Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luke Miller (Bloomington, IN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | S |
Grant Kleppinger (-----) |
Luca Torres-Sigler (-----) Novak Konjanovski (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | C-Q |
Michael Miller (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | Q |
Grant Kleppinger (-----) |
Juan Martin Vasconez (-----) Dylan Mitchell (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | Q |
Amar Mohideen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | 16 |
Leon Linetski (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Fall Classic | Q |
Rajveer Dhillon (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Fall Classic | 16 |
Josh Spier (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Fall Classic | C-Q |
Emerson Bishop (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Catorce de Mayo" L6 | C-Q |
Jonathan Marquis (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Catorce de Mayo" L6 | Q |
Saisravanth YETURU (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Catorce de Mayo" L6 | 16 |
Tajai Walker (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Star Island Resort's March Madness | C-Q |
Caydon Alexander-Sawyee (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Star Island Resort's March Madness | 16 |
Jacob Zeig (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | C-QQ |
Jadon da Costa (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | C-QQ |
Samuel Torres (-----) |
Jayven Andrew Ryan Jean Baptiste (-----) Jadon da Costa (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | 16 |
Hayden Grech (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | 16 |
Samuel Torres (-----) |
Boris Jordanov (-----) Hayden Grech (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
February | C-S |
Sebastian Fuentes (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
February | C-Q |
Aryan Abdul Khader (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
February | Q |
SHUJI INOUE (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club | C-F |
Carter Ford (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club | C-S |
Avi Malempati (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club | C-Q |
Tommaso Caucchioli (-----) |
W | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club | 16 |
Jacob Zeig (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club | 32 |
Scarlett Jack (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club | C-16 |
Cade Holland (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Grant Kleppinger (-----) | 8-6 |
Luca Torres-Sigler (-----) Novak Konjanovski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Michael Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Grant Kleppinger (-----) | 8-3 |
Juan Martin Vasconez (-----) Dylan Mitchell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Amar Mohideen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Leon Linetski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Fall Classic | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rajveer Dhillon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Fall Classic | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Josh Spier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Fall Classic | ||
10/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Emerson Bishop (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Catorce de Mayo" L6 | ||
05/14/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jonathan Marquis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Catorce de Mayo" L6 | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Saisravanth YETURU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Catorce de Mayo" L6 | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tajai Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's March Madness | ||
03/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Caydon Alexander-Sawyee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's March Madness | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jacob Zeig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Jadon da Costa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Samuel Torres (-----) | 6-1 |
Jayven Andrew Ryan Jean Baptiste (-----) Jadon da Costa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Hayden Grech (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Samuel Torres (-----) | 6-4 |
Boris Jordanov (-----) Hayden Grech (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February | ||
02/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Sebastian Fuentes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
February | ||
02/18/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
9-7 | Aryan Abdul Khader (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
SHUJI INOUE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club | ||
02/05/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Carter Ford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club | ||
02/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Avi Malempati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club | ||
02/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Tommaso Caucchioli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jacob Zeig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club | ||
02/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Scarlett Jack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club | ||
02/04/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Cade Holland (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap