Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luke Patterson (Lady Lake, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | C-Q |
Nakul Smaran Ranjith (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | 16 |
Sammy Giraldo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | C-Q |
Lorenzo Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | C-QQ |
Tommaso Caucchioli (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | 16 |
Rock Steven (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | C-32Q |
Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 64 |
Max Freedman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | C-QQ |
Blake Goode (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | 16 |
Holden Walton (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | F |
Nadaraj Vishnu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | S |
Daniel Zimmermann (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | Q |
Bear Boyle (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | 16 |
Amar Mohideen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | C1-32 |
Drew Hanin (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | 16 |
Maddox Bogomolov (-----) |
Darshan Kumar (-----) ETHAN VALDEZ (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | 32 |
Maddox Bogomolov (-----) |
Aarav Ravva (-----) Gianni Pastore (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | C1-32Q |
Alex Chandler (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | 64 |
Sebastian Tomlin (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2023 | Tournament B14d |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | Q |
Luke Jones (-----) |
Mathias Mendez (-----) Smith Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | Q |
Smith Anderson (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14d |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | 16 |
Luke Jones (-----) |
Robert Bouzi (-----) Kyler Kuchta (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | 16 |
Kyler Kuchta (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | C-Q |
Sam Calvert (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | C-QQ |
Asa Flynn (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | 16 |
Blick Alexander (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | SO-F |
Svar Raghavan (-----) |
Aiden Phoebus (-----) Diego Pesciotta (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | SO-S |
Svar Raghavan (-----) |
Alonso Berry (-----) ANDREW GOMEZ (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | SO-Q |
Svar Raghavan (-----) |
Julian Parnell (-----) Aidan Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | W-16 |
Svar Raghavan (-----) |
Carter Jauffret (-----) Griffin Goode (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 |
Svar Raghavan (-----) |
Payton Yea (-----) Mason Fekete (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | C-S |
Santiago Salazar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | C-Q |
Lucas Lukosik (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | C-QQ |
Matvey Winfrey (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | 16 |
JUAN BENITO (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Orange County Singles Championships | 16 |
stefan regos (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Orange County Singles Championships | 32 |
Chase Sullivan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Orange County Singles Championships | 64 |
Lev Kashchuk (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | C-S |
Seokhwan Harrison Jang (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | C-Q |
Charles Neal (-----) |
W | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | C-QQ |
Krish Ferwani (-----) |
W | 4-5 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | 16 |
Hunter Udis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Slam L5 at SVB--Splitz | F |
Alexander Rangelov (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Summer Slam L5 at SVB--Splitz | F |
Zach Hyatt (-----) |
Luca Torres-Sigler (-----) Alexander Rangelov (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Slam L5 at SVB--Splitz | S |
Matthew Adanas (-----) |
W | 4-0 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Summer Slam L5 at SVB--Splitz | S |
Zach Hyatt (-----) |
Matthew Adanas (-----) William Vainionpaa (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Slam L5 at SVB--Splitz | Q |
Jay Deering (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Summer Slam L5 at SVB--Splitz | Q |
Zach Hyatt (-----) |
Charles Neal (-----) Jay Deering (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Slam L5 at SVB--Splitz | 16 |
Bradford Spain (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Summer Slam L5 at SVB--Splitz | 16 |
Zach Hyatt (-----) |
Owen Stechschulte (-----) Bradford Spain (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | C-32Q |
Diego Pesciotta (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | 64 |
Benjamin Montana (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | 3RD |
Niko Saulovic (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | S |
Stanislav Valenteychik (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | Q |
Nicolas Talla (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | 16 |
Tristan Straw (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | C-F |
Charles Neal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | C-S |
Yuping Dai (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | C-Q |
Dante Nava (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | Q |
KeXing Lu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | 16 |
Charles Neal (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
National Tennis Month Junior Classic | S |
Juanjose Moran (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
National Tennis Month Junior Classic | Q |
Syler Moss (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Park | C-S |
William Clark (-----) |
L | 0-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Park | 16 |
ROHAN NELTHROPP (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Park | C-Q |
Enzo De Felicio (-----) |
W | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | C-F |
Konrad Katlaps (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | C-S |
Michael Alejandro Thornton (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | 16 |
Andy Wang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | C-Q |
Dylan McLaughlin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | C-Q |
Evan Rodenberg (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Louden Muha (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Sahen Prabhu (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2023 | Tournament B14d |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Zach Hyatt (-----) |
Jay Deering (-----) diego valpereiro (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/31/2023 | Tournament B14d |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Zach Hyatt (-----) |
Sullivan Champlin (-----) Asa Flynn (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | C-QQ |
Levi Taylor (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | 16 |
ZAID ZAMANI (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Fling Classic | Q |
John Valencia (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Fling Classic | 16 |
Christian Vinca (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | C-Q |
Santiago Salazar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | C-QQ |
Alexander Berenblit (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | 16 |
John Valencia (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | C-S |
Greyson Kane (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | C-Q |
Raimey Shaun Miral (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | C-QQ |
Felipe Bruzaferro (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | 16 |
Jay Deering (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Park | F |
Jerald Carroll (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Park | S |
Moritz Glas (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Park | Q |
William Schecter (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Park | 16 |
Nils Moritz (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | Q |
Evan Rodenberg (-----) |
Jacob Harrelson (-----) Walker Hendrick (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | C-16Q |
Evan Rodenberg (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | 32 |
Jack Herrington (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | 16 |
Evan Rodenberg (-----) |
Jack Herrington (-----) Andrew MacMillan (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | ||
12/18/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Nakul Smaran Ranjith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sammy Giraldo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | ||
12/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lorenzo Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | ||
12/09/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Tommaso Caucchioli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Rock Steven (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Max Freedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Blake Goode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Holden Walton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | ||
10/16/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Nadaraj Vishnu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | ||
10/16/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Daniel Zimmermann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | ||
10/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Bear Boyle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Amar Mohideen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
10/08/2023 | C1-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Drew Hanin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Maddox Bogomolov (-----) | 8-6 |
Darshan Kumar (-----) ETHAN VALDEZ (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Maddox Bogomolov (-----) | 8-1 |
Aarav Ravva (-----) Gianni Pastore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
10/07/2023 | C1-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alex Chandler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
10/07/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Sebastian Tomlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | ||
10/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Luke Jones (-----) | 6-4 |
Mathias Mendez (-----) Smith Anderson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | ||
10/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 | Smith Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | ||
10/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Luke Jones (-----) | 6-3 |
Robert Bouzi (-----) Kyler Kuchta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | ||
10/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Kyler Kuchta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Sam Calvert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/16/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Asa Flynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Blick Alexander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/27/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Svar Raghavan (-----) | 6-2 7-5 |
Aiden Phoebus (-----) Diego Pesciotta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Svar Raghavan (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Alonso Berry (-----) ANDREW GOMEZ (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | SO-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Svar Raghavan (-----) | 6-2 7-6 |
Julian Parnell (-----) Aidan Thomas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Svar Raghavan (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Carter Jauffret (-----) Griffin Goode (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Svar Raghavan (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Payton Yea (-----) Mason Fekete (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/21/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Santiago Salazar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Lucas Lukosik (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/19/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Matvey Winfrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
JUAN BENITO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Singles Championships | ||
08/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
stefan regos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Singles Championships | ||
08/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chase Sullivan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Singles Championships | ||
08/12/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Lev Kashchuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Seokhwan Harrison Jang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Charles Neal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/02/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-5 5-4 1-0 |
Krish Ferwani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hunter Udis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Slam L5 at SVB--Splitz | ||
06/25/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Alexander Rangelov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Slam L5 at SVB--Splitz | ||
06/25/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Zach Hyatt (-----) | 6-2 |
Luca Torres-Sigler (-----) Alexander Rangelov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Slam L5 at SVB--Splitz | ||
06/25/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 3-5 1-0 |
Matthew Adanas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Slam L5 at SVB--Splitz | ||
06/25/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Zach Hyatt (-----) | 6-2 |
Matthew Adanas (-----) William Vainionpaa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Slam L5 at SVB--Splitz | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Jay Deering (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Slam L5 at SVB--Splitz | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Zach Hyatt (-----) | 6-2 |
Charles Neal (-----) Jay Deering (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Slam L5 at SVB--Splitz | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Bradford Spain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Slam L5 at SVB--Splitz | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Zach Hyatt (-----) | 6-0 |
Owen Stechschulte (-----) Bradford Spain (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | ||
06/11/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Diego Pesciotta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Benjamin Montana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | ||
06/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Niko Saulovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | ||
06/04/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Stanislav Valenteychik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | ||
06/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nicolas Talla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tristan Straw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
05/21/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Charles Neal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
05/21/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Yuping Dai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
05/20/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Dante Nava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
KeXing Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Charles Neal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Tennis Month Junior Classic | ||
05/14/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Juanjose Moran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Tennis Month Junior Classic | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Syler Moss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park | ||
04/30/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-4 5-4 1-0 |
William Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
ROHAN NELTHROPP (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park | ||
04/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Enzo De Felicio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
04/23/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Konrad Katlaps (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
04/23/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Michael Alejandro Thornton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Andy Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
04/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dylan McLaughlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Evan Rodenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Louden Muha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Sahen Prabhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
03/31/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Zach Hyatt (-----) | 8-5 |
Jay Deering (-----) diego valpereiro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
03/31/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Zach Hyatt (-----) | 8-1 |
Sullivan Champlin (-----) Asa Flynn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | ||
03/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Levi Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
ZAID ZAMANI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Fling Classic | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
John Valencia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Fling Classic | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-3 | Christian Vinca (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Santiago Salazar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Berenblit (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
John Valencia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
02/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Greyson Kane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
02/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Raimey Shaun Miral (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
02/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Felipe Bruzaferro (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jay Deering (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park | ||
01/29/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jerald Carroll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park | ||
01/29/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Moritz Glas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
William Schecter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Nils Moritz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Evan Rodenberg (-----) | 8-0 |
Jacob Harrelson (-----) Walker Hendrick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/14/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Evan Rodenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jack Herrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Evan Rodenberg (-----) | 8-3 |
Jack Herrington (-----) Andrew MacMillan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap