Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luke Williams (Findlay, OH)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
One-Day Flighted Compass Draw | 16 |
Shiv Nagajothi (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
One-Day Flighted Compass Draw | W-F |
Taylor McGrath (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
One-Day Flighted Compass Draw | W-S |
Kaeden Green (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
One-Day Flighted Compass Draw | W-Q |
Bradley Ng (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Level 6 Jr Holiday Open Boys/Girls 16's and 18's | Q |
Christopher Thompson (-----) |
L | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Level 6 Jr Holiday Open Boys/Girls 16's and 18's | 16 |
Zenonn Zaleski (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Level 6 Jr Holiday Open Boys/Girls 16's and 18's | 32 |
Alexander Kawasaki (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
RCC Thanksgiving Jr Open G14s B14s 16s | F |
Devan Patel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
RCC Thanksgiving Jr Open G14s B14s 16s | S |
Brian Popelka (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
RCC Thanksgiving Jr Open G14s B14s 16s | Q |
Dominic Davelli (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Fall DOUBLES ONLY Tournament | C-F |
Aaron Miller (-----) |
Drew Eckel (-----) Jack Oswald (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Fall DOUBLES ONLY Tournament | C-S |
Aaron Miller (-----) |
Levi Short (-----) Gavin Van Deilen (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Fall DOUBLES ONLY Tournament | C-Q |
Aaron Miller (-----) |
Jacob Achenbach (-----) William Rhodes (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Fall DOUBLES ONLY Tournament | 16 |
Aaron Miller (-----) |
Karl Etzel (-----) Philip Etzel (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B12s-18s | W-F |
Ethan Vass (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B12s-18s | W-S |
Carter Arney (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B12s-18s | Q |
Cooper Remy (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12-18s | 3RD |
Arya Badri (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12-18s | S |
Noah Ehret (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12-18s | Q |
Owen Virostko (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Summer Classic | C-F |
Nathan Tam (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Summer Classic | C-S |
Steven Castleman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Summer Classic | C-Q |
Tarek Yassine (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Summer Classic | C-16 |
William Rhodes (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Summer Classic | 32 |
Cooper Remy (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
NWO Jr. Championships | 3RD |
Jack Kayse (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
NWO Jr. Championships | S |
Gianni Russo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
NWO Jr. Championships | Q |
Tarek Yassine (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's DOUBLES ONLY USTA Jr Winter Open | C-F |
Emerson Metzger (-----) |
Mara Boyd (-----) Brody Sutto (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
02/26/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's DOUBLES ONLY USTA Jr Winter Open | C-S |
Emerson Metzger (-----) |
Drew Eckel (-----) Sofia Avram (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
02/26/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's DOUBLES ONLY USTA Jr Winter Open | S |
Emerson Metzger (-----) |
Elijah Shimman (-----) Madeline Peisley (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's DOUBLES ONLY USTA Jr Winter Open | C-S |
Aaron Miller (-----) |
Lucas Anderson (-----) Oliver Farmer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's DOUBLES ONLY USTA Jr Winter Open | C-SQ |
Aaron Miller (-----) |
Jack Kreienkamp (-----) Jack Bowe (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
02/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's DOUBLES ONLY USTA Jr Winter Open | Q |
Aaron Miller (-----) |
Jaxon Nejedlik (-----) Georgije Jovicic (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Queen City B12/14/16 1 Day Compass | 3RD |
Russell Dean (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Queen City B12/14/16 1 Day Compass | S |
Arjun Jain (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Queen City B12/14/16 1 Day Compass | Q |
Weston Gadient (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Western Athletic Club Jr Open Boys 16, 18 | C-16 |
Rohan Haack (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Western Athletic Club Jr Open Boys 16, 18 | C-16Q |
Darel Katcher (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Western Athletic Club Jr Open Boys 16, 18 | 32 |
Shayaan Ahmad (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
One-Day Flighted Compass Draw | ||
12/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Shiv Nagajothi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One-Day Flighted Compass Draw | ||
12/27/2023 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Taylor McGrath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One-Day Flighted Compass Draw | ||
12/27/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Kaeden Green (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One-Day Flighted Compass Draw | ||
12/27/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Bradley Ng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Level 6 Jr Holiday Open Boys/Girls 16's and 18's | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Christopher Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Level 6 Jr Holiday Open Boys/Girls 16's and 18's | ||
12/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Zenonn Zaleski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Level 6 Jr Holiday Open Boys/Girls 16's and 18's | ||
12/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alexander Kawasaki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCC Thanksgiving Jr Open G14s B14s 16s | ||
11/26/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Devan Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCC Thanksgiving Jr Open G14s B14s 16s | ||
11/25/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Brian Popelka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCC Thanksgiving Jr Open G14s B14s 16s | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dominic Davelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Fall DOUBLES ONLY Tournament | ||
10/28/2023 | C-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Aaron Miller (-----) | 8-4 |
Drew Eckel (-----) Jack Oswald (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Fall DOUBLES ONLY Tournament | ||
10/28/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Aaron Miller (-----) | 8-4 |
Levi Short (-----) Gavin Van Deilen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Fall DOUBLES ONLY Tournament | ||
10/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Aaron Miller (-----) | 8-1 |
Jacob Achenbach (-----) William Rhodes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Fall DOUBLES ONLY Tournament | ||
10/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Aaron Miller (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Karl Etzel (-----) Philip Etzel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B12s-18s | ||
09/09/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Vass (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B12s-18s | ||
09/08/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Carter Arney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B12s-18s | ||
09/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Cooper Remy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12-18s | ||
07/22/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Arya Badri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12-18s | ||
07/21/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Noah Ehret (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12-18s | ||
07/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Owen Virostko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Summer Classic | ||
07/09/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nathan Tam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Summer Classic | ||
07/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Steven Castleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Summer Classic | ||
07/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tarek Yassine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Summer Classic | ||
07/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
William Rhodes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Summer Classic | ||
07/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Cooper Remy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWO Jr. Championships | ||
06/04/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jack Kayse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWO Jr. Championships | ||
06/03/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Gianni Russo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWO Jr. Championships | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tarek Yassine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's DOUBLES ONLY USTA Jr Winter Open | ||
02/26/2023 | C-F | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Emerson Metzger (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Mara Boyd (-----) Brody Sutto (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's DOUBLES ONLY USTA Jr Winter Open | ||
02/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Emerson Metzger (-----) | 6-4 6-0 |
Drew Eckel (-----) Sofia Avram (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's DOUBLES ONLY USTA Jr Winter Open | ||
02/26/2023 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Emerson Metzger (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Elijah Shimman (-----) Madeline Peisley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's DOUBLES ONLY USTA Jr Winter Open | ||
02/25/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Aaron Miller (-----) | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Lucas Anderson (-----) Oliver Farmer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's DOUBLES ONLY USTA Jr Winter Open | ||
02/24/2023 | C-SQ | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Aaron Miller (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Jack Kreienkamp (-----) Jack Bowe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's DOUBLES ONLY USTA Jr Winter Open | ||
02/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Aaron Miller (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Jaxon Nejedlik (-----) Georgije Jovicic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B12/14/16 1 Day Compass | ||
02/04/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Russell Dean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B12/14/16 1 Day Compass | ||
02/04/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Arjun Jain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B12/14/16 1 Day Compass | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Weston Gadient (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Athletic Club Jr Open Boys 16, 18 | ||
01/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Rohan Haack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Athletic Club Jr Open Boys 16, 18 | ||
01/21/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Darel Katcher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Athletic Club Jr Open Boys 16, 18 | ||
01/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Shayaan Ahmad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap