Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luis Antonio Crespo (West Orange, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Reis Tennis Center L5 14,18 SD (24 player draws) | C-S |
Jaeuk Shin (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Reis Tennis Center L5 14,18 SD (24 player draws) | 16 |
Aarav Patel (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Boys 18 | 16 |
Erik Johansson (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Boys 18 | 32 |
Illan Grano (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open WOTC Fall Championships B18 | C-Q |
Bassil Touban (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open WOTC Fall Championships B18 | 32 |
Liam Kilmer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Gotham Stadium BG18 | Q |
Ansh Chadha (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Gotham Stadium BG18 | 32 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Gotham Stadium BG18 | 16 |
Jordy Cavallero (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L5 BG18(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota | C-16Q |
Liam Kilmer (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L5 BG18(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota | 32 |
Owen Kilmer (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Torneo Nivel 6 - Intermedio @ Torrimar | R5 |
Kevin R Benitez Gandarilla (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Torneo Nivel 6 - Intermedio @ Torrimar | R4 |
MANUEL HERNANDEZ-PLAZA (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Torneo Nivel 6 - Intermedio @ Torrimar | R3 |
Giovan Jose Diaz Laboy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Torneo Nivel 6 - Intermedio @ Torrimar | R1 |
Angel Burgos Susaeta (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B18s (32 Draw) | C-16Q |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B18s (32 Draw) | 32 |
Stefan Stojanovic (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt L6 BG 16's Tournament (32 Draw) | F |
Roy Liu (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt L6 BG 16's Tournament (32 Draw) | S |
Vaughn Lee (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt L6 BG 16's Tournament (32 Draw) | Q |
Alessio Pasini (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt L6 BG 16's Tournament (32 Draw) | 16 |
Advaith Busa (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B16s (32 Draw) | C-16Q |
David Linnett (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B16s (32 Draw) | 32 |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Mountainside Racquet Club Challenger L6 B16SD (Draw 32) | 32 |
Advaith Busa (-----) |
L | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
WTN Pilot Centercourt Tournament BG16 (Draw 32) | S |
Camron Ganchi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
WTN Pilot Centercourt Tournament BG16 (Draw 32) | Q |
Akash Gogate (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
WTN Pilot Centercourt Tournament BG16 (Draw 32) | 16 |
Yousuf Rostom (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt Championships B16 (48 Draw) | C-32 |
Rhys Spano (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt Championships B16 (48 Draw) | 64 |
Avery Frekhtman (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Mountainside Racquet Club January Open B16SD | F |
Sarvesh Premkumaar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Mountainside Racquet Club January Open B16SD | S |
Maximilien Fournier (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Mountainside Racquet Club January Open B16SD | S |
Alexander Ainge (-----) |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) Sean Wang (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Mountainside Racquet Club January Open B16SD | Q |
Alexander Ainge (-----) |
Isaiah Dore (-----) Francis Murray (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Mountainside Racquet Club January Open B16SD | 16 |
Alexander Ainge (-----) |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) Sarvesh Premkumaar (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Mountainside Racquet Club January Open B16SD | Q |
Hugh Outwater (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Mountainside Racquet Club January Open B16SD | 16 |
Alexander Ainge (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Mountainside Racquet Club January Open B16SD | 32 |
Seth Abrams (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt BG16 (32 Draw) &18(16 Draw) Championships | F |
Owen Kilmer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt BG16 (32 Draw) &18(16 Draw) Championships | S |
Hugh Outwater (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt BG16 (32 Draw) &18(16 Draw) Championships | Q |
Udbhav Devarakonda (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt BG16 (32 Draw) &18(16 Draw) Championships | 16 |
Seth Abrams (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt BG16 (32 Draw) &18(16 Draw) Championships | 32 |
Alexander Ainge (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
L5 Reis Tennis Center L5 14,18 SD (24 player draws) | ||
11/20/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Jaeuk Shin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Reis Tennis Center L5 14,18 SD (24 player draws) | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aarav Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Boys 18 | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Erik Johansson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Boys 18 | ||
10/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Illan Grano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open WOTC Fall Championships B18 | ||
10/01/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Bassil Touban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open WOTC Fall Championships B18 | ||
09/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Liam Kilmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Gotham Stadium BG18 | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ansh Chadha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Gotham Stadium BG18 | ||
08/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Yu Tanimoto (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Gotham Stadium BG18 | ||
08/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Jordy Cavallero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 BG18(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota | ||
08/06/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Liam Kilmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 BG18(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota | ||
08/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Owen Kilmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Nivel 6 - Intermedio @ Torrimar | ||
06/26/2022 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Kevin R Benitez Gandarilla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Nivel 6 - Intermedio @ Torrimar | ||
06/26/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | MANUEL HERNANDEZ-PLAZA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Nivel 6 - Intermedio @ Torrimar | ||
06/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Giovan Jose Diaz Laboy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Nivel 6 - Intermedio @ Torrimar | ||
06/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Angel Burgos Susaeta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B18s (32 Draw) | ||
06/04/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jack Mountford (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B18s (32 Draw) | ||
06/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Stefan Stojanovic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L6 BG 16's Tournament (32 Draw) | ||
05/15/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Roy Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L6 BG 16's Tournament (32 Draw) | ||
05/15/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Vaughn Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L6 BG 16's Tournament (32 Draw) | ||
05/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alessio Pasini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L6 BG 16's Tournament (32 Draw) | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Advaith Busa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B16s (32 Draw) | ||
04/02/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | David Linnett (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B16s (32 Draw) | ||
04/01/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club Challenger L6 B16SD (Draw 32) | ||
03/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
Advaith Busa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WTN Pilot Centercourt Tournament BG16 (Draw 32) | ||
02/20/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Camron Ganchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WTN Pilot Centercourt Tournament BG16 (Draw 32) | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Akash Gogate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WTN Pilot Centercourt Tournament BG16 (Draw 32) | ||
02/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Yousuf Rostom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Championships B16 (48 Draw) | ||
02/06/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Rhys Spano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Championships B16 (48 Draw) | ||
02/04/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Avery Frekhtman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club January Open B16SD | ||
01/23/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Sarvesh Premkumaar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club January Open B16SD | ||
01/23/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Maximilien Fournier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club January Open B16SD | ||
01/23/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alexander Ainge (-----) | 8-5 |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) Sean Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club January Open B16SD | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alexander Ainge (-----) | 8-1 |
Isaiah Dore (-----) Francis Murray (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club January Open B16SD | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alexander Ainge (-----) | 8-4 |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) Sarvesh Premkumaar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club January Open B16SD | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Hugh Outwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club January Open B16SD | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Alexander Ainge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club January Open B16SD | ||
01/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Seth Abrams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt BG16 (32 Draw) &18(16 Draw) Championships | ||
01/16/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Owen Kilmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt BG16 (32 Draw) &18(16 Draw) Championships | ||
01/16/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Hugh Outwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt BG16 (32 Draw) &18(16 Draw) Championships | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Udbhav Devarakonda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt BG16 (32 Draw) &18(16 Draw) Championships | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Seth Abrams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt BG16 (32 Draw) &18(16 Draw) Championships | ||
01/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Alexander Ainge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap