Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luke Patterson (Lady Lake, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/13/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Level 6 | S |
VINCENT MOISES ADANTE HENAO (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Level 6 | Q |
Michael Rybak (-----) |
W | 7-6 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Level 6 | 16 |
Shreyas Korimilli (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Sebastian Fuentes (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R1 |
Jose Miguel Padron (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 7 at Winter Park | S |
Axton Boonswang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 7 at Winter Park | Q |
Raimey Shaun Miral (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 7 at Winter Park | 16 |
Shaurya Tandon (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Fall Classic Level 7 | Q |
Vineet Kolli (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Fall Classic Level 7 | 16 |
Magnus Donis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park Fall Level 7 | F |
Kipton Roskaft (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park Fall Level 7 | S |
Alexander Cheek (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park Fall Level 7 | Q |
Ray Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | C-R2 |
Matvey Winfrey (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | 32 |
Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | C-S |
Parth Goyal (-----) |
L | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | 16 |
Camelot Carnello (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | C-R1 |
Lucas Bassi Renda (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | Q |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | 16 |
Babil Tezcur (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | Q |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | 16 |
Jeffrey Martin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Summer Fest Level 6 | C-F |
Max Bogatov (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Summer Fest Level 6 | C-S |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Summer Fest Level 6 | 16 |
Armaan Lakhani (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Summer Fest Level 6 | C-Q |
Harry Henderson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Super Intergalactic Level 7 | C-F |
Kipton Roskaft (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Super Intergalactic Level 7 | C-S |
Julian kosinski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Super Intergalactic Level 7 | 16 |
Bekzod Jalilov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Diego Pesciotta (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | 32 |
Davis Hall (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Valentine's Level 7 | C-S |
Armaan Lakhani (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Valentine's Level 7 | 16 |
Jorge Cely Pena (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
MLK Level 7 Junior Tournament | F |
Everett McMullen (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Sanlando Level 6 | ||
12/13/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
VINCENT MOISES ADANTE HENAO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Level 6 | ||
12/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 0-6 1-0 |
Michael Rybak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Level 6 | ||
12/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shreyas Korimilli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sebastian Fuentes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/05/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jose Miguel Padron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 at Winter Park | ||
11/29/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Axton Boonswang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 at Winter Park | ||
11/28/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Raimey Shaun Miral (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 at Winter Park | ||
11/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Shaurya Tandon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Classic Level 7 | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Vineet Kolli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Classic Level 7 | ||
11/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Magnus Donis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Fall Level 7 | ||
10/25/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Kipton Roskaft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Fall Level 7 | ||
10/24/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexander Cheek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Fall Level 7 | ||
10/24/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ray Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/11/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Matvey Winfrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | ||
09/27/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Parth Goyal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | ||
09/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Camelot Carnello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | ||
09/26/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lucas Bassi Renda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/21/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Maddox Bose (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Babil Tezcur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
08/16/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maddox Bose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
08/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jeffrey Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Summer Fest Level 6 | ||
08/03/2020 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Max Bogatov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Summer Fest Level 6 | ||
08/03/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Ivan Urbanovich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Summer Fest Level 6 | ||
08/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Armaan Lakhani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Summer Fest Level 6 | ||
08/01/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Harry Henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Super Intergalactic Level 7 | ||
07/19/2020 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-0 |
Kipton Roskaft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Super Intergalactic Level 7 | ||
07/19/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Julian kosinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Super Intergalactic Level 7 | ||
07/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Bekzod Jalilov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Diego Pesciotta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Davis Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Valentine's Level 7 | ||
02/09/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Armaan Lakhani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Valentine's Level 7 | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jorge Cely Pena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MLK Level 7 Junior Tournament | ||
01/18/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Everett McMullen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap