Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luciana Plasencia Robles (Boca Raton, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | 128 |
Ellery Mendell (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | Q-32 |
Laurence Demers (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | Q-64 |
Isabel Hermann (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 |
Morgan Henderson (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | F |
Addyson Munroe (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | S |
Kamila Yusupova (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | Q |
Valentina Palanda (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | 16 |
Natalia Tkachenko (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | C-S |
Sienna Somrock (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | C-Q |
Cydney Crocker (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | C-16 |
Zoey Lin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | C-16Q |
Alexandra Rusnak (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | 32 |
SOPHIA KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | Q |
Saraswati Gowda (-----) |
Alisa Kuteneva (-----) Nina Garcia (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | C-Q |
Micaela Navarro (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | Q |
Saraswati Gowda (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | 16 |
Riddhi Thakur (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | ||
12/18/2023 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ellery Mendell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | ||
12/15/2023 | Q-32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Laurence Demers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | ||
12/12/2023 | Q-64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Isabel Hermann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/23/2023 | Q-128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Morgan Henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | ||
11/12/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Addyson Munroe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Kamila Yusupova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Valentina Palanda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Natalia Tkachenko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Sienna Somrock (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Cydney Crocker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Zoey Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alexandra Rusnak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
SOPHIA KHOMOUTOV (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Saraswati Gowda (-----) | Def |
Alisa Kuteneva (-----) Nina Garcia (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | ||
08/27/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Micaela Navarro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Saraswati Gowda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Riddhi Thakur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap