Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Macie Xu (Frisco, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | P3-F |
Jeremy Osborne (-----) |
Bryan Li (-----) Wendy Fan (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | P3-F |
Kira Lee (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | R3 |
Scarlett Fagan (-----) |
Aria Menon (-----) Kaylee Thielsen (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/19/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | R3 |
Kaylee Thielsen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | R2 |
Sidney Nagel (-----) |
Aria Reiman (-----) Nicole Alexandrovich (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/19/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | R2 |
Aria Reiman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | R1 |
Jeremy Osborne (-----) |
Jesse Goldman (-----) Harper Grove (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/18/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | R1 |
Harper Grove (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Aura Medley (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Marie Therese Ducayet (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | F |
Izabel Rather (-----) |
Marie Therese Ducayet (-----) Lucy Yau (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Annabella Griggs (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | NW-F |
Raquel Seaman (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Madeline Bergerson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament G12d |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | F |
Izabel Rather (-----) |
Elyse Reed (-----) Scarlett Milner (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G12d |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | S |
Izabel Rather (-----) |
Elysse Liban (-----) Larissa Goodman (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G12d |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Izabel Rather (-----) |
Dallis Ma (-----) Chloe Chang (-----) |
W | 3-5 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Stella Chambers (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Elyse Reed (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament G12d |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Elyse Reed (-----) |
Larissa Goodman (-----) Audrina Goodman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | SW-F |
Kshira Thota (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Olivia Chen (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G12d |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Elyse Reed (-----) |
Margot Spikes (-----) Daniella Akhtar (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Marie Therese Ducayet (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Elyse Reed (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Level 6 - SFTS | Level 6 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P1-F |
Kaitlyn Hakim (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Level 6 - SFTS | Level 6 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Shruthi Ganesh (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Level 6 - SFTS | Level 6 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Elizabeth Berg (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Level 6 - SFTS | Level 6 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Gracie Wilburn (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P1-F |
Chloe Chang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Ryn Rorschach (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Taylor Amberg (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Fiona Wu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | NW-F |
Uttara Tirunelveli (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Ava Silvers (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | S |
Uttara Tirunelveli (-----) |
Stella Chambers (-----) xueyao yang (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Inie Toli (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-F |
Lucy Yau (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Caroline Creevey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | F |
Presley White (-----) |
Tanisha Reddy (-----) Jayden McCareins (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Presley White (-----) |
Dallis Ma (-----) Lily Cui (-----) |
W | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
MEDHA REDDY BHEEMREDDY (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Tanisha Reddy (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | Q |
Lucia Riojas (-----) |
Divya Murthy (-----) Sophie Kunkel (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | 16 |
Lucia Riojas (-----) |
Abigail Cizmarik (-----) Sophie Geng (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | C-16Q |
Lucia Riojas (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | 32 |
Elle Johannesen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Amanda Tang (-----) |
Avery Buchanan (-----) Dylan Liebhardt (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SW-F |
Valentina Nedved (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Mya Dennis (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Amanda Tang (-----) |
Jayden McCareins (-----) Fiorella Murolo (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Angelina ZHANG (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Sofia Halvorsen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-32 |
Evania John (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G12d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Sofia Halvorsen (-----) |
Esha Vallabhaneni (-----) Tanisha Shresta (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G12s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Eugenia Alvarez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
2022 "Little Mo" South Regionals | Arlington, TX - Boys' and Girls' 8-12 | C-16 |
Gracie Ashy (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
2022 "Little Mo" South Regionals | Arlington, TX - Boys' and Girls' 8-12 | 32 |
Shane Sallee (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | SO-S |
Ananya Miyapuram (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | SO-F |
Nysa Chetia (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | 16 |
Mihika Gupta (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | W-Q |
Julia Jeng (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | C-16 |
Reagan Barr (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | Q |
Emma Mcewen (-----) |
Enya Hamilton (-----) Camila Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | 16 |
Emma Mcewen (-----) |
Hitha Ganganala (-----) London Marsh (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | C-16Q |
Valentina Giraldo (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | 32 |
Isabella Altamirano (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 3RD |
Emma Mcewen (-----) |
Zaria Curry (-----) Genesis Allen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | NO-S |
Dylan Liebhardt (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | NW-F |
Sofia Halvorsen (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | S |
Emma Mcewen (-----) |
Riya Bafna (-----) Shruti Anand (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | Q |
Sophia Wang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 16 |
Olivia Wells (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Sun City Junior Masters | C-16 |
Aria Reiman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Sun City Junior Masters | Q |
Shayna Lin (-----) |
Charlotte Lamb (-----) Juliet Lombardi (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Sun City Junior Masters | 16 |
Maliyah McGinty (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Sun City Junior Masters | 32 |
Ella Jones (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | P2-F |
Leighton Ko (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | R3 |
Margot Spikes (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | R2 |
Dylan Liebhardt (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | R1 |
Anjani Nandikatti (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | F |
Daniela Floyd (-----) |
Evalyn Nguyen (-----) Mya Dennis (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | SW-F |
Kshira Thota (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Shruti Anand (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | S |
Daniela Floyd (-----) |
Izabel Rather (-----) Charlee McCleary (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Charlee McCleary (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Evalyn Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SE-F |
Emerson Price (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SO-S |
Daniela Floyd (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-F |
Autumn Xu (-----) |
Avery Cothren (-----) Esha Vallabhaneni (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Autumn Xu (-----) |
Savannah Reiman (-----) Zoe Young (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Jacqueline Nick (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Savannah Rose Cragg (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G12s |
METROPLEX BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | R5 |
Elyse Reed (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G12s |
METROPLEX BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | R4 |
Lylah Turner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
METROPLEX BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | R2 |
Kathryn Letterer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
METROPLEX BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | R1 |
Julia Jeng (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG 12, 14, 16, 18 | R3 |
Elyse Reed (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG 12, 14, 16, 18 | R1 |
Ella Dare (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG 12, 14, 16, 18 | R2 |
Daniella Akhtar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | P3-F | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Jeremy Osborne (-----) | 6-1 |
Bryan Li (-----) Wendy Fan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | P3-F | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kira Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Scarlett Fagan (-----) | 6-2 |
Aria Menon (-----) Kaylee Thielsen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kaylee Thielsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Sidney Nagel (-----) | 6-2 |
Aria Reiman (-----) Nicole Alexandrovich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aria Reiman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Jeremy Osborne (-----) | 6-4 |
Jesse Goldman (-----) Harper Grove (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Harper Grove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/13/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Aura Medley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/13/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Marie Therese Ducayet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Izabel Rather (-----) | 5-4 4-1 |
Marie Therese Ducayet (-----) Lucy Yau (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Annabella Griggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/23/2022 | NW-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Raquel Seaman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/23/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Madeline Bergerson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/23/2022 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Izabel Rather (-----) | Def |
Elyse Reed (-----) Scarlett Milner (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/22/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Izabel Rather (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Elysse Liban (-----) Larissa Goodman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Izabel Rather (-----) | 3-5 5-3 1-0 |
Dallis Ma (-----) Chloe Chang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Stella Chambers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elyse Reed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Elyse Reed (-----) | Def |
Larissa Goodman (-----) Audrina Goodman (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | SW-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Kshira Thota (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Olivia Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Elyse Reed (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Margot Spikes (-----) Daniella Akhtar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Marie Therese Ducayet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Elyse Reed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - SFTS | Level 6 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/11/2022 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Kaitlyn Hakim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - SFTS | Level 6 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/11/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Shruthi Ganesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - SFTS | Level 6 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Elizabeth Berg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - SFTS | Level 6 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Gracie Wilburn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/28/2022 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Chloe Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Ryn Rorschach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Taylor Amberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Fiona Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/14/2022 | NW-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Uttara Tirunelveli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/14/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Ava Silvers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/13/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Uttara Tirunelveli (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Stella Chambers (-----) xueyao yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Inie Toli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/17/2022 | W-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lucy Yau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/17/2022 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Caroline Creevey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/16/2022 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Presley White (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Tanisha Reddy (-----) Jayden McCareins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/16/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Presley White (-----) | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
Dallis Ma (-----) Lily Cui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/16/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | MEDHA REDDY BHEEMREDDY (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Tanisha Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lucia Riojas (-----) | 8-1 |
Divya Murthy (-----) Sophie Kunkel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lucia Riojas (-----) | Def |
Abigail Cizmarik (-----) Sophie Geng (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | ||
07/02/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Lucia Riojas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elle Johannesen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/26/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Amanda Tang (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Avery Buchanan (-----) Dylan Liebhardt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/26/2022 | SW-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Valentina Nedved (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/26/2022 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Mya Dennis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/25/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Amanda Tang (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
Jayden McCareins (-----) Fiorella Murolo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/25/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Angelina ZHANG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sofia Halvorsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Evania John (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sofia Halvorsen (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Esha Vallabhaneni (-----) Tanisha Shresta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Eugenia Alvarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" South Regionals | Arlington, TX - Boys' and Girls' 8-12 | ||
05/29/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Gracie Ashy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" South Regionals | Arlington, TX - Boys' and Girls' 8-12 | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Shane Sallee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/15/2022 | SO-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Ananya Miyapuram (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/14/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Nysa Chetia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mihika Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/14/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Julia Jeng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | ||
04/24/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Reagan Barr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Emma Mcewen (-----) | 8-2 |
Enya Hamilton (-----) Camila Gonzalez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Emma Mcewen (-----) | 9-7 |
Hitha Ganganala (-----) London Marsh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | ||
04/23/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Valentina Giraldo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | ||
04/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Isabella Altamirano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Emma Mcewen (-----) | Def |
Zaria Curry (-----) Genesis Allen (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/10/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Dylan Liebhardt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/10/2022 | NW-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Sofia Halvorsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Emma Mcewen (-----) | Def |
Riya Bafna (-----) Shruti Anand (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sophia Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Olivia Wells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/27/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Aria Reiman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Shayna Lin (-----) | 8-1 |
Charlotte Lamb (-----) Juliet Lombardi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Maliyah McGinty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ella Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
03/20/2022 | P2-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Leighton Ko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
03/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Margot Spikes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
03/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dylan Liebhardt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
03/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Anjani Nandikatti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Daniela Floyd (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
Evalyn Nguyen (-----) Mya Dennis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | SW-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kshira Thota (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Shruti Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Daniela Floyd (-----) | 4-0 5-3 |
Izabel Rather (-----) Charlee McCleary (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Charlee McCleary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Evalyn Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/20/2022 | SE-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Emerson Price (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/20/2022 | SO-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Daniela Floyd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/20/2022 | W-F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Autumn Xu (-----) | 4-2 5-4 |
Avery Cothren (-----) Esha Vallabhaneni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Autumn Xu (-----) | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Savannah Reiman (-----) Zoe Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jacqueline Nick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Savannah Rose Cragg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
02/13/2022 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Elyse Reed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
02/13/2022 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lylah Turner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
02/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kathryn Letterer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
02/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Julia Jeng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
01/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Elyse Reed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
01/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ella Dare (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
01/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Daniella Akhtar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap