Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luke Tinsley (Austin, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 |
Maggie Chen (-----) |
Rohan Mehta (-----) Elyse Reed (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
Kavish Parikh (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 |
Esha Vallabhaneni (-----) |
Devashish Shirodkar (-----) Annabella Griggs (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 |
Devashish Shirodkar (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - 12-18 | R4 |
BRODY WARD (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - 12-18 | R3 |
Austin Arellano (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - 12-18 | R2 |
Shardul Pandit (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - 12-18 | R1 |
Thomas Holzer (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Devashish Shirodkar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Brandon Wiedemeier (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Anthony Li (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SW-F |
Lenny Xu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P2-F |
Ethan Wang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Declan Johnstone (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Tyler Robbins (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Advik Singh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B12d |
King Daddy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | F |
Joshua Meng (-----) |
Joaquin Aldrich Enjambre (-----) Phoenix Bui (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Naveen Nanjappa (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Devashish Shirodkar (-----) |
W | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12d |
King Daddy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Joshua Meng (-----) |
Gustavo Dorante (-----) Naveen Nanjappa (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Saif Niazi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Gustavo Dorante (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Joey Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Ian Balachandran (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R6 |
Jackson Rivenburgh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Reid Clarkson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Javier Esteban (-----) |
Allen Geng (-----) Case MacPhie (-----) |
L | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Case MacPhie (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | NW-F |
Durga Charan Kodakandla (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Javier Esteban (-----) |
Rohan Mehta (-----) Praket Sherikar (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Javier Esteban (-----) |
Lenny Xu (-----) Joey Wang (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Brandon Wiedemeier (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Sebastian Bedeski (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | NW-F |
santiago estrella (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Durga Charan Kodakandla (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12d |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Robin Thomas (-----) |
Luke Briggs (-----) Dimitrios Tsonis (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12d |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Robin Thomas (-----) |
Stanley Liang (-----) Siddharth Lakkireddy (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12d |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Robin Thomas (-----) |
Lenny Xu (-----) Devashish Shirodkar (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Robin Thomas (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Aaron Peng (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Kyle Clemens (-----) |
Vyan Vemuganti (-----) Rafi Aboumatar (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Vyan Vemuganti (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Cade McGregor (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | S |
Kyle Clemens (-----) |
Rohan Mehta (-----) Anurag Bhaskar (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Rohan Mehta (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Anurag Bhaskar (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-F |
Boris Rusev (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-S |
Saif Niazi (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B12d |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-F |
Holden Neus (-----) |
Varun Sethi (-----) Cade McGregor (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12d |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Holden Neus (-----) |
santiago estrella (-----) Jerry he (-----) |
L | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12d |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Holden Neus (-----) |
Saif Niazi (-----) Gavin Cebe (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
Gavin Cebe (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Sebastian Bedeski (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Steven Harris (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Asher Bravo (-----) |
Stanley Liang (-----) Rylan Rivas (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Wes Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
VIVAAN NAIDU (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Cyrus Kapadia (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Luka Jovanovic (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Nirav Reddy (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
San Antonio - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
David Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
San Antonio - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Asher Cline (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
San Antonio - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Jack Alderete (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
San Antonio - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Jerry he (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P2-F |
Adarsh Rajesh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Sebastian Bedeski (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Oscar Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Seth Vogdes (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F |
Javier Esteban (-----) |
Shashank Iyer (-----) Aadit Shetty (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-F |
Anthony Li (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-S |
Gavin Cebe (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Javier Esteban (-----) |
Max Steele (-----) BRODY WARD (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
Jaivanth Sathish (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Case MacPhie (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P1-F |
Jackson Ansbach (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Parker McClure (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Mason Lawrence (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Gavin Ross (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | P1-F |
Cooper Gibbs (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R3 |
Ananth Sridhar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R1 |
Sarthak Ringe (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R2 |
Aditya Sundaresan (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SE-F |
Sebastian Bedeski (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SO-S |
Bennett Smith (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Praket Sherikar (-----) |
Anthony Li (-----) Kavish Parikh (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Praket Sherikar (-----) |
Srijan Gourineni (-----) aravindh balaji (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Praket Sherikar (-----) |
Manas Kondapalli (-----) Winston Tian (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Andy Fan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Andre Squyres (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Maggie Chen (-----) | 6-4 |
Rohan Mehta (-----) Elyse Reed (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kavish Parikh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Esha Vallabhaneni (-----) | 7-6 |
Devashish Shirodkar (-----) Annabella Griggs (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Devashish Shirodkar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - 12-18 | ||
11/20/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | BRODY WARD (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - 12-18 | ||
11/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Austin Arellano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - 12-18 | ||
11/20/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Shardul Pandit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - 12-18 | ||
11/20/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Thomas Holzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/13/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Devashish Shirodkar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Brandon Wiedemeier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Anthony Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Lenny Xu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/16/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Declan Johnstone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tyler Robbins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Advik Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Joshua Meng (-----) | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Joaquin Aldrich Enjambre (-----) Phoenix Bui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Naveen Nanjappa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Devashish Shirodkar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Joshua Meng (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Gustavo Dorante (-----) Naveen Nanjappa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Saif Niazi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Gustavo Dorante (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/25/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Joey Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ian Balachandran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/24/2022 | R6 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jackson Rivenburgh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/24/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Reid Clarkson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/11/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Javier Esteban (-----) | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Allen Geng (-----) Case MacPhie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/11/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Case MacPhie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/11/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Durga Charan Kodakandla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/10/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Javier Esteban (-----) | 5-3 4-2 |
Rohan Mehta (-----) Praket Sherikar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Javier Esteban (-----) | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Lenny Xu (-----) Joey Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Brandon Wiedemeier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Sebastian Bedeski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
santiago estrella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Durga Charan Kodakandla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Robin Thomas (-----) | Def |
Luke Briggs (-----) Dimitrios Tsonis (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Robin Thomas (-----) | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Stanley Liang (-----) Siddharth Lakkireddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Robin Thomas (-----) | 4-2 5-3 |
Lenny Xu (-----) Devashish Shirodkar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Robin Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aaron Peng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/14/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Kyle Clemens (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Vyan Vemuganti (-----) Rafi Aboumatar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/14/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Vyan Vemuganti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/14/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Cade McGregor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/13/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Kyle Clemens (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Rohan Mehta (-----) Anurag Bhaskar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Rohan Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anurag Bhaskar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/19/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Boris Rusev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/19/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Saif Niazi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/19/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Holden Neus (-----) | 5-3 4-5 1-0 |
Varun Sethi (-----) Cade McGregor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/18/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Holden Neus (-----) | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
santiago estrella (-----) Jerry he (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Holden Neus (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Saif Niazi (-----) Gavin Cebe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/18/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Gavin Cebe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sebastian Bedeski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/12/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Steven Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/11/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Asher Bravo (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Stanley Liang (-----) Rylan Rivas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/11/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Wes Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
VIVAAN NAIDU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/05/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Cyrus Kapadia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Luka Jovanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Nirav Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/29/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
David Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/28/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Asher Cline (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jack Alderete (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jerry he (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/22/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Adarsh Rajesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/21/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sebastian Bedeski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Oscar Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Seth Vogdes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/10/2022 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Javier Esteban (-----) | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Shashank Iyer (-----) Aadit Shetty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/10/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Anthony Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/10/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Gavin Cebe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/09/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Javier Esteban (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
Max Steele (-----) BRODY WARD (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/09/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Jaivanth Sathish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Case MacPhie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/03/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Jackson Ansbach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Parker McClure (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mason Lawrence (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Gavin Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Cooper Gibbs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ananth Sridhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sarthak Ringe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Aditya Sundaresan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/20/2022 | SE-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Sebastian Bedeski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/20/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Bennett Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/20/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Praket Sherikar (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Anthony Li (-----) Kavish Parikh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Praket Sherikar (-----) | 4-1 5-4 |
Srijan Gourineni (-----) aravindh balaji (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Praket Sherikar (-----) | Def |
Manas Kondapalli (-----) Winston Tian (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andy Fan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andre Squyres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap