Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luke Gordon (Rye, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG 12,14 | P1-F |
Vinay satyaph (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG 12,14 | R1 |
Alexander Lewis (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG 12,14 | R2 |
James Rennie (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG 12,14 | R3 |
Owen Kwon (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14,16,18 | R1 |
Ryan Geller (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14,16,18 | R3 |
Michael Copen (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 14U (Draw) | S |
Rachit Jha (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 14U (Draw) | Q |
Axel Feist (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 14U (Draw) | 16 |
Loic henderson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gotham Stadium Level 6 | C-F |
Oliver Foronda (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gotham Stadium Level 6 | C-S |
Sanjay Maddali (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gotham Stadium Level 6 | Q |
Nicholas Joyce (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - Sportime Syosset July Challenger BG14S (32 Draw) | C-QQ |
Maksim Goodman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - Sportime Syosset July Challenger BG14S (32 Draw) | 16 |
Miguel Londono (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 BG14-18(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | C-16 |
Arush Singhania (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 BG14-18(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 |
Shayan Chatiwala (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity: Boys & Girls 14's (Draw Format) | 16 |
Tyler Koons (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity: Boys & Girls 14's (Draw Format) | C-QQ |
Matias Acosta-Stuehmke (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 14U (Draw) | Q |
Everett Rosenbloom (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 14U (Draw) | 16 |
Dylan Pai (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 KTA Summer Cup B12,14 draw of 32 | C-S |
Oliver Foronda (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 KTA Summer Cup B12,14 draw of 32 | 16 |
Leo Gutowski (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 KTA Summer Cup B12,14 draw of 32 | C-F | Default | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Cup B14 (16 draw) | Q |
Henry Xue (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Cup B14 (16 draw) | 16 |
Gavin Tieng (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin) | R2 |
Neel Behringer (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin) | R1 |
Jake Fejos (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin) | R4 |
Aleko Vergakis (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin) | R5 |
Oliver Hudonogov Foster (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
On Serve Junior 14, 16 | R5 |
Dean GANS (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
On Serve Junior 14, 16 | R4 |
Andrew Eisenberg (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
On Serve Junior 14, 16 | R3 |
Max Zhou (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
On Serve Junior 14, 16 | R2 |
Evan Hwang (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
On Serve Junior 14, 16 | P2-S |
Zachary Kiernan (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
On Serve Junior 14, 16 | R1 |
Rohan Varia (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG 12,14 | ||
08/27/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 | Vinay satyaph (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG 12,14 | ||
08/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Alexander Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG 12,14 | ||
08/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
James Rennie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG 12,14 | ||
08/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Owen Kwon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14,16,18 | ||
08/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Ryan Geller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14,16,18 | ||
08/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Michael Copen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 14U (Draw) | ||
08/06/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Rachit Jha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 14U (Draw) | ||
08/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Axel Feist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 14U (Draw) | ||
08/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Loic henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gotham Stadium Level 6 | ||
07/31/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Oliver Foronda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gotham Stadium Level 6 | ||
07/31/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Sanjay Maddali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gotham Stadium Level 6 | ||
07/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nicholas Joyce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Sportime Syosset July Challenger BG14S (32 Draw) | ||
07/23/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Maksim Goodman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Sportime Syosset July Challenger BG14S (32 Draw) | ||
07/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Miguel Londono (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 BG14-18(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
07/16/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Arush Singhania (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 BG14-18(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
07/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Shayan Chatiwala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity: Boys & Girls 14's (Draw Format) | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Tyler Koons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity: Boys & Girls 14's (Draw Format) | ||
07/09/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Matias Acosta-Stuehmke (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 14U (Draw) | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Everett Rosenbloom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 14U (Draw) | ||
06/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Dylan Pai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 KTA Summer Cup B12,14 draw of 32 | ||
06/18/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Oliver Foronda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 KTA Summer Cup B12,14 draw of 32 | ||
06/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Leo Gutowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 KTA Summer Cup B12,14 draw of 32 | ||
06/18/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Default | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Cup B14 (16 draw) | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Henry Xue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Cup B14 (16 draw) | ||
06/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gavin Tieng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin) | ||
06/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Neel Behringer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin) | ||
06/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Jake Fejos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin) | ||
06/03/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Aleko Vergakis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin) | ||
06/03/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Oliver Hudonogov Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On Serve Junior 14, 16 | ||
04/30/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Dean GANS (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
On Serve Junior 14, 16 | ||
04/30/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 | Andrew Eisenberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
On Serve Junior 14, 16 | ||
04/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Max Zhou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
On Serve Junior 14, 16 | ||
04/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Evan Hwang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
On Serve Junior 14, 16 | ||
04/30/2022 | P2-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Zachary Kiernan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
On Serve Junior 14, 16 | ||
04/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Rohan Varia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap