Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lukas Greif (Newburgh, IN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/08/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Pan American Championships ITF presented by the Tulsa Sports Commission | F |
Alexander Brown (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Pan American Championships ITF presented by the Tulsa Sports Commission | F |
Danny Thomas (-----) |
Sebastian Korda (-----) Nicolas Mejia (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Pan American Championships ITF presented by the Tulsa Sports Commission | S |
Juan Alejandro Hernandez Serrano (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Pan American Championships ITF presented by the Tulsa Sports Commission | S |
Danny Thomas (-----) |
Trent Bryde (-----) Brian Cernoch (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Pan American Championships ITF presented by the Tulsa Sports Commission | Q |
Paul Barretto (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Pan American Championships ITF presented by the Tulsa Sports Commission | Q |
Danny Thomas (-----) |
Paul Barretto (-----) Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Pan American Championships ITF presented by the Tulsa Sports Commission | 16 |
Danny Thomas (-----) |
Drew Baird (-----) Tyler Zink (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Pan American Championships ITF presented by the Tulsa Sports Commission | 16 |
Liam Caruana (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Pan American Championships ITF presented by the Tulsa Sports Commission | 32 |
Danny Thomas (-----) |
Luis Eduardo Morfin Friebel (-----) Edson David Ortiz Tovar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Pan American Championships ITF presented by the Tulsa Sports Commission | 32 |
nicaise muamba (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Pan American Championships ITF presented by the Tulsa Sports Commission | 64 |
Caleb Chakravarthi (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B18d |
U.S. Open Junior Tennis Championships | 16 |
Keenan Mayo (-----) |
Miomir Kecmanovic (-----) Alexei Popyrin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B18d |
U.S. Open Junior Tennis Championships | 32 |
Keenan Mayo (-----) |
Alastair Gray (-----) Duarte Vale (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B18s |
U.S. Open Junior Tennis Championships | 64 |
Alex De Minaur (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | F |
Jenson Brooksby (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 3RD |
Drew Baird (-----) |
Trey Hilderbrand (-----) Jaycer Lyeons (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | S |
Matthew Tsolakyan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | S |
Drew Baird (-----) |
Robert Maciag (-----) Jared Pratt (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | Q |
Blake Croyder (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | Q |
Drew Baird (-----) |
Russell Benkaim (-----) Axel Nefve (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 16 |
Cannon Kingsley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 16 |
Drew Baird (-----) |
Andrew Branicki Jr (-----) Thomas Jacob (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 32 |
Kasper Smith (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 32 |
Drew Baird (-----) |
Joseph Brailovsky (-----) Ian Sturgill (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 64 |
Drew Baird (-----) |
Daniel Gale (-----) Alex Guzhva (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 64 |
Jacob Bullard (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 128 |
Campbell Erwin (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | F |
Jenson Brooksby (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | F |
Drew Baird (-----) |
Blake Croyder (-----) Bradley Frye (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | S |
Jared Pratt (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | S |
Drew Baird (-----) |
Carson Haskins (-----) Kevin Zhu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | Q |
Drew Baird (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | Q |
Drew Baird (-----) |
Jacob Bullard (-----) Alan Yim (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/21/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 16 |
Tyler Zink (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 16 |
Drew Baird (-----) |
Michael Sun (-----) Sean Wei (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Daniel Pellerito (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Evan Felcher (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Drew Baird (-----) |
Joseph Brailovsky (-----) Mason Meier (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Matthew Segura (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Drew Baird (-----) |
Ryder Jackson (-----) Max Motlagh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
06/30/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | F |
Joseph Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | S |
Johnathan Small (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | Q |
Bill Duo (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | F |
Johnathan Small (-----) |
David Horneffer (-----) Connor Johnston (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/28/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 16 |
Jack Martin-Dyer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | S |
Johnathan Small (-----) |
Robert Krill (-----) Nicholas Marino (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
06/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 32 |
David Gandham (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | Q |
Johnathan Small (-----) |
Bill Duo (-----) Joseph Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 16 |
Johnathan Small (-----) |
Mitchell Thai (-----) Jack Zelezny (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 64 |
Alex Matisse (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 32 |
Johnathan Small (-----) |
Kailas Sane (-----) Varun Shanker (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 128 |
Alexander MacNeil (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2016 | Tournament B18s |
CITA B18's Midwest Qualifier-MW Level 3 | F |
Addison Cazier (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B18d |
CITA B18's Midwest Qualifier-MW Level 3 | F |
Addison Cazier (-----) |
Jonathan Kroot (4.62) JT Wynne (4.64) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B18s |
CITA B18's Midwest Qualifier-MW Level 3 | S |
Ian Landwehr (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B18s |
CITA B18's Midwest Qualifier-MW Level 3 | Q |
William Piekarsky (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B18d |
CITA B18's Midwest Qualifier-MW Level 3 | S |
Addison Cazier (-----) |
Eric Hollingsworth (-----) Khamasi Muhiga (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B18s |
CITA B18's Midwest Qualifier-MW Level 3 | 16 |
Hunter Sylvester (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2016 | Tournament B18d |
CITA B18's Midwest Qualifier-MW Level 3 | Q |
Addison Cazier (-----) |
Michael Koch (-----) Brandon Wu (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/10/2016 | Tournament B18s |
CITA B18's Midwest Qualifier-MW Level 3 | 32 |
Noah Schum (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Plantation ITF | 32 |
Jaycer Calleros (-----) |
Andres Andrade (-----) Nicolas Mejia (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/09/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Plantation ITF | 64 |
Andres Andrade (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Metropolia ITF Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | S |
Nicolas Mejia (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Metropolia ITF Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | Q |
Faris Khan (-----) |
Christian Alshon (-----) Tyler Zink (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Metropolia ITF Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | Q |
Tomas Kopczynski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Metropolia ITF Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 16 |
Faris Khan (-----) |
Thomas Guy (-----) Zaharije-Zak Talic (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Metropolia ITF Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 16 |
Danny Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Metropolia ITF Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Kyle Frankel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Metropolia ITF Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Faris Khan (-----) |
Erik Grevelius (-----) Anton Ornberg (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Metropolia ITF Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Ryan Mueller (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | 32 |
Noah Schachter (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | 32 |
Bradley Frye (-----) |
Bruno Pessoa (-----) Tatsuki Shimamoto (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
04/25/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | 64 |
Bradley Frye (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | F |
Carson Haskins (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | S |
Trey Hilderbrand (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | Q |
Christian Alshon (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | 16 |
Brandon Nakashima (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/05/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | Q |
Maximilian Wild (-----) |
Brandon Nakashima (-----) Jake Sands (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | 32 |
Siddharth Chari (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/04/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | 16 |
Maximilian Wild (-----) |
Siddharth Chari (-----) Rishab Sardana (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/04/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | 32 |
Maximilian Wild (-----) |
Theodore McDonald (-----) Tyler Zink (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | 64 |
Marcus Ferreira (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | F |
Bradley Frye (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | F |
Bradley Frye (-----) |
Nevin Arimilli (-----) Campbell Erwin (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | S |
Nevin Arimilli (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | S |
Bradley Frye (-----) |
Jack Moldenhauer (-----) Kasper Smith (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | Q |
Ronan Jachuck (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | Q |
Bradley Frye (-----) |
Michael Benavides (-----) Pranav Kumar (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 16 |
Kasper Smith (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 16 |
Bradley Frye (-----) |
Phillip Quinn (-----) Rishab Sardana (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 32 |
Leighton Allen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | F |
Bill Duo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | S |
Morgan Ihrig (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | Q |
Ryan Roegner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | 16 |
Cole Shoults (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | 32 |
Michael Bukhalo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | 64 |
Jeremy Learner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | F |
Axel Nefve (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | S |
Sean Bailey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | Q |
Anand Saluja (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | 16 |
Niraj Komatineni (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | 32 |
Jack Dabek (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | 64 |
Ryan Roegner (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2015 | Tournament B16d |
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 32 |
Aaron Diemer (-----) |
Matthew Rodriguez (-----) Noah Schachter (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 64 |
Karl Friberg (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 64 |
Vikash Singh (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 16 |
Joao Fujiwara (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 32 |
Reese Daly (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 64 |
Matheus Aquino (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 128 |
Yudai Teruyama (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 3RD |
Austin Barr (4.90) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/09/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | S |
David Horneffer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | Q |
Addison Cazier (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 16 |
William Piekarsky (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 32 |
Nate Dell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 64 |
Andrew Niehaus (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Pan American Championships ITF presented by the Tulsa Sports Commission | ||
10/08/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Alexander Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Championships ITF presented by the Tulsa Sports Commission | ||
10/08/2016 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Danny Thomas (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Sebastian Korda (-----) Nicolas Mejia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Championships ITF presented by the Tulsa Sports Commission | ||
10/08/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Juan Alejandro Hernandez Serrano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Championships ITF presented by the Tulsa Sports Commission | ||
10/08/2016 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Danny Thomas (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Trent Bryde (-----) Brian Cernoch (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Championships ITF presented by the Tulsa Sports Commission | ||
10/08/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Paul Barretto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Championships ITF presented by the Tulsa Sports Commission | ||
10/08/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Danny Thomas (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Paul Barretto (-----) Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Championships ITF presented by the Tulsa Sports Commission | ||
10/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Danny Thomas (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Drew Baird (-----) Tyler Zink (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Championships ITF presented by the Tulsa Sports Commission | ||
10/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Liam Caruana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Championships ITF presented by the Tulsa Sports Commission | ||
10/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Danny Thomas (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Luis Eduardo Morfin Friebel (-----) Edson David Ortiz Tovar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Championships ITF presented by the Tulsa Sports Commission | ||
10/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
nicaise muamba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Championships ITF presented by the Tulsa Sports Commission | ||
10/08/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Caleb Chakravarthi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
U.S. Open Junior Tennis Championships | ||
09/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Keenan Mayo (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Miomir Kecmanovic (-----) Alexei Popyrin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
U.S. Open Junior Tennis Championships | ||
09/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Keenan Mayo (-----) | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Alastair Gray (-----) Duarte Vale (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
U.S. Open Junior Tennis Championships | ||
09/04/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Alex De Minaur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jenson Brooksby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Drew Baird (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Trey Hilderbrand (-----) Jaycer Lyeons (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Matthew Tsolakyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Drew Baird (-----) | 1-6 6-3 7-6 |
Robert Maciag (-----) Jared Pratt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Blake Croyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Drew Baird (-----) | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Russell Benkaim (-----) Axel Nefve (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Cannon Kingsley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Drew Baird (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Andrew Branicki Jr (-----) Thomas Jacob (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kasper Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Drew Baird (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Joseph Brailovsky (-----) Ian Sturgill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Drew Baird (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Daniel Gale (-----) Alex Guzhva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jacob Bullard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Campbell Erwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/24/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jenson Brooksby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/23/2016 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Drew Baird (-----) | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
Blake Croyder (-----) Bradley Frye (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/23/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jared Pratt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/22/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Drew Baird (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Carson Haskins (-----) Kevin Zhu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/22/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Drew Baird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/21/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Drew Baird (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Jacob Bullard (-----) Alan Yim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/21/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Tyler Zink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/20/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Drew Baird (-----) | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Michael Sun (-----) Sean Wei (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/20/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniel Pellerito (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/19/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Evan Felcher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Drew Baird (-----) | Def |
Joseph Brailovsky (-----) Mason Meier (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Matthew Segura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Drew Baird (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Ryder Jackson (-----) Max Motlagh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/30/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joseph Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/29/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Johnathan Small (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Bill Duo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/28/2016 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Johnathan Small (-----) | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
David Horneffer (-----) Connor Johnston (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jack Martin-Dyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2016 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Johnathan Small (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Robert Krill (-----) Nicholas Marino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
David Gandham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Johnathan Small (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Bill Duo (-----) Joseph Thomas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Johnathan Small (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Mitchell Thai (-----) Jack Zelezny (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alex Matisse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Johnathan Small (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Kailas Sane (-----) Varun Shanker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander MacNeil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA B18's Midwest Qualifier-MW Level 3 | ||
06/13/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Addison Cazier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA B18's Midwest Qualifier-MW Level 3 | ||
06/12/2016 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Addison Cazier (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Jonathan Kroot (4.62) JT Wynne (4.64) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA B18's Midwest Qualifier-MW Level 3 | ||
06/12/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ian Landwehr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA B18's Midwest Qualifier-MW Level 3 | ||
06/12/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
William Piekarsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA B18's Midwest Qualifier-MW Level 3 | ||
06/11/2016 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Addison Cazier (-----) | 8-0 |
Eric Hollingsworth (-----) Khamasi Muhiga (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA B18's Midwest Qualifier-MW Level 3 | ||
06/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hunter Sylvester (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA B18's Midwest Qualifier-MW Level 3 | ||
06/10/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Addison Cazier (-----) | 8-6 |
Michael Koch (-----) Brandon Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA B18's Midwest Qualifier-MW Level 3 | ||
06/10/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noah Schum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/09/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jaycer Calleros (-----) | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Andres Andrade (-----) Nicolas Mejia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/09/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andres Andrade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia ITF Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
04/30/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nicolas Mejia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia ITF Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
04/30/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Faris Khan (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Christian Alshon (-----) Tyler Zink (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia ITF Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
04/30/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tomas Kopczynski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia ITF Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
04/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Faris Khan (-----) | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Thomas Guy (-----) Zaharije-Zak Talic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia ITF Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
04/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Danny Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia ITF Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
04/30/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kyle Frankel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia ITF Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
04/30/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Faris Khan (-----) | 7-5 6-1 |
Erik Grevelius (-----) Anton Ornberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia ITF Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
04/30/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ryan Mueller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | ||
04/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 7-6 |
Noah Schachter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | ||
04/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Bradley Frye (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
Bruno Pessoa (-----) Tatsuki Shimamoto (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | ||
04/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Bradley Frye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | ||
04/08/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 6-1 |
Carson Haskins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | ||
04/07/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Trey Hilderbrand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | ||
04/06/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Christian Alshon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | ||
04/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brandon Nakashima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | ||
04/05/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Maximilian Wild (-----) | 8-1 |
Brandon Nakashima (-----) Jake Sands (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | ||
04/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Siddharth Chari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | ||
04/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Maximilian Wild (-----) | 8-2 |
Siddharth Chari (-----) Rishab Sardana (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | ||
04/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Maximilian Wild (-----) | 8-2 |
Theodore McDonald (-----) Tyler Zink (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | ||
04/04/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Marcus Ferreira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/15/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Bradley Frye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/15/2016 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Bradley Frye (-----) | 9-7 |
Nevin Arimilli (-----) Campbell Erwin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/14/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nevin Arimilli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/14/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Bradley Frye (-----) | 8-5 |
Jack Moldenhauer (-----) Kasper Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/14/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ronan Jachuck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/13/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Bradley Frye (-----) | 8-2 |
Michael Benavides (-----) Pranav Kumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kasper Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Bradley Frye (-----) | 8-1 |
Phillip Quinn (-----) Rishab Sardana (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Leighton Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
02/08/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Bill Duo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
02/08/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Morgan Ihrig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
02/07/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ryan Roegner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
02/07/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Cole Shoults (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
02/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Michael Bukhalo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
02/06/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jeremy Learner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
01/18/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Axel Nefve (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
01/18/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sean Bailey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
01/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anand Saluja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
01/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Niraj Komatineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
01/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jack Dabek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
01/16/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ryan Roegner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/07/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aaron Diemer (-----) | Def |
Matthew Rodriguez (-----) Noah Schachter (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/07/2015 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 6-3 |
Karl Friberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
12/01/2015 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Vikash Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
11/29/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joao Fujiwara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
11/28/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Reese Daly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
11/27/2015 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Matheus Aquino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
11/26/2015 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Yudai Teruyama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/09/2015 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Austin Barr (4.90) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/09/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
David Horneffer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/08/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Addison Cazier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/08/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
William Piekarsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/07/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nate Dell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/07/2015 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Niehaus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap