Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luke Bokach (Flemington, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/27/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 Nov 27th @ Monroe Sports Center | W-Q |
Luke Appleman (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 Nov 27th @ Monroe Sports Center | 16 |
Joey Steiger (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L7 Centercourt Championships BG14,18 | R3 |
Krish Patel (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L7 Centercourt Championships BG14,18 | R2 |
Philip Georgiev (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L7 Game Set Junior Classic BG14,18 | R1 |
Aryan Verma (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L7 Game Set Junior Classic BG14,18 | R2 |
Jack Jiang (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L7 Game Set Junior Classic BG14,18 | R5 |
Aditya Ingle (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 16s & 18s L7 Sept. 17th South Jersey Tennis Club's Jr Development Fundraiser @ Millcreek Park | S |
Aaron Lutz (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 16s & 18s L7 Sept. 17th South Jersey Tennis Club's Jr Development Fundraiser @ Millcreek Park | Q |
Krish Patel (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Game Set BG 18 | Q |
Garrett Mathewson (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
07/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Game Set BG 18 | C-Q |
Vishal Nadella (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 July 10th @ MOVED TO UPPER MAIN LINE YMCA, BERWYN, PA | 16 |
Ethan Chheda (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 7 March 6th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Logan Knasiak (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 7 March 6th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Vishruth Bireddy (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 7 February 5th @ Sinking Spring YMCA | W-Q |
RJ Steinke (-----) |
W | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 7 February 5th @ Sinking Spring YMCA | 16 |
Austin Kohler (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 Jan 22nd @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Sam Bekelman (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 Jan 22nd @ Arrowhead | W-Q |
Jack Arena (-----) |
L | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 12 (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 Jan 15th @ Monroe Sports Center | S |
Maahir Chadha (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 12 (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 Jan 15th @ Monroe Sports Center | Q |
Jackson Carey (-----) |
W | 5-4 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 12 (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 Jan 15th @ Monroe Sports Center | 16 |
Jack Arena (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 Nov 27th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
11/27/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Luke Appleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 Nov 27th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
11/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Joey Steiger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Centercourt Championships BG14,18 | ||
10/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 | Krish Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Centercourt Championships BG14,18 | ||
10/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 | Philip Georgiev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Game Set Junior Classic BG14,18 | ||
10/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-4 | Aryan Verma (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Game Set Junior Classic BG14,18 | ||
10/08/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jack Jiang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Game Set Junior Classic BG14,18 | ||
10/08/2022 | R5 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 | Aditya Ingle (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s & 18s L7 Sept. 17th South Jersey Tennis Club's Jr Development Fundraiser @ Millcreek Park | ||
09/17/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Aaron Lutz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s & 18s L7 Sept. 17th South Jersey Tennis Club's Jr Development Fundraiser @ Millcreek Park | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Krish Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 18 | ||
07/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-0 | Garrett Mathewson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 18 | ||
07/18/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-5 | Vishal Nadella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 July 10th @ MOVED TO UPPER MAIN LINE YMCA, BERWYN, PA | ||
07/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ethan Chheda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 7 March 6th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Logan Knasiak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 7 March 6th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Vishruth Bireddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 7 February 5th @ Sinking Spring YMCA | ||
02/05/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-4 5-3 1-0 |
RJ Steinke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 7 February 5th @ Sinking Spring YMCA | ||
02/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Austin Kohler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 Jan 22nd @ Arrowhead | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Sam Bekelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 Jan 22nd @ Arrowhead | ||
01/22/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-4 5-3 1-0 |
Jack Arena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12 (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 Jan 15th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
01/15/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Maahir Chadha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12 (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 Jan 15th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 0-4 1-0 |
Jackson Carey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12 (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 Jan 15th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Jack Arena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap