Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lucia Fuduric (Lima, OH)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) |
L | 7-6 0-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 |
Emma Blass (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Camargo Junior Open Youth Progression | Q |
Harshita Uppuganti (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Camargo Junior Open Youth Progression | 16 |
Nora perkins (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | 32 |
Sienna Osborne (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | C-R2 |
Katelyn Wu (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | C-R1 |
Elizabeth Alderman (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-S |
Parker Christensen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-Q |
Luciana Parrilli (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 |
Addison Cassidy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3 |
Amelia Karr (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Anastasija Sukovic (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Kara Pescaru (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | NE-S |
Elena Fleming (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | Q |
Thara Gowda (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | 16 |
Luciana Parrilli (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | 32 |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Sienna Osborne (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Anna Bennett (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 3RD |
Elle Warren (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Addison Cassidy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Esther Sura (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Alea Ritchie (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Sakurako Watanabe (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 |
Thara Gowda (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R1 |
Daniella Richardson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NWO District Junior Closed Championship | F |
Madeline Peisley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NWO District Junior Closed Championship | S |
Brianna Dunham (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Elysium Girls 14, 16, 18's June Compass Draw #260 | F |
Amiya Bowles (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Elysium Girls 14, 16, 18's June Compass Draw #260 | S |
Lauren Burkett (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Elysium Girls 14, 16, 18's June Compass Draw #260 | Q |
Mia Ehrsam (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Elysium Girls 14, 16, 18's June Compass Draw #260 | 16 |
Prisha Kotwani (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Queen City 1 Day Jr Open Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | F |
Martha Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Queen City 1 Day Jr Open Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | S |
Mika Morris (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Addison Lanton (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Netra Somasundaram (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Isabelle May (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Allison Wootton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Caitlin VanWinkle (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 3RD |
Estela Loureiro (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | S |
Gabriella Sadowski (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | Q |
Abigail Gambla (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 |
Jacinta Villalobos (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Brooke Coffman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Ava Sartin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | NW-Q |
Lillian Santos (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/27/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 0-1 |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/27/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Emma Blass (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open Youth Progression | ||
12/05/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Harshita Uppuganti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open Youth Progression | ||
12/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nora perkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/28/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sienna Osborne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/28/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Katelyn Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/28/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Elizabeth Alderman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/09/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Parker Christensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/09/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Luciana Parrilli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Addison Cassidy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Amelia Karr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Anastasija Sukovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kara Pescaru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/20/2020 | NE-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Elena Fleming (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/19/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Thara Gowda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Luciana Parrilli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/06/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sienna Osborne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/06/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Anna Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Elle Warren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Addison Cassidy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Esther Sura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alea Ritchie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sakurako Watanabe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Thara Gowda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Daniella Richardson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWO District Junior Closed Championship | ||
07/25/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Madeline Peisley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWO District Junior Closed Championship | ||
07/25/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brianna Dunham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium Girls 14, 16, 18's June Compass Draw #260 | ||
06/28/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Amiya Bowles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium Girls 14, 16, 18's June Compass Draw #260 | ||
06/28/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lauren Burkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium Girls 14, 16, 18's June Compass Draw #260 | ||
06/27/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mia Ehrsam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium Girls 14, 16, 18's June Compass Draw #260 | ||
06/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Prisha Kotwani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Jr Open Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | ||
06/20/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Martha Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Jr Open Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | ||
06/20/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mika Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/23/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Addison Lanton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/23/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Netra Somasundaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Isabelle May (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Allison Wootton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Caitlin VanWinkle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Estela Loureiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Gabriella Sadowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Abigail Gambla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jacinta Villalobos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brooke Coffman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ava Sartin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2020 | NW-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Lillian Santos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap