Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
MAGGIE MARONILLA (Scarsdale, NY)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/26/2018 | Tournament G16s |
L1 APTC Holiday Championships | 16 |
Elizabeth Tkachenko (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships | 32 |
Sophia Holod (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships | 64 |
Cassandra DINULESCU (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Lifetime Athletic Fall Challenger | F |
Mia Palladino (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Lifetime Athletic Fall Challenger | S |
Ava Decastro (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Lifetime Athletic Fall Challenger | Q |
Elena Sobouti (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1A Memorial Championships at Armonk | Q |
Natalie Hu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1A Memorial Championships at Armonk | 16 |
Ava Scordo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1A Memorial Championships at Armonk | 32 |
Bianca Dumitru (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | C-Q |
Natalie Hu (-----) |
Theadora Rabman (-----) Nina Wiese (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | 16 |
Natalie Hu (-----) |
Jalynn Balleste (-----) Gabriela Glickstein (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | C-R2 |
Natalie Hu (-----) |
Elly Carpenter (-----) Catalina Haberman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/11/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | 32 |
Natalie Hu (-----) |
Christasha McNeil (-----) Ariana Pursoo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Armonk Tennis Club Spring Challenger | F |
Megan Niu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Armonk Tennis Club Spring Challenger | S |
Isabella Saul (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Armonk Tennis Club Spring Challenger | Q |
Antigone Alexander (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1A April Championships at Point Set | 16 |
Laila Fishman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1A April Championships at Point Set | 32 |
Samantha Zeltser (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Armonk Indoor March Challenger | F |
Elena Sobouti (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Armonk Indoor March Challenger | S |
Yelena Sahakyan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Armonk Indoor March Challenger | Q |
Meadow Zhang (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Armonk Indoor March Challenger | S |
Chloe Bernstein (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Cary Leeds Center March Challenger | S |
Julia Werdiger (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Armonk Indoor March Challenger | Q |
Isabella Saul (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Armonk Indoor March Challenger | 16 |
fiona james (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1A Armonk Indoor Presidents' Championships | S |
Nyla Gershfeld (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1A Armonk Indoor Presidents' Championships | Q |
Jadah Bentham (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1A Armonk Indoor Presidents' Championships | 16 |
Meadow Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B West Rock February Challenger | Q |
Amaya Goulbourne (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B West Rock February Challenger | 16 |
Jamie Kapusinsky (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | 16 |
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) |
Ariana Pursoo (-----) Julia Werdiger (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | C-R2 |
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) |
Carina Cristobal (-----) Victoria Matos (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/02/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | 32 |
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) |
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) Naomi Williams (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
01/07/2018 | Tournament G12d |
L1 Reis Tennis Center TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | S |
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) |
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) Caroline Manzi (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | Q |
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | 16 |
Flora Haberman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
L1 APTC Holiday Championships | ||
12/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elizabeth Tkachenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships | ||
11/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sophia Holod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships | ||
11/16/2018 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cassandra DINULESCU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Lifetime Athletic Fall Challenger | ||
10/21/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Mia Palladino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Lifetime Athletic Fall Challenger | ||
10/21/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ava Decastro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Lifetime Athletic Fall Challenger | ||
10/19/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Elena Sobouti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Memorial Championships at Armonk | ||
05/27/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Natalie Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Memorial Championships at Armonk | ||
05/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Ava Scordo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1A Memorial Championships at Armonk | ||
05/26/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Bianca Dumitru (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | ||
05/13/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Natalie Hu (-----) | 8-1 |
Theadora Rabman (-----) Nina Wiese (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | ||
05/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Natalie Hu (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Jalynn Balleste (-----) Gabriela Glickstein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | ||
05/12/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Natalie Hu (-----) | Def |
Elly Carpenter (-----) Catalina Haberman (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | ||
05/11/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Natalie Hu (-----) | Def |
Christasha McNeil (-----) Ariana Pursoo (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Tennis Club Spring Challenger | ||
05/05/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Megan Niu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Tennis Club Spring Challenger | ||
05/05/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Isabella Saul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Tennis Club Spring Challenger | ||
05/04/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Antigone Alexander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A April Championships at Point Set | ||
04/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Laila Fishman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A April Championships at Point Set | ||
04/28/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Samantha Zeltser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Indoor March Challenger | ||
03/25/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Elena Sobouti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Indoor March Challenger | ||
03/24/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Yelena Sahakyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Indoor March Challenger | ||
03/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Meadow Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Indoor March Challenger | ||
03/11/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Chloe Bernstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Cary Leeds Center March Challenger | ||
03/10/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Julia Werdiger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Indoor March Challenger | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Isabella Saul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Indoor March Challenger | ||
03/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | fiona james (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1A Armonk Indoor Presidents' Championships | ||
02/17/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Nyla Gershfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Armonk Indoor Presidents' Championships | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jadah Bentham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Armonk Indoor Presidents' Championships | ||
02/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Meadow Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B West Rock February Challenger | ||
02/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Amaya Goulbourne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B West Rock February Challenger | ||
02/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jamie Kapusinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
02/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Ariana Pursoo (-----) Julia Werdiger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
02/03/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) | 8-4 |
Carina Cristobal (-----) Victoria Matos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
02/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) Naomi Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
01/07/2018 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) | 9-7 |
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) Caroline Manzi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
01/06/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
01/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Flora Haberman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap