Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lucy Carpenter (Croton ON Hudson, NY)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 November Championships at APTC | S |
Filippa Bruu-Syversen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 November Championships at APTC | Q |
Paulina Feoli (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 November Championships at APTC | 16 |
Sofia Anzalone (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 November Championships at APTC | 32 |
Juliette Nask (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | SO-F |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | S |
Rebecca Lim (-----) |
Julia Andreach (-----) Rosie Garcia Gross (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | Q |
Rebecca Lim (-----) |
Jesse Hollins (-----) Mia Kintiroglou (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | W-Q |
Jesse Hollins (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | SO-S |
Gibson Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | 16 |
Olivia Ashton (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | F |
Sena Selby (-----) |
Alexa Goetz (-----) Nadejda Maslova (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
10/22/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | S |
Sena Selby (-----) |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) Lina Mohamed (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | Q |
Sena Selby (-----) |
Kaya Amin (-----) Kavina Amin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | 16 |
Sena Selby (-----) |
Rebecca Fisch (-----) sydney sharma (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/15/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | QCF |
Sofia Shen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | QCS |
Alexa Goetz (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | Q |
lan mi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | 16 |
Nina McAllan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | 32 |
Ujvala Jupalli (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | C-F |
amy kaplan (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | C-S |
Olivia Ashton (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | C-Q |
Rebecca Fisch (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | C-R2 |
Jane Bockman (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | 16 |
Sophia Zaslow (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | 32 |
Carolyn Brodsky (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament G18s |
L1 Cary Leeds August Championships | Q |
Katherine Kachkarov (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament G18s |
L1 Cary Leeds August Championships | 32 |
Jamila Akhmedjanova (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-R3Q |
Willa Bay Breunich (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-R2 |
Meghna Chowdhury (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Gibson Thomas (-----) |
Elizabeth Coleman (-----) Emma Jackson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Margaret Polk (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Gibson Thomas (-----) |
Clarise Huang (-----) Josette Huang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Lena Kovacevic (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R3 |
Sophia Fornaris (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Olivia Ashton (-----) |
Stella Ribaudo (-----) Andie Weise (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/02/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R3Q |
Rachel Caplan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Eva Kresovic (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Olivia Ashton (-----) |
Jin Yu (-----) Bo-bae Yu (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Rachel Rubenzahl (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Isabelle Lynch (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | 16 |
Hibah Shaikh (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | C-R2 |
amy kaplan (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | 32 |
Juliette Moschella (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | 32 |
Sena Selby (-----) |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) Lina Mohamed (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | C-R2 |
Sena Selby (-----) |
Britany Lau (-----) Elise Wagle (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | 32 |
Perene Wang (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | C-R1 |
Jesse Hollins (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
April USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | C-Q |
Alexa Goetz (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
April USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | C-R2 |
Sophia Sassoli (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G16d |
April USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | 16 |
Francesca Karman (-----) |
Brinlea La Barge (-----) Neha Velaga (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G16s |
April USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | 32 |
Page Freeman (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G16s |
April USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | C-R1 |
Francesca Karman (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament G18s |
L1 Sportsplex Hudson Valley April Champions | Q |
Jacqueline Bukzin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2017 | Tournament G18s |
L1 Sportsplex Hudson Valley April Champions | 16 |
Nicole Gasser (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | Q |
Sena Selby (-----) |
Sarah Bodewes (-----) Britany Lau (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/01/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | 16 |
Sena Selby (-----) |
Alina Abramoff (-----) Jamila Akhmedjanova (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | 16 |
Sena Selby (-----) |
Daniela Hernandez (-----) Georgia Ryan (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | C-R2 |
Sena Selby (-----) |
Seden Agar (-----) Seren Agar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/17/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | 32 |
Sena Selby (-----) |
Isabella Hartman (-----) Diana Sosonkin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
02/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Mtn Lakes (National L4) | 32 |
Isabella Cooper (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Mtn Lakes (National L4) | C-F |
Erika Rems (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Mtn Lakes (National L4) | C-S |
Britany Lau (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Mtn Lakes (National L4) | C-Q |
Francesca Karman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Mtn Lakes (National L4) | C-R2 |
Rachel Caplan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Mtn Lakes (National L4) | C-R1 |
Arielle Nealy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Saw Mill February Championships | F |
Isabella Cooper (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Saw Mill February Championships | S |
Vanessa Ciano (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Saw Mill February Championships | Q |
Riya Ravi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Saw Mill February Championships | 16 |
Joanna Atwater (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Murray Hill | C-F |
Sena Selby (-----) |
Amy Delman (-----) Juliette Moschella (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/05/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Murray Hill | C-S |
Sena Selby (-----) |
Kyra Bergmann (-----) Rachel Caplan (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Murray Hill | C-Q |
Sena Selby (-----) |
Pauline Kharkover (-----) Olivia Kharkover (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Murray Hill | C-R2 |
Sena Selby (-----) |
Laina Campos (-----) Vanessa Ciano (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/03/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Murray Hill | 32 |
Sena Selby (-----) |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) Emma Verpoucke (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/22/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Arrowhead | C-R2 |
Lilly Ma (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 @ Arrowhead | 3RD |
Gibson Thomas (-----) |
Alexa Goetz (-----) Elise Wagle (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 @ Arrowhead | S |
Gibson Thomas (-----) |
Maryam Ahmad (-----) Britany Lau (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 @ Arrowhead | Q |
Gibson Thomas (-----) |
Slade Coetzee (-----) Mary Courville (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Gibson Thomas (-----) |
Brinlea La Barge (-----) Neha Velaga (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Lauryn Wu (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Arrowhead | 32 |
Ksenija Tasich (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Arrowhead | C-Q |
Steffi Antao (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington Tennis Academy (National L3) | C-F |
Alexa Goetz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington Tennis Academy (National L3) | C-S |
Valencia Xu (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington Tennis Academy (National L3) | C-Q |
Juliette Moschella (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington Tennis Academy (National L3) | 16 |
Brigitte Wu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington Tennis Academy (National L3) | C-R2 |
Sarah Bodewes (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington Tennis Academy (National L3) | 32 |
Hibah Shaikh (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2016 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | 16 |
Valencia Xu (-----) |
Anisha Apte (-----) Savannah Broadus (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | NO-R2 |
EMILY DE OLIVEIRA (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | 32 |
Valencia Xu (-----) |
Savanna Kollock (-----) Jacqueline O'Neill (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- |
12/28/2016 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | 64 |
Valencia Xu (-----) |
Alison Bach (-----) Helena Huff (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/28/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | NO-R1 |
Carrie Beckman (-----) |
W | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | 64 |
Katja Wiersholm (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | 128 |
Kathryn Treiber (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2016 | Tournament G16s |
+L1 APTC Eastern Grand Prix | C-Q |
Caitlyn Ferrante (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament G16s |
+L1 APTC Eastern Grand Prix | Q |
Steffi Antao (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament G16s |
+L1 APTC Eastern Grand Prix | 16 |
Sarah Bodewes (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2016 | Tournament G16s |
+L1 APTC Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
Talia Shapira (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Selection Touranment - November | F |
Nadejda Maslova (-----) |
Dasha Kourkina (-----) Michelle Sorokko (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/27/2016 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Selection Touranment - November | S |
Nadejda Maslova (-----) |
Caitie Sullivan (-----) Lauryn Wu (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Selection Touranment - November | Q |
Nadejda Maslova (-----) |
Caitlyn Ferrante (-----) Merri Kelly (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Selection Touranment - November | 16 |
Nadejda Maslova (-----) |
Brianna Omar (-----) Nicole Semenov (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Touranment - November | C-R2 |
Julia Andreach (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Selection Touranment - November | 32 |
Nadejda Maslova (-----) |
Sophia Sassoli (-----) Rhea Shrivastava (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Touranment - November | 64 |
Caitie Sullivan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Touranment - November | C-R1 |
Francesca Trella (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
L1 November Championships at APTC | ||
11/19/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Filippa Bruu-Syversen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 November Championships at APTC | ||
11/19/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Paulina Feoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 November Championships at APTC | ||
11/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sofia Anzalone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 November Championships at APTC | ||
11/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Juliette Nask (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/12/2017 | SO-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/11/2017 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Rebecca Lim (-----) | 8-5 |
Julia Andreach (-----) Rosie Garcia Gross (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/11/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Rebecca Lim (-----) | 8-6 |
Jesse Hollins (-----) Mia Kintiroglou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/11/2017 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jesse Hollins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/11/2017 | SO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Gibson Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Olivia Ashton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | ||
10/22/2017 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sena Selby (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
Alexa Goetz (-----) Nadejda Maslova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | ||
10/22/2017 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sena Selby (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) Lina Mohamed (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | ||
10/21/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sena Selby (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Kaya Amin (-----) Kavina Amin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | ||
10/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sena Selby (-----) | Def |
Rebecca Fisch (-----) sydney sharma (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
10/15/2017 | QCF | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sofia Shen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
10/15/2017 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Alexa Goetz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
10/14/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
lan mi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
10/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nina McAllan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
10/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 6-4 |
Ujvala Jupalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | ||
09/18/2017 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
amy kaplan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | ||
09/17/2017 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Olivia Ashton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | ||
09/17/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Rebecca Fisch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | ||
09/17/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Jane Bockman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | ||
09/16/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 6-4 |
Sophia Zaslow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | ||
09/16/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Carolyn Brodsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cary Leeds August Championships | ||
08/19/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Katherine Kachkarov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cary Leeds August Championships | ||
08/19/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jamila Akhmedjanova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Willa Bay Breunich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Meghna Chowdhury (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Gibson Thomas (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Elizabeth Coleman (-----) Emma Jackson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2017 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Margaret Polk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2017 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Gibson Thomas (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Clarise Huang (-----) Josette Huang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2017 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lena Kovacevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/03/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sophia Fornaris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Ashton (-----) | 6-4 |
Stella Ribaudo (-----) Andie Weise (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rachel Caplan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Eva Kresovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Ashton (-----) | 6-1 |
Jin Yu (-----) Bo-bae Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Rachel Rubenzahl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Isabelle Lynch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | ||
06/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Hibah Shaikh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | ||
06/10/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
amy kaplan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | ||
06/09/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 7-6 |
Juliette Moschella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | ||
05/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sena Selby (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) Lina Mohamed (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | ||
05/13/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sena Selby (-----) | 8-4 |
Britany Lau (-----) Elise Wagle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
04/29/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Perene Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
04/29/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Jesse Hollins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
04/23/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Alexa Goetz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
04/23/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Sophia Sassoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
04/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Francesca Karman (-----) | 8-3 |
Brinlea La Barge (-----) Neha Velaga (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
04/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Page Freeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
04/22/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Francesca Karman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportsplex Hudson Valley April Champions | ||
04/08/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jacqueline Bukzin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportsplex Hudson Valley April Champions | ||
04/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nicole Gasser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
04/01/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sena Selby (-----) | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Sarah Bodewes (-----) Britany Lau (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
04/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sena Selby (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Alina Abramoff (-----) Jamila Akhmedjanova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | ||
03/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sena Selby (-----) | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Daniela Hernandez (-----) Georgia Ryan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | ||
03/18/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sena Selby (-----) | Def |
Seden Agar (-----) Seren Agar (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | ||
03/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sena Selby (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Isabella Hartman (-----) Diana Sosonkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Mtn Lakes (National L4) | ||
02/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Isabella Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Mtn Lakes (National L4) | ||
02/24/2017 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Erika Rems (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Mtn Lakes (National L4) | ||
02/24/2017 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Britany Lau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Mtn Lakes (National L4) | ||
02/24/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Francesca Karman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Mtn Lakes (National L4) | ||
02/24/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Rachel Caplan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Mtn Lakes (National L4) | ||
02/24/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Arielle Nealy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Saw Mill February Championships | ||
02/12/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Isabella Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Saw Mill February Championships | ||
02/12/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Vanessa Ciano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Saw Mill February Championships | ||
02/11/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Riya Ravi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Saw Mill February Championships | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Joanna Atwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Murray Hill | ||
02/05/2017 | C-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sena Selby (-----) | 8-4 |
Amy Delman (-----) Juliette Moschella (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Murray Hill | ||
02/05/2017 | C-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sena Selby (-----) | 8-2 |
Kyra Bergmann (-----) Rachel Caplan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Murray Hill | ||
02/04/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sena Selby (-----) | 8-5 |
Pauline Kharkover (-----) Olivia Kharkover (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Murray Hill | ||
02/04/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sena Selby (-----) | 8-1 |
Laina Campos (-----) Vanessa Ciano (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Murray Hill | ||
02/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sena Selby (-----) | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) Emma Verpoucke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 @ Arrowhead | ||
01/22/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Lilly Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 @ Arrowhead | ||
01/21/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Gibson Thomas (-----) | 6-4 |
Alexa Goetz (-----) Elise Wagle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 @ Arrowhead | ||
01/21/2017 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Gibson Thomas (-----) | 7-5 |
Maryam Ahmad (-----) Britany Lau (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 @ Arrowhead | ||
01/21/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Gibson Thomas (-----) | 6-3 |
Slade Coetzee (-----) Mary Courville (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 @ Arrowhead | ||
01/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Gibson Thomas (-----) | 7-6 |
Brinlea La Barge (-----) Neha Velaga (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 @ Arrowhead | ||
01/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Lauryn Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 @ Arrowhead | ||
01/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ksenija Tasich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 @ Arrowhead | ||
01/21/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Steffi Antao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington Tennis Academy (National L3) | ||
01/16/2017 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexa Goetz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington Tennis Academy (National L3) | ||
01/16/2017 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Valencia Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington Tennis Academy (National L3) | ||
01/16/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Juliette Moschella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington Tennis Academy (National L3) | ||
01/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Brigitte Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington Tennis Academy (National L3) | ||
01/15/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Sarah Bodewes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington Tennis Academy (National L3) | ||
01/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 6-1 |
Hibah Shaikh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Valencia Xu (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Anisha Apte (-----) Savannah Broadus (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/29/2016 | NO-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
EMILY DE OLIVEIRA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Valencia Xu (-----) | 6-0 6-4 |
Savanna Kollock (-----) Jacqueline O'Neill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/28/2016 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Valencia Xu (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Alison Bach (-----) Helena Huff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/28/2016 | NO-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Carrie Beckman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/27/2016 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Katja Wiersholm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/27/2016 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 6-1 |
Kathryn Treiber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 APTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/18/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Caitlyn Ferrante (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 APTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/17/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Steffi Antao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 APTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-0 6-1 |
Sarah Bodewes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 APTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Talia Shapira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Touranment - November | ||
11/27/2016 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Nadejda Maslova (-----) | 8-5 |
Dasha Kourkina (-----) Michelle Sorokko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Touranment - November | ||
11/27/2016 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nadejda Maslova (-----) | 8-3 |
Caitie Sullivan (-----) Lauryn Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Touranment - November | ||
11/26/2016 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nadejda Maslova (-----) | 8-5 |
Caitlyn Ferrante (-----) Merri Kelly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Touranment - November | ||
11/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nadejda Maslova (-----) | 8-3 |
Brianna Omar (-----) Nicole Semenov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Touranment - November | ||
11/26/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Julia Andreach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Touranment - November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nadejda Maslova (-----) | 8-3 |
Sophia Sassoli (-----) Rhea Shrivastava (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Touranment - November | ||
11/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Caitie Sullivan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Touranment - November | ||
11/25/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Francesca Trella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap