Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luke Blumentritt (Granger, IN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eastlake Jr. Boys Open | F |
Bhavesh Burramukku (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eastlake Jr. Boys Open | S |
Roshen Kulkarni (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eastlake Jr. Boys Open | Q |
ANDREW KAVANAGH (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eastlake Jr. Boys Open | 16 |
Nicholas Drummer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Oak Brook Summer BG 14 | C-F |
Kabir Motwani (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Oak Brook Summer BG 14 | C-S |
Amir Khan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Oak Brook Summer BG 14 | C-Q |
Alex Yan (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Oak Brook Summer BG 14 | C-16Q |
Sebastian Madlangbayan (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Oak Brook Summer BG 14 | 32 |
Aarav Nair (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Level 5 Open | F |
Andrew Jamison (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Level 5 Open | S |
Brice Vincent Baisa (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Western Racquet B14s | Q |
Max Manoshin (-----) |
Barry Zhu (-----) Patrick Burke (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Western Racquet B14s | C-16 |
David Wang (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Western Racquet B14s | C-16Q |
Finnian Milleman (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Western Racquet B14s | C-32 |
Mark Tismensky (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Western Racquet B14s | 16 |
Max Manoshin (-----) |
Oliver Milleman (-----) Kabir Motwani (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Western Racquet B14s | 64 |
Aarav Nair (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Clay Court Summer Open | S |
Sebastian Courtright (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Clay Court Summer Open | Q |
Owen Jackson (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Clay Court Summer Open | 16 |
Alex Zhang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | C-16Q |
David Kaminski (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | C-32 |
KABIR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | C-32Q |
Kierth Lingam (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | C-64 |
Umar Bajwa (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | 64 |
Chris Chen (-----) |
Nason Lo (-----) Rowen Lo (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | C-64Q |
Sohan Yousfi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | 128 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Northern Indiana | F |
Benjamin Garrean (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Northern Indiana | S |
Jake Westberry (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Northern Indiana | Q |
Roshen Kulkarni (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Northern Indiana | Q |
Chris Chen (-----) |
Joseph Garrean (-----) Eli Mast (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet | C-32 |
Walter Ebert (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet | 32 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet | 64 |
Karanjeet Deol (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet | 5TH |
Suchir Nagisetty (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet | 5-8 |
Reed Sugarman (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet | Q |
Max Freedman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet | 16 |
Oliver Caldwell (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet | 32 |
Samuel Santa Ines (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
IRC Boys 14s | C-16 |
Aarit Musilannagari (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
IRC Boys 14s | 16 |
UDAIJOT SANGHA (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
IRC Boys 14s | 32 |
Gianni Russo (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Junior Boys Open B12S-18S | S |
Sam Gurevich (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Junior Boys Open B12S-18S | Q |
Will Hutchinson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Junior Boys Open B12S-18S | 16 |
Logan Bill (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Perrysburg B14s | C-16Q |
Benjamin Fernandez (-----) |
L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Perrysburg B14s | 32 |
Rishi Dore (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SBRC Boy's & Girl's Open | S |
Isaiah Hostetler (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SBRC Boy's & Girl's Open | Q |
Chris Chen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SBRC Boy's & Girl's Open | 16 |
Cooper LeCount (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Lakeland Junior Boys and Girls Open | S |
Joshua Jackson (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Lakeland Junior Boys and Girls Open | Q |
Tyler Schofield (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Racine February Open Boys 12s - 18s Singles | C-Q |
Julian Su (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Racine February Open Boys 12s - 18s Singles | Q |
Brandon Casey Fenner (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Lakeland Junior Boys and Girls Open | 16 |
Tyler Romano (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Winter Boys Showdown | Q |
Matthew Kordesh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Winter Boys Showdown | 16 |
Owen Larrimer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Winter Open | S |
Brian Mason (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Winter Open | Q |
Logan Bill (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Winter Open | 16 |
Max Holliday (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Rowan Ing (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | 32 |
Abraham Rosett (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | C-R1 |
Saahil Gupte (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | W-S |
Alexander Walker (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | 32 |
Charlie Coleman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | W-Q |
Evan Gerbie (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
LAKELAND TERRIFIC PROGRESSION 10S, 12S & 14S MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Amir Khan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
LAKELAND TERRIFIC PROGRESSION 10S, 12S & 14S MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Daniel Shchebalev (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
LAKELAND TERRIFIC PROGRESSION 10S, 12S & 14S MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Nolan Ackerman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Grant Hedley (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Mateusz Wlodarczyk (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Concord Pre Season | Q |
Fabio Haiduc (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Concord Pre Season | 16 |
Caden Doss (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Concord Pre Season | 32 |
Isaac Rogers (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B12s |
NIN Closed, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | F |
Jacob Hix (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B12s |
NIN Closed, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | S |
Jack morton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-S |
Reed Sugarman (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Aditya Nayak (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Karan Shanker (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Henry Lessard (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Justin Woo (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Benjamin Garrean (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-S |
Alex Yan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Tyler Batt (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Richard Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Reed Sugarman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Roman Stukov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Luke Hodgman (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Drake Redman (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Liam Wolf (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
TJ Moore (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-Q |
Stephen Lutzkanov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 16 |
Saahil Gupte (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3 |
Luca Sevim (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Jaden Dai (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Logan Milton (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3Q |
Chase Klugo (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Jaden Dai (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Barry Zhu (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | QCF |
Logan Milton (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | F |
Aditya Nayak (-----) |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) Michael Ryu (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Aditya Nayak (-----) |
Samanyu Jairam (-----) Smaran Jairam (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | QCS |
Charles Ma (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Aditya Nayak (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Aditya Nayak (-----) |
Nikhil Bhimireddy (-----) Karan Shanker (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
David Liu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Evan Lin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | SO-F |
Austin King (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | SO-S |
Saahil Gupte (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | 16 |
Zach Krantz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | W-Q |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Alex Borbiu (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Stephen Lutzkanov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Finnian Milleman (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- |
Eastlake Jr. Boys Open | ||
10/24/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Bhavesh Burramukku (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Jr. Boys Open | ||
10/24/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Roshen Kulkarni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Jr. Boys Open | ||
10/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
ANDREW KAVANAGH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Jr. Boys Open | ||
10/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Drummer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Summer BG 14 | ||
08/15/2021 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kabir Motwani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Summer BG 14 | ||
08/15/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Amir Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Summer BG 14 | ||
08/14/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Alex Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Summer BG 14 | ||
08/14/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Sebastian Madlangbayan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Summer BG 14 | ||
08/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aarav Nair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Level 5 Open | ||
08/07/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andrew Jamison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Level 5 Open | ||
08/07/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Brice Vincent Baisa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet B14s | ||
07/25/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Max Manoshin (-----) | 8-2 |
Barry Zhu (-----) Patrick Burke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet B14s | ||
07/25/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
David Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet B14s | ||
07/25/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Finnian Milleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet B14s | ||
07/25/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Mark Tismensky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet B14s | ||
07/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Max Manoshin (-----) | 8-4 |
Oliver Milleman (-----) Kabir Motwani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet B14s | ||
07/24/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aarav Nair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Clay Court Summer Open | ||
07/10/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Sebastian Courtright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Clay Court Summer Open | ||
07/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Owen Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Clay Court Summer Open | ||
07/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Alex Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/21/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
David Kaminski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/21/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | KABIR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kierth Lingam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Umar Bajwa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Chris Chen (-----) | 8-3 |
Nason Lo (-----) Rowen Lo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sohan Yousfi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana | ||
06/06/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Benjamin Garrean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana | ||
06/06/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jake Westberry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana | ||
06/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Roshen Kulkarni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana | ||
06/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Chris Chen (-----) | Def |
Joseph Garrean (-----) Eli Mast (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet | ||
05/15/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Walter Ebert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet | ||
05/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet | ||
05/15/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Karanjeet Deol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet | ||
04/25/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Suchir Nagisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet | ||
04/25/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Reed Sugarman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet | ||
04/25/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Max Freedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet | ||
04/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Oliver Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet | ||
04/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Samuel Santa Ines (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 14s | ||
04/17/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Aarit Musilannagari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 14s | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
UDAIJOT SANGHA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 14s | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Gianni Russo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Junior Boys Open B12S-18S | ||
02/28/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sam Gurevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Junior Boys Open B12S-18S | ||
02/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Will Hutchinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Junior Boys Open B12S-18S | ||
02/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Logan Bill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg B14s | ||
02/20/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Benjamin Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg B14s | ||
02/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Rishi Dore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SBRC Boy's & Girl's Open | ||
02/14/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Isaiah Hostetler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SBRC Boy's & Girl's Open | ||
02/13/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Chris Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SBRC Boy's & Girl's Open | ||
02/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Cooper LeCount (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Junior Boys and Girls Open | ||
02/07/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Joshua Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Junior Boys and Girls Open | ||
02/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Tyler Schofield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine February Open Boys 12s - 18s Singles | ||
02/06/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Julian Su (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racine February Open Boys 12s - 18s Singles | ||
02/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Brandon Casey Fenner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Junior Boys and Girls Open | ||
02/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tyler Romano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Winter Boys Showdown | ||
01/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Matthew Kordesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Winter Boys Showdown | ||
01/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Owen Larrimer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Winter Open | ||
01/09/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brian Mason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Winter Open | ||
01/08/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Logan Bill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Winter Open | ||
01/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Max Holliday (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Rowan Ing (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Abraham Rosett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/17/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Saahil Gupte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/20/2020 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Alexander Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Charlie Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/19/2020 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Evan Gerbie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND TERRIFIC PROGRESSION 10S, 12S & 14S MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
09/06/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Amir Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND TERRIFIC PROGRESSION 10S, 12S & 14S MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Daniel Shchebalev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND TERRIFIC PROGRESSION 10S, 12S & 14S MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nolan Ackerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Grant Hedley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mateusz Wlodarczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Concord Pre Season | ||
08/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Fabio Haiduc (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Concord Pre Season | ||
07/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Caden Doss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Concord Pre Season | ||
07/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Isaac Rogers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Closed, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
07/25/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jacob Hix (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Closed, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
07/25/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack morton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/08/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Reed Sugarman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/08/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Aditya Nayak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/08/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Karan Shanker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Henry Lessard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Justin Woo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Benjamin Garrean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/23/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alex Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/23/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tyler Batt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Richard Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Reed Sugarman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Roman Stukov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/09/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Luke Hodgman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/09/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Drake Redman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Liam Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
TJ Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/27/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Stephen Lutzkanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Saahil Gupte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/26/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Luca Sevim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Jaden Dai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/25/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 6-1 |
Logan Milton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Chase Klugo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jaden Dai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 6-4 |
Barry Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/29/2019 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Logan Milton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Aditya Nayak (-----) | 8-3 |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) Michael Ryu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Aditya Nayak (-----) | 9-7 |
Samanyu Jairam (-----) Smaran Jairam (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Charles Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Aditya Nayak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Aditya Nayak (-----) | 9-7 |
Nikhil Bhimireddy (-----) Karan Shanker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
David Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Evan Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/08/2019 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Austin King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/08/2019 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Saahil Gupte (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Zach Krantz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/07/2019 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Alex Borbiu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Stephen Lutzkanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Finnian Milleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap