Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luke Chen (Katy, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-F |
Sean Zhou (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Siddharth Vivek (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Jason Li (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Jacob Schoenmakers (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F |
Sourya Gade (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Brooks Vaughan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F |
Gabriel Miao (-----) |
Siddhant Marathe (-----) IKSHWAK TEJAS REDDY kotireddy (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Gabriel Miao (-----) |
Matias Portillo (-----) Lucas Capo (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Gabriel Miao (-----) |
Saif Niazi (-----) Sourish Puchakayala (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
IKSHWAK TEJAS REDDY kotireddy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Siddhant Marathe (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | W-F |
Chap Young (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | W-S |
Jason Li (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | W-F |
Nathan Wang (-----) |
Marcelo Antelo (-----) Chap Young (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | W-S |
Nathan Wang (-----) |
James Y Chang (-----) Sebastian Bedeski (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | Q |
Nathan Wang (-----) |
Blake Carbo (-----) Ryan Wang (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | W-Q |
Cooper McGraner (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 16 |
Joaquin Aldrich Enjambre (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B12d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | W-F |
Jaden Lin (-----) |
Qilun Ma (-----) RAHUL KOTA (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B12d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | W-S |
Jaden Lin (-----) |
Nikhil Raja Durai Murugan (-----) Anirvin Setlur (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 3RD |
Caden Tran (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | S |
Michael Brokhin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B12d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | Q |
Jaden Lin (-----) |
Stanley Huang (-----) Aaron Peng (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | Q |
Aarav Shah (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 16 |
Nayan Sukumaran (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King's Court | Audacious August Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Michael Beal (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King's Court | Audacious August Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Liam Seiffert (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King's Court | Audacious August Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Lucas Rosenfeld (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King's Court | Audacious August Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Marcelo Antelo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HTA | Singles & Doubles - Boys' & Girls' 12/14 | W-F |
Stanley Huang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HTA | Singles & Doubles - Boys' & Girls' 12/14 | W-S |
Nathan Wang (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B12d |
HTA | Singles & Doubles - Boys' & Girls' 12/14 | 3RD |
Stanley Huang (-----) |
Connor Logan (-----) Nathan Wang (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12d |
HTA | Singles & Doubles - Boys' & Girls' 12/14 | S |
Stanley Huang (-----) |
Aaron Peng (-----) Nayan Sukumaran (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12d |
HTA | Singles & Doubles - Boys' & Girls' 12/14 | Q |
Stanley Huang (-----) |
Abhay Srinath (-----) Anay Srinath (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HTA | Singles & Doubles - Boys' & Girls' 12/14 | 16 |
Siddhant Marathe (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HTA | Singles & Doubles - Boys' & Girls' 12/14 | W-Q |
Patrick Liu (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-F |
Brycen Morales (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Cooper McGraner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-F |
Aaron Peng (-----) |
Andres Garcia (-----) Phoenix Bui (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Aaron Peng (-----) |
Hutchins Reilly (-----) Jacob Schoenmakers (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Aaron Peng (-----) |
Noah Davis (-----) Ryan Wang (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Eric Weinberg (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Nimay Harish (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 3RD |
Jacques-Paul LeDoux (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | S |
Joaquin Aldrich Enjambre (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | Q |
Tony Soltani (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 16 |
Cameron Colquitt (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD |
Adam Bui (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Tycho Fox (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Ved Gupta (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Ibrahim Adil (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | W-F |
Adam Winiesdorffer (-----) |
L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | W-S |
William Benton (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B12d |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | W-F |
Nayan Sukumaran (-----) |
Cameron Colquitt (-----) Gavin Ross (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12d |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | W-S |
Nayan Sukumaran (-----) |
Adam Winiesdorffer (-----) Manuel Catoni (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12d |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | Q |
Nayan Sukumaran (-----) |
Elliot Wong (-----) Jasper Lin (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | W-Q |
Liam Horne (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 16 |
Adam Bui (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | W-F |
Sean Zhou (-----) |
Holden Neus (-----) Jose Thena Garcia Moreno (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | 3RD |
Lenny Xu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | S |
Viraj Gate (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | W-S |
Sean Zhou (-----) |
Kyle Clemens (-----) Cade McGregor (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | Q |
Sean Zhou (-----) |
Sahith Athmuri (-----) Saisathvik Shankar (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | Q |
Connor Logan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | 16 |
Tycho Fox (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F |
Phoenix Bui (-----) |
Alex Gonzalez (-----) Leo Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-F |
Liam Horne (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-S |
Naveen Nanjappa (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Phoenix Bui (-----) |
Stanley Huang (-----) Robin Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Phoenix Bui (-----) |
Byron Hester (-----) Nayan Sukumaran (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Alex Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
Stanley Huang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/10/2023 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Sean Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/10/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Siddharth Vivek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/09/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jason Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jacob Schoenmakers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/22/2023 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sourya Gade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/22/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brooks Vaughan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/22/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Gabriel Miao (-----) | 6-4 |
Siddhant Marathe (-----) IKSHWAK TEJAS REDDY kotireddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/21/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Gabriel Miao (-----) | 6-3 |
Matias Portillo (-----) Lucas Capo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Gabriel Miao (-----) | Def |
Saif Niazi (-----) Sourish Puchakayala (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/21/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
IKSHWAK TEJAS REDDY kotireddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Siddhant Marathe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
10/01/2023 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Chap Young (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
10/01/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jason Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
10/01/2023 | W-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nathan Wang (-----) | 6-3 |
Marcelo Antelo (-----) Chap Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/30/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nathan Wang (-----) | 6-2 |
James Y Chang (-----) Sebastian Bedeski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nathan Wang (-----) | 6-2 |
Blake Carbo (-----) Ryan Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/30/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Cooper McGraner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Joaquin Aldrich Enjambre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/17/2023 | W-F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jaden Lin (-----) | Def |
Qilun Ma (-----) RAHUL KOTA (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/17/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jaden Lin (-----) | Def |
Nikhil Raja Durai Murugan (-----) Anirvin Setlur (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Caden Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Michael Brokhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jaden Lin (-----) | Def |
Stanley Huang (-----) Aaron Peng (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Aarav Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nayan Sukumaran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Audacious August Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/27/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Michael Beal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Audacious August Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Liam Seiffert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Audacious August Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lucas Rosenfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Audacious August Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/26/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Marcelo Antelo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles & Doubles - Boys' & Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/13/2023 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Stanley Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles & Doubles - Boys' & Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/13/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Nathan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles & Doubles - Boys' & Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/13/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Stanley Huang (-----) | 6-4 |
Connor Logan (-----) Nathan Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles & Doubles - Boys' & Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/12/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Stanley Huang (-----) | 7-5 |
Aaron Peng (-----) Nayan Sukumaran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles & Doubles - Boys' & Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Stanley Huang (-----) | 6-1 |
Abhay Srinath (-----) Anay Srinath (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles & Doubles - Boys' & Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Siddhant Marathe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles & Doubles - Boys' & Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/12/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 1-0 |
Patrick Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/23/2023 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brycen Morales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/23/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Cooper McGraner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/23/2023 | W-F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aaron Peng (-----) | 7-5 |
Andres Garcia (-----) Phoenix Bui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/22/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Aaron Peng (-----) | 6-4 |
Hutchins Reilly (-----) Jacob Schoenmakers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aaron Peng (-----) | 6-3 |
Noah Davis (-----) Ryan Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/22/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Eric Weinberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nimay Harish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/25/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jacques-Paul LeDoux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/25/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joaquin Aldrich Enjambre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tony Soltani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Cameron Colquitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
05/14/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Adam Bui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
05/14/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Tycho Fox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
05/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Ved Gupta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ibrahim Adil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/23/2023 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Adam Winiesdorffer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/23/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
William Benton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/23/2023 | W-F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Nayan Sukumaran (-----) | 6-2 |
Cameron Colquitt (-----) Gavin Ross (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/22/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Nayan Sukumaran (-----) | 7-5 |
Adam Winiesdorffer (-----) Manuel Catoni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Nayan Sukumaran (-----) | 6-4 |
Elliot Wong (-----) Jasper Lin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/22/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Liam Horne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Adam Bui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/05/2023 | W-F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Sean Zhou (-----) | 6-2 |
Holden Neus (-----) Jose Thena Garcia Moreno (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lenny Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/05/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Viraj Gate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Sean Zhou (-----) | 6-4 |
Kyle Clemens (-----) Cade McGregor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Sean Zhou (-----) | 6-1 |
Sahith Athmuri (-----) Saisathvik Shankar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Connor Logan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tycho Fox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/15/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Phoenix Bui (-----) | 6-4 |
Alex Gonzalez (-----) Leo Gonzalez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/15/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Liam Horne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/15/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Naveen Nanjappa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/14/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Phoenix Bui (-----) | 6-1 |
Stanley Huang (-----) Robin Thomas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Phoenix Bui (-----) | 6-3 |
Byron Hester (-----) Nayan Sukumaran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alex Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/14/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Stanley Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap