Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luke Schmidt (Milwaukee, WI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Single Day Showdown - Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles. | W-F |
Arjun Rameswamy (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Single Day Showdown - Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles. | W-S |
Rowan Waltenberger (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Single Day Showdown - Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles. | Q |
Eli Ho (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/16/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Racine Holiday Junior Open - Boys & Girls (12s-18s) Singles and Boys & Girls (14s-18s) Doubles. | Q |
Robin Julian (-----) |
Grant Blaskowski (-----) Noah Weitzer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles | C-S |
Elijah Muresan (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles | S |
Robin Julian (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles | Q |
William Schneidewent (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Core October Level 7 | P1-F |
Brady Latus (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Core October Level 7 | R3 |
Dylan Grueneberg (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Core October Level 7 | R2 |
Elijah Lee (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Core October Level 7 | R1 |
Nicholas Homberg (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | 3RD |
Noah Weitzer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | S |
Brady Latus (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | Q |
Ethan Boustany (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL | C-F |
Jordy Matz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL | S |
Rowan Waltenberger (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL | Q |
Jordy Matz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Kenosha Single Day Showdown Boys & Girls 12s - 18s Singles | F |
Mason Woods (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Kenosha Single Day Showdown Boys & Girls 12s - 18s Singles | S |
Nathaniel Gordon (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Kenosha Single Day Showdown Boys & Girls 12s - 18s Singles | Q |
Sanjay Dagam (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Kenosha Single Day Showdown Boys & Girls 12s - 18s Singles | 16 |
Bo McCaw (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
FLAC 10 &UNDER BOYS AND GIRLS GREEN | R7 |
SUDARSHAN CHAKARAPANI (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
FLAC 10 &UNDER BOYS AND GIRLS GREEN | R6 |
Andrew Hrtanek (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
FLAC 10 &UNDER BOYS AND GIRLS GREEN | R5 |
Daniel Kasabov (-----) |
W | 7-1 | S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
FLAC 10 &UNDER BOYS AND GIRLS GREEN | R4 |
Sid Pillai (-----) |
W | 7-0 | S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
FLAC 10 &UNDER BOYS AND GIRLS GREEN | R2 |
Brayden Rimpakone (-----) |
W | 7-2 | S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
FLAC 10 &UNDER BOYS AND GIRLS GREEN | R1 |
Lucas Conway (-----) |
W | 7-1 | S | ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown - Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles. | ||
12/31/2022 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 | Arjun Rameswamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown - Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles. | ||
12/31/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Rowan Waltenberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown - Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles. | ||
12/31/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Eli Ho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Holiday Junior Open - Boys & Girls (12s-18s) Singles and Boys & Girls (14s-18s) Doubles. | ||
12/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Robin Julian (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Grant Blaskowski (-----) Noah Weitzer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles | ||
11/13/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Elijah Muresan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles | ||
11/12/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Robin Julian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
William Schneidewent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core October Level 7 | ||
10/23/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Brady Latus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core October Level 7 | ||
10/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Dylan Grueneberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core October Level 7 | ||
10/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 | Elijah Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core October Level 7 | ||
10/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Nicholas Homberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | ||
10/16/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Noah Weitzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | ||
10/15/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brady Latus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ethan Boustany (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL | ||
08/28/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jordy Matz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL | ||
08/27/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Rowan Waltenberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL | ||
08/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jordy Matz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Single Day Showdown Boys & Girls 12s - 18s Singles | ||
04/16/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Mason Woods (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Single Day Showdown Boys & Girls 12s - 18s Singles | ||
04/16/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Nathaniel Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Single Day Showdown Boys & Girls 12s - 18s Singles | ||
04/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Sanjay Dagam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Single Day Showdown Boys & Girls 12s - 18s Singles | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Bo McCaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC 10 &UNDER BOYS AND GIRLS GREEN | ||
03/27/2022 | R7 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | SUDARSHAN CHAKARAPANI (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FLAC 10 &UNDER BOYS AND GIRLS GREEN | ||
03/27/2022 | R6 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Andrew Hrtanek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC 10 &UNDER BOYS AND GIRLS GREEN | ||
03/27/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-1 | Daniel Kasabov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC 10 &UNDER BOYS AND GIRLS GREEN | ||
03/27/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-0 | Sid Pillai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC 10 &UNDER BOYS AND GIRLS GREEN | ||
03/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-2 | Brayden Rimpakone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC 10 &UNDER BOYS AND GIRLS GREEN | ||
03/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-1 | Lucas Conway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap