Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luke Bedwell (Vestavia Hills, AL)
Male |
4.0 S 7/14/2024 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.0 Rating Meter
N/A
3.5001 - 4.0000
N/A
3.5001 - 4.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | F |
Justin Xiao (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | S |
William Moon (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | Q |
Thomas Austin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | Q |
Thomas Austin (-----) |
Drew Holland (-----) Barnes Thomas (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | 16 |
Kainaan Wroblewski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Bham Tennis Academy Year-End Championships AL Level 3 STA Level 5 | C-S |
Blake Zinda (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Bham Tennis Academy Year-End Championships AL Level 3 STA Level 5 | Q |
Trey Lambert (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Bham Tennis Academy Year-End Championships AL Level 3 STA Level 5 | 16 |
Luke Schwefler (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Bham Tennis Academy Year-End Championships AL Level 3 STA Level 5 | C-Q |
Jackson Bryan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | C-Q |
Bahuliya Manyapu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | Q |
Lorenzo Weaver (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | 16 |
Zachary Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | C-S |
Jacob Nordin (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | C-Q |
Aidan Lightman (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | 16 |
Ethan Richardson (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | C-QQ |
Ryan Roth (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | Q |
Gray Johnson (-----) |
Jett Nguyen (-----) Steven Rice (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
09/27/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | 16 |
Gray Johnson (-----) |
Owen McCraney (-----) Lytle Moore (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Greystone G.C.C. Fall Claycourt Challenge Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | F |
John Alford (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Greystone G.C.C. Fall Claycourt Challenge Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | S |
Cristobal Rios (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Greystone G.C.C. Fall Claycourt Challenge Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | F |
John Michael Yanosky (-----) |
John Alford (-----) Ron Sharma (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Greystone G.C.C. Fall Claycourt Challenge Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | S |
John Michael Yanosky (-----) |
William Johnson (-----) James Benjamin Kovakas (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Greystone G.C.C. Fall Claycourt Challenge Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | Q |
Ron Sharma (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ACE Defender V Ala Level; 4 STA Level 5 | F |
Luke Schwefler (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ACE Defender V Ala Level; 4 STA Level 5 | S |
Alex Hawkins (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ACE Defender V Ala Level; 4 STA Level 5 | Q |
Akshath Hemanth (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Dixieland Jr Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | 3RD |
John Michael Yanosky (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Dixieland Jr Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | S |
Gray Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Dixieland Jr Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | Q |
Nigel Billings (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Dixieland Jr Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | 16 |
Luke Schwefler (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Country Club Of Birmingham Junior Invitational Alabama Level 3 STA Level 5 | 3RD |
Gray Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Country Club Of Birmingham Junior Invitational Alabama Level 3 STA Level 5 | S |
Isaac Hwangpo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Country Club Of Birmingham Junior Invitational Alabama Level 3 STA Level 5 | Q |
Cole Spain (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Country Club Of Birmingham Junior Invitational Alabama Level 3 STA Level 5 | 16 |
Walker Jackson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Country Club Of Birmingham Junior Invitational Alabama Level 3 STA Level 5 | 3RD |
Jake Anthony (-----) |
Sam Ehlers (-----) Jacob Gallagher (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
04/26/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Country Club Of Birmingham Junior Invitational Alabama Level 3 STA Level 5 | S |
Jake Anthony (-----) |
Nicolas Henostroza (-----) Jack Nelson (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
04/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | C-R3 |
Gavin Mullen (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | C-R3Q |
Krish Sarin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | C-R2 |
AUSTIN Caldwell (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | 32 |
James Weber (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | F |
nelson thompson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | S |
Hews Goodson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | F |
Jonathan Kneer (-----) |
Christopher Huff (-----) Christopher Marek (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | Q |
Christopher Marek (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/15/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | S |
Jonathan Kneer (-----) |
Kautilya Manyam (-----) James Treadwell (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | S |
Aidan Lightman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | Q |
Hews Goodson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | S |
Wyatt Fleming (-----) |
Wiley Barron (-----) Tony Sciara (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
03/01/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | Q |
Wyatt Fleming (-----) |
Landon Black (-----) Warren Hudson (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | C-R3 |
Jett Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | C-R3Q |
Jonathan Kneer (-----) |
W | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | C-R2 |
Knox Stinson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 32 |
Colton Parker (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 64 |
Everett Garrett (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 16 |
Benjamin Matuszak (-----) |
Jackson Hinderberger (-----) Raleigh Morris (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
02/01/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 32 |
Benjamin Matuszak (-----) |
Carter Graham (-----) Jack Miller (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12's (National L3) | 32 |
Luke Rhoden (-----) |
Jackson Hinderberger (-----) Raleigh Morris (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12's (National L3) | 64 |
Luke Rhoden (-----) |
Brandon Bao (-----) Griffin Goode (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12's (National L3) | 128 |
Alex Liu (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12's (National L3) | C-R1 |
Gavin Mullen (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | C-S |
Rajat Shirur (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | C-Q |
Jake Bailey (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | Q |
Ethan Boswell (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B12d |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | 16 |
Zachary Sanchez (-----) |
Ethan Boswell (-----) Yoel Serekeberhan (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
12/01/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Justin Xiao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/30/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
William Moon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Thomas Austin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Thomas Austin (-----) | 6-3 |
Drew Holland (-----) Barnes Thomas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kainaan Wroblewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bham Tennis Academy Year-End Championships AL Level 3 STA Level 5 | ||
11/17/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Blake Zinda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bham Tennis Academy Year-End Championships AL Level 3 STA Level 5 | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Trey Lambert (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bham Tennis Academy Year-End Championships AL Level 3 STA Level 5 | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Luke Schwefler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bham Tennis Academy Year-End Championships AL Level 3 STA Level 5 | ||
11/16/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jackson Bryan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | ||
10/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Bahuliya Manyapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Lorenzo Weaver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Zachary Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/29/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jacob Nordin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/29/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Aidan Lightman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ethan Richardson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/28/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ryan Roth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Gray Johnson (-----) | 6-0 |
Jett Nguyen (-----) Steven Rice (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Gray Johnson (-----) | Def |
Owen McCraney (-----) Lytle Moore (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Greystone G.C.C. Fall Claycourt Challenge Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | ||
09/22/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
John Alford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greystone G.C.C. Fall Claycourt Challenge Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | ||
09/22/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Cristobal Rios (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greystone G.C.C. Fall Claycourt Challenge Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | ||
09/21/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
John Michael Yanosky (-----) | 8-6 |
John Alford (-----) Ron Sharma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greystone G.C.C. Fall Claycourt Challenge Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | ||
09/21/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
John Michael Yanosky (-----) | 9-8 |
William Johnson (-----) James Benjamin Kovakas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greystone G.C.C. Fall Claycourt Challenge Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ron Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ACE Defender V Ala Level; 4 STA Level 5 | ||
09/15/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Luke Schwefler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ACE Defender V Ala Level; 4 STA Level 5 | ||
09/15/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alex Hawkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ACE Defender V Ala Level; 4 STA Level 5 | ||
09/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Akshath Hemanth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dixieland Jr Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | ||
05/05/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 5-2 |
John Michael Yanosky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dixieland Jr Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | ||
05/05/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Gray Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dixieland Jr Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | ||
05/04/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nigel Billings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dixieland Jr Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | ||
05/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Luke Schwefler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Country Club Of Birmingham Junior Invitational Alabama Level 3 STA Level 5 | ||
04/28/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Gray Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Country Club Of Birmingham Junior Invitational Alabama Level 3 STA Level 5 | ||
04/28/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Isaac Hwangpo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Country Club Of Birmingham Junior Invitational Alabama Level 3 STA Level 5 | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-4 |
Cole Spain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Country Club Of Birmingham Junior Invitational Alabama Level 3 STA Level 5 | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Walker Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Country Club Of Birmingham Junior Invitational Alabama Level 3 STA Level 5 | ||
04/26/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jake Anthony (-----) | 7-5 |
Sam Ehlers (-----) Jacob Gallagher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Country Club Of Birmingham Junior Invitational Alabama Level 3 STA Level 5 | ||
04/26/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jake Anthony (-----) | 6-3 |
Nicolas Henostroza (-----) Jack Nelson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | ||
04/15/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Gavin Mullen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | ||
04/14/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Krish Sarin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | ||
04/14/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | AUSTIN Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | ||
04/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
James Weber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | ||
03/17/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
nelson thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | ||
03/17/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hews Goodson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | ||
03/16/2019 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jonathan Kneer (-----) | 6-1 |
Christopher Huff (-----) Christopher Marek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | ||
03/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Christopher Marek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | ||
03/15/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jonathan Kneer (-----) | 6-2 |
Kautilya Manyam (-----) James Treadwell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
03/02/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aidan Lightman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hews Goodson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
03/01/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Wyatt Fleming (-----) | 6-1 |
Wiley Barron (-----) Tony Sciara (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
03/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Wyatt Fleming (-----) | 6-4 |
Landon Black (-----) Warren Hudson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/04/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jett Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/03/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Jonathan Kneer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/03/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Knox Stinson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Colton Parker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Everett Garrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Benjamin Matuszak (-----) | 6-1 |
Jackson Hinderberger (-----) Raleigh Morris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Benjamin Matuszak (-----) | 6-2 |
Carter Graham (-----) Jack Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12's (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Luke Rhoden (-----) | 6-2 |
Jackson Hinderberger (-----) Raleigh Morris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12's (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Luke Rhoden (-----) | 6-3 |
Brandon Bao (-----) Griffin Goode (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12's (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Alex Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12's (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Gavin Mullen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | ||
01/06/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rajat Shirur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | ||
01/06/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Jake Bailey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | ||
01/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Ethan Boswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Zachary Sanchez (-----) | 6-4 |
Ethan Boswell (-----) Yoel Serekeberhan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap