Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luke Stoffel (Fort Wayne, IN)
Male |
4.5 C 12/31/2023 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.1804 6/30/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
4.0001 - 4.5000
4.0001 - 4.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Fall Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 32 |
Carman Rieke (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Joel Mast (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Will Thurin (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Eli Herran (-----) |
David Hopper (-----) Bryant Zitlaw (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/03/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Eli Herran (-----) |
Andrew Nuerge (-----) Adam Yaggy (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/03/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Eli Herran (-----) |
Robert Blume (-----) Isaac Hawkins (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Adam Yaggy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Thomas Herb (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Chester Wickwire (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 32 |
Joel Mast (-----) |
Luke Baylis (-----) Lucas Guy (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Joel Mast (-----) |
Abhinand Kodali (-----) Mason Sniatynski (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Donovan Pfaff (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | 3RD |
Daniel Gilbert (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | S |
Eli Herran (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | Q |
Bryant Zitlaw (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | 16 |
Dhillon Patel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SO-R1 |
MANUEL YEH (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SE-Q |
Jozef Meyers (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 |
Cole Shoults (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R1 |
Nicholas Redstone (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Empowered Boys' Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | F |
Eli Herran (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Empowered Boys' Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | S |
AJ Antonelli (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Empowered Boys' Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | Q |
Will Thurin (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Empowered Boys' Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | 16 |
Ethan Harris (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 3RD |
Riley Worland (4.29) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Eli Herran (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Nishanth Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Jarreau Campbell (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Andrei Paduraru (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Empowered Boys Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Nicolas Graber (4.13) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Empowered Boys Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Logan Lew (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Marcus Luke (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
kyle fernandez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Andrew Nuerge (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Winter Classic Level 4 | F |
Nicholas Klak V (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Winter Classic Level 4 | S |
Aidan Williams (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Winter Classic Level 4 | Q |
Will Reynolds (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B18s |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Taiga Tamura (4.29) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
William White (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Vikram Oddiraju (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Riley Worland (4.29) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Kareem Bacha (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Gavin Dardeen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Empowered Winter Classic, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Donald Flynn (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Empowered Winter Classic, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Pierce Elliott (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Empowered Winter Classic, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Freddi Kepler (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Grant Yager (4.10) |
Joshua Jakacki (-----) Evan Roth (3.93) |
W | 8-5 | 4.05 | ----- |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 3RD |
Riley Worland (4.29) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Grant Yager (4.10) |
Daniel Gilbert (-----) Nishanth Reddy (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Grant Yager (4.10) |
L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Ian Gerber (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Grant Yager (4.10) |
Jordan Wells (-----) Elijah Wyatt (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
01/13/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Spencer Griffis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Grant Yager (4.10) |
Ryan Miller (-----) Peyton Schrock (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | C-R2 |
Timothy Cianciola (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 32 |
Grant Yager (4.10) |
Brian Carpenter (-----) Sonaal Verma (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 32 |
Colten Clark (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 64 |
Jacob Adas (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-QQ |
Sean Boland (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 32 |
Ammaar Saeed (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-R2 |
David Pluszczyk (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-R1 |
David Batka (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Empowered Fall Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Carman Rieke (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/04/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Joel Mast (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Will Thurin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/03/2017 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Eli Herran (-----) | 8-6 |
David Hopper (-----) Bryant Zitlaw (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/03/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Eli Herran (-----) | 8-0 |
Andrew Nuerge (-----) Adam Yaggy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/03/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Eli Herran (-----) | 8-1 |
Robert Blume (-----) Isaac Hawkins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Adam Yaggy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 6-3 |
Thomas Herb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Chester Wickwire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Joel Mast (-----) | 8-4 |
Luke Baylis (-----) Lucas Guy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joel Mast (-----) | 9-8 |
Abhinand Kodali (-----) Mason Sniatynski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 6-2 |
Donovan Pfaff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/05/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Daniel Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/04/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Eli Herran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bryant Zitlaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dhillon Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/28/2017 | SO-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
MANUEL YEH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/28/2017 | SE-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Jozef Meyers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cole Shoults (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | W-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nicholas Redstone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Boys' Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | ||
04/30/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Eli Herran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Boys' Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | ||
04/29/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
AJ Antonelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Boys' Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | ||
04/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Will Thurin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Boys' Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | ||
04/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/22/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Riley Worland (4.29) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/22/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Eli Herran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Nishanth Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jarreau Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/08/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrei Paduraru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Boys Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/18/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicolas Graber (4.13) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Boys Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/18/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Logan Lew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/11/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Marcus Luke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/11/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
kyle fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/10/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Nuerge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Winter Classic Level 4 | ||
02/26/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Nicholas Klak V (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Winter Classic Level 4 | ||
02/25/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Aidan Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Winter Classic Level 4 | ||
02/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Will Reynolds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/29/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Taiga Tamura (4.29) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/29/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
William White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/28/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vikram Oddiraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/28/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Riley Worland (4.29) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Kareem Bacha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gavin Dardeen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Winter Classic, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/21/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Donald Flynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Winter Classic, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/21/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Pierce Elliott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Winter Classic, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Freddi Kepler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/15/2017 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Grant Yager (4.10) | 8-5 |
Joshua Jakacki (-----) Evan Roth (3.93) |
Match: 4.05 | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/15/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Riley Worland (4.29) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/15/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Grant Yager (4.10) | 8-4 |
Daniel Gilbert (-----) Nishanth Reddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/14/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Grant Yager (4.10) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ian Gerber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Grant Yager (4.10) | 8-0 |
Jordan Wells (-----) Elijah Wyatt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Spencer Griffis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Grant Yager (4.10) | 8-0 |
Ryan Miller (-----) Peyton Schrock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Timothy Cianciola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Grant Yager (4.10) | 8-3 |
Brian Carpenter (-----) Sonaal Verma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Colten Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Jacob Adas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
12/11/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sean Boland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ammaar Saeed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | David Pluszczyk (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
David Batka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap