Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luis Fernandez (Doral, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/25/2021 | Tournament B18d |
South Carolina ITF | Q |
Tommy Czaplinski (-----) |
Owen Megargee (-----) Chase Robinson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/25/2021 | Tournament B18d |
South Carolina ITF | 16 |
Tommy Czaplinski (-----) |
Nelson Ramos (-----) Omar Suarez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Carolina ITF | 32 |
Carson Baker (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | C1-32Q |
Oumar Diallo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | 64 |
Sami Ozzor (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Magic Lincer ITF | Q |
Luca Hotze (-----) |
Alexander Aney (-----) Sasha Rozin (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
S | ----- |
01/11/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Magic Lincer ITF | 16 |
Luca Hotze (-----) |
Rohan Belday (-----) Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
01/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Magic Lincer ITF | 32 |
Zane Ford (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B18d |
South Carolina ITF | 32 |
Francisco tomas geschwind (-----) |
Nicholas Godsick (-----) Ellis Short (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Atlanta ITF | 32 |
Francisco tomas geschwind (-----) |
Nicholas Godsick (-----) Ethan Quinn (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/30/2020 | Tournament MOps |
Delray Summer NTRP & Prize Money OPEN Championships (DESIGNATED) | 16 |
Adam Duan (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament MOps |
Delray Summer NTRP & Prize Money OPEN Championships (DESIGNATED) | 32 |
Antoine Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament MOps |
Delray Summer NTRP & Prize Money OPEN Championships (DESIGNATED) | 64 |
Noah Jewelewicz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R2 |
Adam Lynch (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 32 |
Phillip Dell (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Carson Cerejo (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament MOps |
2020 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 9 (Prize Money Tournament) | 16 |
Phillip Jordan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament MOps |
2020 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 9 (Prize Money Tournament) | 32 |
Jorge Pastor Arrieta (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament MOps |
2020 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 9 (Prize Money Tournament) | 64 |
Jay Nemec (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Midtown High Performance USP College Tennis Jr. Cup - Level 6 | S |
Andres Escalona (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Midtown High Performance USP College Tennis Jr. Cup - Level 6 | Q |
Andres Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Midtown High Performance USP College Tennis Jr. Cup - Level 6 | 16 |
Christian Kulendran (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | C-S |
NICOLAS PINZON (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | C-Q |
Mateo Mendoza (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | C-R3 |
MATEO MOREIRA (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | C-R2 |
Jose Murariu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | C-R1 |
Aidan Lilienthal (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | 64 |
SEBASTIAN SOLANO (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2020 | Tournament MOpd |
WC 2 Event for Main Draw and Qualy. Weston M25K. | 16 |
Martin Cabrera (-----) |
Luca Hotze (-----) Carlos Pico (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/21/2020 | Tournament MOps |
WC 2 Event for Main Draw and Qualy. Weston M25K. | 32 |
Shane Monroe (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2020 | Tournament MOps |
WC 2 Event for Main Draw and Qualy. Weston M25K. | 64 |
Kyle Johnson (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | QCS |
Phillip Dell (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 16 |
Connor McLeod (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | Q |
Yannik Rahman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 32 |
Antoine Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 |
Matthew Hewitt (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2020 | Tournament MOpd |
WC 1 Event.For Singles Qualy and Doubles Main Draw M25 K Weston | S |
Martin Cabrera (-----) |
Santiago Lopez (4.79) Fabian Rosales Stephen (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-0 |
S | ----- |
01/08/2020 | Tournament MOpd |
WC 1 Event.For Singles Qualy and Doubles Main Draw M25 K Weston | Q |
Martin Cabrera (-----) |
Andres Golindano (-----) Uriel Oquendo (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/07/2020 | Tournament MOpd |
WC 1 Event.For Singles Qualy and Doubles Main Draw M25 K Weston | F |
Martin Cabrera (-----) |
Harrison Gold (-----) Jericho Grollman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
01/07/2020 | Tournament MOps |
WC 1 Event.For Singles Qualy and Doubles Main Draw M25 K Weston | 32 |
FELIPE PINZON (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 3RD |
Jose Murariu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | S |
Samuel Frizelle (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | Q |
David Green (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 16 |
Daniel Berenblit (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 |
Antoine Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Samuel Smiley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | S |
Peyton Williams (-----) |
Antoine Hernandez (-----) Andres Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | Q |
Peyton Williams (-----) |
Tyler Leaird (-----) Christopher Zuk (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | C-R2 |
Santiago Cardenas (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | 16 |
Gabriel Escobar (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | 32 |
Adam Lynch (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
South Carolina ITF | ||
10/25/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Tommy Czaplinski (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Owen Megargee (-----) Chase Robinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Carolina ITF | ||
10/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tommy Czaplinski (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Nelson Ramos (-----) Omar Suarez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Carolina ITF | ||
10/25/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Carson Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/19/2021 | C1-32Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Oumar Diallo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sami Ozzor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer ITF | ||
01/11/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Luca Hotze (-----) | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
Alexander Aney (-----) Sasha Rozin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer ITF | ||
01/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Luca Hotze (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Rohan Belday (-----) Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer ITF | ||
01/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 6-3 |
Zane Ford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Carolina ITF | ||
10/24/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Francisco tomas geschwind (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Nicholas Godsick (-----) Ellis Short (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlanta ITF | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Francisco tomas geschwind (-----) | 6-4 6-0 |
Nicholas Godsick (-----) Ethan Quinn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Summer NTRP & Prize Money OPEN Championships (DESIGNATED) | ||
08/30/2020 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Adam Duan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Summer NTRP & Prize Money OPEN Championships (DESIGNATED) | ||
08/29/2020 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Antoine Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Summer NTRP & Prize Money OPEN Championships (DESIGNATED) | ||
08/29/2020 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Noah Jewelewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/24/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-5 4-0 1-0 |
Adam Lynch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/23/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Phillip Dell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/23/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 2-0 |
Carson Cerejo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 9 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
08/09/2020 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Phillip Jordan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 9 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
08/09/2020 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jorge Pastor Arrieta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 9 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
08/08/2020 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jay Nemec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown High Performance USP College Tennis Jr. Cup - Level 6 | ||
07/06/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Andres Escalona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown High Performance USP College Tennis Jr. Cup - Level 6 | ||
07/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Andres Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown High Performance USP College Tennis Jr. Cup - Level 6 | ||
07/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Christian Kulendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | ||
02/03/2020 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
NICOLAS PINZON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | ||
02/03/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Mateo Mendoza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | ||
02/02/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
MATEO MOREIRA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | ||
02/02/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jose Murariu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | ||
02/02/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Aidan Lilienthal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | ||
02/01/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
SEBASTIAN SOLANO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WC 2 Event for Main Draw and Qualy. Weston M25K. | ||
01/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Martin Cabrera (-----) | 0-6 6-1 1-0 |
Luca Hotze (-----) Carlos Pico (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WC 2 Event for Main Draw and Qualy. Weston M25K. | ||
01/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Shane Monroe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WC 2 Event for Main Draw and Qualy. Weston M25K. | ||
01/21/2020 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kyle Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/20/2020 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-1 |
Phillip Dell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-0 |
Connor McLeod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Yannik Rahman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Antoine Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Matthew Hewitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WC 1 Event.For Singles Qualy and Doubles Main Draw M25 K Weston | ||
01/09/2020 | S | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Martin Cabrera (-----) | 6-3 4-0 |
Santiago Lopez (4.79) Fabian Rosales Stephen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WC 1 Event.For Singles Qualy and Doubles Main Draw M25 K Weston | ||
01/08/2020 | Q | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Martin Cabrera (-----) | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Andres Golindano (-----) Uriel Oquendo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WC 1 Event.For Singles Qualy and Doubles Main Draw M25 K Weston | ||
01/07/2020 | F | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Martin Cabrera (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Harrison Gold (-----) Jericho Grollman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WC 1 Event.For Singles Qualy and Doubles Main Draw M25 K Weston | ||
01/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
FELIPE PINZON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/09/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jose Murariu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/09/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Samuel Frizelle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
David Green (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Daniel Berenblit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Antoine Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/07/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Samuel Smiley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Peyton Williams (-----) | 8-4 |
Antoine Hernandez (-----) Andres Rodriguez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Peyton Williams (-----) | 8-6 |
Tyler Leaird (-----) Christopher Zuk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Santiago Cardenas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 5-5 |
Gabriel Escobar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Adam Lynch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap