Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luke Laurie (Tucson, AZ)
Male |
4.5 T 12/31/2022 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
N/A
4.0001 - 4.5000
N/A
4.0001 - 4.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/03/2021 | Tournament NM4.5s |
Tucson City Championship | 3RD |
Chad Miller (4.05) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament NM4.5s |
Tucson City Championship | S |
John Tart (4.22) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament NM4.5s |
Tucson City Championship | Q |
Isaias Montano (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
El Conquistador Summer Classic | F |
Nicholas Feltes (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
El Conquistador Summer Classic | S |
Nathan Vanderkolk (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
El Conquistador Summer Classic | Q |
Jack Clements (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
MWTA Bloomington Spring | R4 |
Tyler Cox (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
MWTA Bloomington Spring | R3 |
Zachary Sodorff (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
MWTA Bloomington Spring | R2 |
Viktor Damjanovski (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
MWTA Bloomington Spring | R1 |
Jaden Wittwer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Chandler Junior Open | C-F |
Sean Milshteen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Chandler Junior Open | C-S |
Murphy Lyons (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Chandler Junior Open | C-Q |
Chase George (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Chandler Junior Open | 16 |
Sean Milshteen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Smith-Perry Superset #2 | R5 |
Kyle Andrews (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Smith-Perry Superset #2 | R3 |
Kameron Metzger (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Smith-Perry Superset #2 | R4 |
Alex Merrill (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Smith-Perry Superset #2 | R2 |
Ilya Gromochenko (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cupid Classic Junior Open | R2 |
Nicholas Feltes (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cupid Classic Junior Open | R3 |
Uday Brathwaite (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cupid Classic Junior Open | R1 |
Ari Fackrell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Bruegger's Junior UTR Shootout #4 | S |
Vikram Narendran (-----) |
L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Bruegger's Junior UTR Shootout #4 | Q |
Junchen Jia (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Bruegger's Junior UTR Shootout #4 | NE-F |
Jack Clements (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5-Western States Junior Open - UTR Based | Q |
Jeffrey Huether (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5-Western States Junior Open - UTR Based | C-SQ |
Zach Hartman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L4-Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | 32 |
Nicholas Feltes (-----) |
L | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L4-Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | C-R1 |
David Barraza (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6-Mesa Junior Open | F |
Lincoln Baldonado (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6-Mesa Junior Open | S |
Dean Saez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6-Mesa Junior Open | Q |
Kentaro Akiyoshi (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5-Arizona Junior UTR Challenger | C-F |
Nicholas Feltes (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5-Arizona Junior UTR Challenger | C-S |
Carter Tran (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5-Arizona Junior UTR Challenger | 16 |
Joseph Braun (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5-Arizona Junior UTR Challenger | C-Q |
Christoph Gey-Ellis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Cowboy Classic Jr UTR Championship | F |
Murphy Lyons (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Cowboy Classic Jr UTR Championship | S |
Aditya Pandey (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Cowboy Classic Jr UTR Championship | Q |
Corwyn Hansen (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | C-S |
Arsenio Angus (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | C-Q |
Ray Dominguez (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
08/21/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | 16 |
Alexander Oxenuk (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Bruegger's Junior UTR Shootout #2 | F |
Sam Yang (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Bruegger's Junior UTR Shootout #2 | S |
Vikram Narendran (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Cupid Classic UTR Junior Tournament | F |
Devin Neumann (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Cupid Classic UTR Junior Tournament | S |
Maddox Lundell (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B18d |
L6 Cupid Classic UTR Junior Tournament | S |
William Brunner (-----) |
Nathan Haws (-----) Sam Yang (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B18d |
L6 Cupid Classic UTR Junior Tournament | Q |
William Brunner (-----) |
Maddox Lundell (-----) Devin Neumann (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Cupid Classic UTR Junior Tournament | Q |
Carter Tran (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
50th Annual Jim Reffkin High School Invitational | C-SQ |
Jordan Merrill (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
01/28/2020 | Tournament B18s |
50th Annual Jim Reffkin High School Invitational | Q |
Brendan Perry (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2020 | Tournament B18s |
50th Annual Jim Reffkin High School Invitational | C-R2 |
Kieran Black (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
01/27/2020 | Tournament B18s |
50th Annual Jim Reffkin High School Invitational | 16 |
Jack Clements (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/23/2020 | Tournament B18s |
50th Annual Jim Reffkin High School Invitational - 'QUALIFIER EVENT' | F |
Anthony Hsu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2020 | Tournament B18s |
50th Annual Jim Reffkin High School Invitational - 'QUALIFIER EVENT' | S |
Aaron Reese (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
01/20/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5- Phoenix UTR Junior Open | QCF |
Davin Ludwig (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5- Phoenix UTR Junior Open | QCS |
Kian Geiger (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5- Phoenix UTR Junior Open | Q |
Santiago Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5- Phoenix UTR Junior Open | 16 |
Emiliano Toscano (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Paseo Christmas Classic L6 | F |
Miika Lagat (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Paseo Christmas Classic L6 | S |
Colin Streeter (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Paseo Christmas Classic L6 | Q |
John Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Paseo Christmas Classic L6 | 16 |
Arin Sharma (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Bruegger's Junior UTR Shootout #4 L6 | RR |
Juan Pablo Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Bruegger's Junior UTR Shootout #4 L6 | RR |
Miika Lagat (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Bruegger's Junior UTR Shootout #4 L6 | RR |
Vikram Narendran (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Western States Junior UTR Open BG 12s, 14s, 16s and 18s L5 | C-S |
Joseph Braun (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Western States Junior UTR Open BG 12s, 14s, 16s and 18s L5 | Q |
William Brunner (-----) |
Christoph Gey-Ellis (-----) Santiago Lietzau (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Western States Junior UTR Open BG 12s, 14s, 16s and 18s L5 | 16 |
Miika Lagat (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Western States Junior UTR Open BG 12s, 14s, 16s and 18s L5 | C-Q |
Sam Yang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Tucson City Championship | ||
10/03/2021 | 3RD | Tournament NM4.5s |
W | ||
Def | Chad Miller (4.05) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tucson City Championship | ||
10/03/2021 | S | Tournament NM4.5s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
John Tart (4.22) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson City Championship | ||
10/02/2021 | Q | Tournament NM4.5s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Isaias Montano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Conquistador Summer Classic | ||
06/27/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nicholas Feltes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Conquistador Summer Classic | ||
06/27/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nathan Vanderkolk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Conquistador Summer Classic | ||
06/26/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jack Clements (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MWTA Bloomington Spring | ||
03/27/2021 | R4 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Tyler Cox (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MWTA Bloomington Spring | ||
03/27/2021 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Zachary Sodorff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MWTA Bloomington Spring | ||
03/26/2021 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Viktor Damjanovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MWTA Bloomington Spring | ||
03/26/2021 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jaden Wittwer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chandler Junior Open | ||
03/07/2021 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sean Milshteen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chandler Junior Open | ||
03/07/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Murphy Lyons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chandler Junior Open | ||
03/06/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Chase George (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chandler Junior Open | ||
03/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sean Milshteen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smith-Perry Superset #2 | ||
02/27/2021 | R5 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 | Kyle Andrews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smith-Perry Superset #2 | ||
02/27/2021 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 | Kameron Metzger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smith-Perry Superset #2 | ||
02/27/2021 | R4 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 | Alex Merrill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smith-Perry Superset #2 | ||
02/27/2021 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 | Ilya Gromochenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cupid Classic Junior Open | ||
02/07/2021 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Feltes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cupid Classic Junior Open | ||
02/06/2021 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Uday Brathwaite (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cupid Classic Junior Open | ||
02/06/2021 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ari Fackrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Bruegger's Junior UTR Shootout #4 | ||
12/05/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Vikram Narendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Bruegger's Junior UTR Shootout #4 | ||
12/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Junchen Jia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Bruegger's Junior UTR Shootout #4 | ||
12/05/2020 | NE-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jack Clements (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5-Western States Junior Open - UTR Based | ||
11/21/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jeffrey Huether (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5-Western States Junior Open - UTR Based | ||
11/21/2020 | C-SQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Zach Hartman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4-Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Feltes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4-Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | ||
10/17/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
David Barraza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6-Mesa Junior Open | ||
09/27/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lincoln Baldonado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6-Mesa Junior Open | ||
09/27/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Dean Saez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6-Mesa Junior Open | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Kentaro Akiyoshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5-Arizona Junior UTR Challenger | ||
09/13/2020 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nicholas Feltes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5-Arizona Junior UTR Challenger | ||
09/13/2020 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Carter Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5-Arizona Junior UTR Challenger | ||
09/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Joseph Braun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5-Arizona Junior UTR Challenger | ||
09/12/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Christoph Gey-Ellis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Cowboy Classic Jr UTR Championship | ||
08/30/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Murphy Lyons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Cowboy Classic Jr UTR Championship | ||
08/30/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Aditya Pandey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Cowboy Classic Jr UTR Championship | ||
08/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Corwyn Hansen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | ||
08/23/2020 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-1 | Arsenio Angus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | ||
08/22/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-0 | Ray Dominguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | ||
08/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexander Oxenuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Bruegger's Junior UTR Shootout #2 | ||
02/29/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Sam Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Bruegger's Junior UTR Shootout #2 | ||
02/29/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vikram Narendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Cupid Classic UTR Junior Tournament | ||
02/09/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Devin Neumann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Cupid Classic UTR Junior Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Maddox Lundell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Cupid Classic UTR Junior Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
William Brunner (-----) | 8-3 |
Nathan Haws (-----) Sam Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Cupid Classic UTR Junior Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
William Brunner (-----) | Def |
Maddox Lundell (-----) Devin Neumann (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Cupid Classic UTR Junior Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Carter Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
50th Annual Jim Reffkin High School Invitational | ||
01/29/2020 | C-SQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-1 | Jordan Merrill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
50th Annual Jim Reffkin High School Invitational | ||
01/28/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brendan Perry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
50th Annual Jim Reffkin High School Invitational | ||
01/28/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-5 | Kieran Black (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
50th Annual Jim Reffkin High School Invitational | ||
01/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jack Clements (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
50th Annual Jim Reffkin High School Invitational - 'QUALIFIER EVENT' | ||
01/23/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Anthony Hsu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
50th Annual Jim Reffkin High School Invitational - 'QUALIFIER EVENT' | ||
01/22/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-3 | Aaron Reese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5- Phoenix UTR Junior Open | ||
01/20/2020 | QCF | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Davin Ludwig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5- Phoenix UTR Junior Open | ||
01/19/2020 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Kian Geiger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5- Phoenix UTR Junior Open | ||
01/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Santiago Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5- Phoenix UTR Junior Open | ||
01/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Emiliano Toscano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paseo Christmas Classic L6 | ||
12/15/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Miika Lagat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paseo Christmas Classic L6 | ||
12/15/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Colin Streeter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paseo Christmas Classic L6 | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
John Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paseo Christmas Classic L6 | ||
12/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Arin Sharma (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bruegger's Junior UTR Shootout #4 L6 | ||
12/07/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Juan Pablo Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bruegger's Junior UTR Shootout #4 L6 | ||
12/07/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Miika Lagat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bruegger's Junior UTR Shootout #4 L6 | ||
12/07/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vikram Narendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western States Junior UTR Open BG 12s, 14s, 16s and 18s L5 | ||
11/24/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Joseph Braun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western States Junior UTR Open BG 12s, 14s, 16s and 18s L5 | ||
11/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
William Brunner (-----) | Def |
Christoph Gey-Ellis (-----) Santiago Lietzau (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Western States Junior UTR Open BG 12s, 14s, 16s and 18s L5 | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 6-4 |
Miika Lagat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western States Junior UTR Open BG 12s, 14s, 16s and 18s L5 | ||
11/23/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sam Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap