Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luke Andrade (HINSDALE, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Saathvik Sajja (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Pablo Del Blanco (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Gannon Smith (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Nathan Lin (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Thanksgiving Junior Open | 3RD |
Neil Stangle (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Thanksgiving Junior Open | S |
Marcel Olszanski (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Thanksgiving Junior Open | Q |
Jayden Zou (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys and Girls 12's Level 7 | 16 |
Milan Behara (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys and Girls 12's Level 7 | NO-S |
Caden Ellis (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys and Girls 12's Level 7 | NO-Q |
Nayan Mathrani (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Homewood-Flossmoor BG12 S | P1-S |
Robert Clemency (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Homewood-Flossmoor BG12 S | R3 |
Virote Linnear (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Homewood-Flossmoor BG12 S | R2 |
Zachary Swenson (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Homewood-Flossmoor BG12 S | R1 |
Nu Nu Addington (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Single Day Showdown Tournament: Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles. | F |
Anay Bhatwadekar (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Single Day Showdown Tournament: Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles. | S |
Andrew Lips (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Single Day Showdown Tournament: Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles. | Q |
Landon Moore (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Colors Showdown | P1-F |
Evan Koh (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Colors Showdown | R2 |
Elijah Rata (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Colors Showdown | R1 |
Henry Stordahl (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Colors Showdown | R3 |
Sachin Bhattacharyya (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Rising Star Showdown | 3RD |
Jacob Morgun (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Rising Star Showdown | S |
Hudson Kleist (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Rising Star Showdown | Q |
Sachin Bhattacharyya (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B10s |
NM Huntley Health & Fitness BG10U Green Ball Tournament | P1-F |
Giovanni Sinno (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/05/2023 | Tournament B10s |
NM Huntley Health & Fitness BG10U Green Ball Tournament | R3 |
Noah Liu (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/05/2023 | Tournament B10s |
NM Huntley Health & Fitness BG10U Green Ball Tournament | R1 |
Wyatt Biel (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
King of the Court - Boys' 10U Green Ball Tournament | Q |
Rohin Chopra (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
King of the Court - Boys' 10U Green Ball Tournament | F |
Walter Vaneekeren (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
King of the Court - Boys' 10U Green Ball Tournament | S |
Nicholas Fratella (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
West Aurora Junior Open BG12-16 | SO-F |
Rishan Kolli (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
West Aurora Junior Open BG12-16 | W-S |
Ryan Maranan (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
West Aurora Junior Open BG12-16 | Q |
Bogdan Flocea (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Hot Stuff Slam | R3 |
Max Knapp (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Hot Stuff Slam | R2 |
Atiksh Srivastava (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Hot Stuff Slam | R1 |
Carson Crismond (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside July Classic | R5 |
Aidan Itle (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside July Classic | R4 |
Henry Rottgers (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside July Classic | R3 |
Laith Zednik (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside July Classic | R1 |
Zyven Larin (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
XS Green Ball Tournament | R4 |
Giorgio Vendraminetto (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
XS Green Ball Tournament | R3 |
AVYUKT MENON (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
XS Green Ball Tournament | R2 |
Enio Burfien (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
XS Green Ball Tournament | R1 |
Matthew Lam (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/24/2023 | Tournament B10s |
West Aurora BG10U Green & Orange | P3-F |
Quinn Choo Cruz (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/24/2023 | Tournament B10s |
West Aurora BG10U Green & Orange | R3 |
Liam Daly (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
06/24/2023 | Tournament B10s |
West Aurora BG10U Green & Orange | R2 |
Julian Shi (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/24/2023 | Tournament B10s |
West Aurora BG10U Green & Orange | R1 |
Karol Broniec (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
06/18/2023 | Tournament B10s |
FLAC BG-10 GREEN/ORANGE | P1-F |
John Nasca (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
06/18/2023 | Tournament B10s |
FLAC BG-10 GREEN/ORANGE | R3 |
Benjamin Rivas (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/18/2023 | Tournament B10s |
FLAC BG-10 GREEN/ORANGE | R2 |
Ayrton Neagu (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/18/2023 | Tournament B10s |
FLAC BG-10 GREEN/ORANGE | R1 |
Austin Filipek (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/16/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
Oak Brook Summer Camp #2 Tournament | R2 |
Julian Tabuena (-----) |
L | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
Oak Brook Summer Camp #2 Tournament | R3 |
Noah Amaro (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
Oak Brook Summer Camp #2 Tournament | R4 |
Leo Kelley (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
Oak Brook Summer Camp #2 Tournament | R5 |
Natalie Tan (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B10s |
West Aurora BG10U Orange & Green | R3 |
Ronit Khanna (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/11/2023 | Tournament B10s |
West Aurora BG10U Orange & Green | R1 |
Advik Samarth (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Naperville Tennis Club BG Green Ball Bash | R3 |
Liam Sanchez (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
06/04/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Naperville Tennis Club BG Green Ball Bash | R2 |
Julian Shi (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/04/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Naperville Tennis Club BG Green Ball Bash | R1 |
Elijah Rata (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/04/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Naperville Tennis Club BG Green Ball Bash | P2-F |
Giorgio Vendraminetto (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
06/03/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Spring Into Tennis Jr. Circuit Series #3 | R4 |
Wyatt Biel (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/03/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Spring Into Tennis Jr. Circuit Series #3 | R3 |
Zidan Mahmoud (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/03/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Spring Into Tennis Jr. Circuit Series #3 | R2 |
Jordan Williams (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Spring Into Tennis Jr. Circuit Series #3 | R1 |
Ethan Horn (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/27/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Green Ball Tournament | P1-F |
Mack fleming (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
05/27/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Green Ball Tournament | P1-S |
Addisyn Zhang (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/27/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Green Ball Tournament | P1-Q |
Elijah Rata (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/27/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Green Ball Tournament | R1 |
Bella Ciganek (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/27/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Green Ball Tournament | R2 |
Archie Margolin (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/27/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Green Ball Tournament | R3 |
Maya Rajkhowa (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament EWTN25-40s |
Oak Brook Junior Players Only 40-25 Match Play | 3RD |
Hanna Zalejski (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament EWTN25-40s |
Oak Brook Junior Players Only 40-25 Match Play | S |
Julian Tabuena (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament EWTN25-40s |
Oak Brook Junior Players Only 40-25 Match Play | Q |
Noah Amaro (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2023 | Tournament E10s |
5 Seasons Coed 10 & Under Green Ball | 3RD |
James Xiang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/28/2023 | Tournament E10s |
5 Seasons Coed 10 & Under Green Ball | S |
Elijah Rata (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/28/2023 | Tournament E10s |
5 Seasons Coed 10 & Under Green Ball | Q |
Reyna Patadia (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/28/2023 | Tournament E10s |
5 Seasons Coed 10 & Under Green Ball | 16 |
Nikola Sinik (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/08/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Green Ball Tournament | R1 |
Bryce Jordan (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/08/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Green Ball Tournament | R2 |
Hannah Holt (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/08/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Green Ball Tournament | R3 |
Ayrton Neagu (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball March Madness | R5 |
Advik Gupta (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball March Madness | R4 |
Calvin Tseng (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball March Madness | R3 |
Aspen Linnear (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball March Madness | R2 |
Devyan Jamnadas (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B10s |
FLAC CIRCUIT BG 10 GREEN | P2-F |
Devvarsh Madan (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/26/2023 | Tournament B10s |
FLAC CIRCUIT BG 10 GREEN | R5 |
Advik Gupta (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/26/2023 | Tournament B10s |
FLAC CIRCUIT BG 10 GREEN | R4 |
Griffin Eckert (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/26/2023 | Tournament B10s |
FLAC CIRCUIT BG 10 GREEN | R2 |
John Nasca (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/26/2023 | Tournament B10s |
FLAC CIRCUIT BG 10 GREEN | R1 |
Maksim Miller (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/19/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Orange Ball Tournament | P1-F |
Maithreyi Kosaraju (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/19/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Orange Ball Tournament | P1-S |
Edward Carlevato (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/19/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Orange Ball Tournament | P1-Q |
Ariana Cramer (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/19/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Orange Ball Tournament | R1 |
Giovanni Sinno (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/19/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Orange Ball Tournament | R2 |
Richard Jiang (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/19/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Orange Ball Tournament | R3 |
Adriana Sheleg (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
12/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Saathvik Sajja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
12/30/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Pablo Del Blanco (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
12/30/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Gannon Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
12/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Nathan Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Thanksgiving Junior Open | ||
11/25/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Neil Stangle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Thanksgiving Junior Open | ||
11/25/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Marcel Olszanski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Thanksgiving Junior Open | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Jayden Zou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 12's Level 7 | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Milan Behara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 12's Level 7 | ||
11/11/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Caden Ellis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 12's Level 7 | ||
11/11/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Nayan Mathrani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor BG12 S | ||
11/04/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Robert Clemency (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor BG12 S | ||
11/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Virote Linnear (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor BG12 S | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Zachary Swenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor BG12 S | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 | Nu Nu Addington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown Tournament: Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles. | ||
10/28/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Anay Bhatwadekar (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown Tournament: Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles. | ||
10/28/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Andrew Lips (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown Tournament: Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles. | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Landon Moore (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fall Colors Showdown | ||
10/01/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Evan Koh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Colors Showdown | ||
10/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Elijah Rata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Colors Showdown | ||
10/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Henry Stordahl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Colors Showdown | ||
10/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Sachin Bhattacharyya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rising Star Showdown | ||
09/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Jacob Morgun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rising Star Showdown | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Hudson Kleist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rising Star Showdown | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Sachin Bhattacharyya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NM Huntley Health & Fitness BG10U Green Ball Tournament | ||
08/05/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Giovanni Sinno (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NM Huntley Health & Fitness BG10U Green Ball Tournament | ||
08/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Noah Liu (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NM Huntley Health & Fitness BG10U Green Ball Tournament | ||
08/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Wyatt Biel (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King of the Court - Boys' 10U Green Ball Tournament | ||
07/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Rohin Chopra (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King of the Court - Boys' 10U Green Ball Tournament | ||
07/30/2023 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Walter Vaneekeren (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King of the Court - Boys' 10U Green Ball Tournament | ||
07/30/2023 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Nicholas Fratella (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
West Aurora Junior Open BG12-16 | ||
07/29/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Rishan Kolli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Aurora Junior Open BG12-16 | ||
07/29/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Ryan Maranan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Aurora Junior Open BG12-16 | ||
07/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Bogdan Flocea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hot Stuff Slam | ||
07/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Max Knapp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hot Stuff Slam | ||
07/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Atiksh Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hot Stuff Slam | ||
07/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Carson Crismond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside July Classic | ||
07/15/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Aidan Itle (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Countryside July Classic | ||
07/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Henry Rottgers (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Countryside July Classic | ||
07/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Laith Zednik (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Countryside July Classic | ||
07/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Zyven Larin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
XS Green Ball Tournament | ||
06/30/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Giorgio Vendraminetto (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
XS Green Ball Tournament | ||
06/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
AVYUKT MENON (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
XS Green Ball Tournament | ||
06/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Enio Burfien (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
XS Green Ball Tournament | ||
06/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Matthew Lam (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
West Aurora BG10U Green & Orange | ||
06/24/2023 | P3-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Quinn Choo Cruz (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
West Aurora BG10U Green & Orange | ||
06/24/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Liam Daly (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
West Aurora BG10U Green & Orange | ||
06/24/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Julian Shi (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
West Aurora BG10U Green & Orange | ||
06/24/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Karol Broniec (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BG-10 GREEN/ORANGE | ||
06/18/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
John Nasca (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BG-10 GREEN/ORANGE | ||
06/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Benjamin Rivas (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BG-10 GREEN/ORANGE | ||
06/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Ayrton Neagu (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BG-10 GREEN/ORANGE | ||
06/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Austin Filipek (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Summer Camp #2 Tournament | ||
06/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
L | ||
1-0 | Julian Tabuena (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Summer Camp #2 Tournament | ||
06/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
W | ||
4-0 | Noah Amaro (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Summer Camp #2 Tournament | ||
06/16/2023 | R4 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
W | ||
4-3 | Leo Kelley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Summer Camp #2 Tournament | ||
06/16/2023 | R5 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
L | ||
4-2 | Natalie Tan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
West Aurora BG10U Orange & Green | ||
06/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Ronit Khanna (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
West Aurora BG10U Orange & Green | ||
06/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Advik Samarth (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club BG Green Ball Bash | ||
06/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Liam Sanchez (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club BG Green Ball Bash | ||
06/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Julian Shi (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club BG Green Ball Bash | ||
06/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Elijah Rata (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club BG Green Ball Bash | ||
06/04/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Giorgio Vendraminetto (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spring Into Tennis Jr. Circuit Series #3 | ||
06/03/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Wyatt Biel (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spring Into Tennis Jr. Circuit Series #3 | ||
06/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Zidan Mahmoud (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spring Into Tennis Jr. Circuit Series #3 | ||
06/03/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Jordan Williams (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spring Into Tennis Jr. Circuit Series #3 | ||
06/03/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Ethan Horn (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Tournament | ||
05/27/2023 | P1-F | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Mack fleming (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Tournament | ||
05/27/2023 | P1-S | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Addisyn Zhang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Tournament | ||
05/27/2023 | P1-Q | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Elijah Rata (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Tournament | ||
05/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Bella Ciganek (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Tournament | ||
05/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Archie Margolin (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Tournament | ||
05/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Def | Maya Rajkhowa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Junior Players Only 40-25 Match Play | ||
05/13/2023 | 3RD | Tournament EWTN25-40s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Hanna Zalejski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Junior Players Only 40-25 Match Play | ||
05/13/2023 | S | Tournament EWTN25-40s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Julian Tabuena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Junior Players Only 40-25 Match Play | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament EWTN25-40s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Noah Amaro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
5 Seasons Coed 10 & Under Green Ball | ||
04/28/2023 | 3RD | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Def | James Xiang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
5 Seasons Coed 10 & Under Green Ball | ||
04/28/2023 | S | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Elijah Rata (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
5 Seasons Coed 10 & Under Green Ball | ||
04/28/2023 | Q | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Reyna Patadia (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
5 Seasons Coed 10 & Under Green Ball | ||
04/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Nikola Sinik (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Tournament | ||
04/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Bryce Jordan (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Tournament | ||
04/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Hannah Holt (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Tournament | ||
04/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Ayrton Neagu (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball March Madness | ||
03/28/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Advik Gupta (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball March Madness | ||
03/28/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Calvin Tseng (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball March Madness | ||
03/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Aspen Linnear (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball March Madness | ||
03/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Devyan Jamnadas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FLAC CIRCUIT BG 10 GREEN | ||
03/26/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Devvarsh Madan (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FLAC CIRCUIT BG 10 GREEN | ||
03/26/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Advik Gupta (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FLAC CIRCUIT BG 10 GREEN | ||
03/26/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Griffin Eckert (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FLAC CIRCUIT BG 10 GREEN | ||
03/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
John Nasca (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FLAC CIRCUIT BG 10 GREEN | ||
03/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Maksim Miller (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Tournament | ||
03/19/2023 | P1-F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Maithreyi Kosaraju (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Tournament | ||
03/19/2023 | P1-S | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Edward Carlevato (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Tournament | ||
03/19/2023 | P1-Q | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Ariana Cramer (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Tournament | ||
03/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Giovanni Sinno (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Tournament | ||
03/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Richard Jiang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Tournament | ||
03/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Adriana Sheleg (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap