Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mackenzie Herman (Surfside, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/26/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | S |
Angelina Lin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | Q |
Eva Pinchas (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament G12s |
2021 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | S |
SE A CHO (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G12s |
2021 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | Q |
Dominika Kokotuha (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis /Level 6 | F |
Valentina Palanda (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis /Level 6 | S |
Leila Montevidoni Leroy (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis /Level 6 | Q |
Stefany Zamora (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy | S |
Aleksandra Jerkunica (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy | Q |
Shrenya Singh (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament G12s |
2021 USTA Junior Championship at North Miami Beach Academy | C-F |
Isabella Veloza (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament G12s |
2021 USTA Junior Championship at North Miami Beach Academy | C-S |
Valentina Palanda (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G12s |
2021 USTA Junior Championship at North Miami Beach Academy | C-QQ |
Lila Lohman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G12s |
2021 USTA Junior Championship at North Miami Beach Academy | 16 |
Micaela Tarazona (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Level 6 Singles at Midtown | S |
Stephanie Porras (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Level 6 Singles at Midtown | Q |
Laci Poling (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Level 6 Singles at Midtown | 16 |
Isabella Betancourt (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts' Tennis-February Championships L6 | F |
Ana Musulin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts' Tennis-February Championships L6 | S |
Eva Ramos (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts' Tennis-February Championships L6 | Q |
Ella Freedman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts' Tennis-February Championships L6 | 16 |
Alexis Revis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Level 7 at Midtown | 3RD |
Anna Block (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Level 7 at Midtown | S |
Kate Freshwater (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Level 7 at Midtown | Q |
Ellie Bill (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Level 7 at Midtown | 16 |
Taylor Jenner (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G12s |
2021 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | Q |
Emma Prose (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G12s |
2021 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | 16 |
Milana Markov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | C-F |
Anna Block (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G12s |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | C-S |
ALICIA VIEIRA SERNA (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G12s |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | C-Q |
Emma Pantano (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G12s |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | C-R2 |
Francesca Burgh (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G12s |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | 16 |
NATALIA BENITO (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Kendall Tennis Holiday Cup L7 | S |
Kamila Nia (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Kendall Tennis Holiday Cup L7 | Q |
Andrea Liebowitz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Kendall Tennis Holiday Cup L7 | 16 |
Sienna Marinelli (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 6 | 16 |
sofia corcuera (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G12s |
FOMT Level 7 Tamiami | Q |
Camille Chellas (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G12s |
FOMT Level 7 Tamiami | 16 |
guillemette mazel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Tennis Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | Q |
Isabella Porto (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G12s |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Tennis Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | 16 |
Paige Arenberg (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 7 Junior Championships at Smatts Tennis | C-F |
Lola Gonzalez-Quevedo (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 7 Junior Championships at Smatts Tennis | C-S |
Ashley Canelon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 7 Junior Championships at Smatts Tennis | 16 |
Andreana Nieto (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 7 Junior Championships at Smatts Tennis | C-R1 |
Anna Block (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Rick Macci Tennis Center September Classic | C-Q |
Dhea Bagirathan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Rick Macci Tennis Center September Classic | 16 |
Luciana Chica (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Rick Macci Tennis Center September Classic | C-R2 |
Isabella Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Pan American Level 7 Classic | 16 |
Micaela Tarazona (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Pan American Level 7 Classic | 32 |
Adriana Figueroa Perez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | 64 |
Gianna Graci (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | C-R2 |
Raya Dittfurth (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Back to School Cup Level 7 | Q |
Alexa Denisova (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Back to School Cup Level 7 | 16 |
Madison Ahmes (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G12s |
BPTennis Level 7 Jr Challenge | 16 |
Zara KIRKAN (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G12s |
BPTennis Level 7 Jr Challenge | 32 |
Isabella Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Smile Revolution Level 6 Jr. Summer Championships | Q |
Allison Kehler (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Smile Revolution Level 6 Jr. Summer Championships | 16 |
Emma Pantano (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | Q |
Martina Roversi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | 16 |
Hannah Paz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2020 | Tournament G12s |
2020 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy Level 6 | 16 |
Madeleine Chellas (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | C-F |
Emy Ramos (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | 16 |
Lucy Casas (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | C-S |
Eva Ramos (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G12s |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | C-Q |
Natasha Jerkunica (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | 32 |
Lauren Ariza (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | C-F |
Isabella Veloza (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | C-S |
Logan Jagolinzer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | Q |
Madeleine Chellas (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | ||
06/26/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Angelina Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | ||
06/26/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Eva Pinchas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
04/25/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
SE A CHO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
04/24/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Dominika Kokotuha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis /Level 6 | ||
04/18/2021 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Valentina Palanda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis /Level 6 | ||
04/18/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Leila Montevidoni Leroy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis /Level 6 | ||
04/17/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Stefany Zamora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy | ||
04/10/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aleksandra Jerkunica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy | ||
04/10/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Shrenya Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 USTA Junior Championship at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
03/21/2021 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Isabella Veloza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 USTA Junior Championship at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
03/21/2021 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Valentina Palanda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 USTA Junior Championship at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
03/20/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lila Lohman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 USTA Junior Championship at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Micaela Tarazona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 6 Singles at Midtown | ||
02/28/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Stephanie Porras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 6 Singles at Midtown | ||
02/27/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Laci Poling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 6 Singles at Midtown | ||
02/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Isabella Betancourt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis-February Championships L6 | ||
02/21/2021 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ana Musulin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis-February Championships L6 | ||
02/21/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Eva Ramos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis-February Championships L6 | ||
02/20/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ella Freedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis-February Championships L6 | ||
02/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexis Revis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 7 at Midtown | ||
01/23/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Anna Block (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 7 at Midtown | ||
01/23/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Kate Freshwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 7 at Midtown | ||
01/23/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Ellie Bill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 7 at Midtown | ||
01/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Taylor Jenner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
01/16/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Emma Prose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
01/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Milana Markov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
12/07/2020 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Anna Block (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
12/06/2020 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
ALICIA VIEIRA SERNA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
12/06/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Emma Pantano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Francesca Burgh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
12/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
NATALIA BENITO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kendall Tennis Holiday Cup L7 | ||
11/29/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kamila Nia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kendall Tennis Holiday Cup L7 | ||
11/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Andrea Liebowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kendall Tennis Holiday Cup L7 | ||
11/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sienna Marinelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 6 | ||
11/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
sofia corcuera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FOMT Level 7 Tamiami | ||
10/31/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Camille Chellas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FOMT Level 7 Tamiami | ||
10/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
guillemette mazel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Tennis Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
10/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Isabella Porto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Tennis Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Paige Arenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Junior Championships at Smatts Tennis | ||
09/20/2020 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Lola Gonzalez-Quevedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Junior Championships at Smatts Tennis | ||
09/20/2020 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ashley Canelon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Junior Championships at Smatts Tennis | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Andreana Nieto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Junior Championships at Smatts Tennis | ||
09/19/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Anna Block (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Tennis Center September Classic | ||
09/14/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Dhea Bagirathan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Tennis Center September Classic | ||
09/13/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Luciana Chica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Tennis Center September Classic | ||
09/12/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Isabella Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Level 7 Classic | ||
08/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Micaela Tarazona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Level 7 Classic | ||
08/29/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adriana Figueroa Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
08/16/2020 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gianna Graci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
08/16/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Raya Dittfurth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Back to School Cup Level 7 | ||
08/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 6-4 |
Alexa Denisova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Back to School Cup Level 7 | ||
08/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Madison Ahmes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BPTennis Level 7 Jr Challenge | ||
07/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zara KIRKAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BPTennis Level 7 Jr Challenge | ||
07/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Isabella Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Level 6 Jr. Summer Championships | ||
07/04/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Allison Kehler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Level 6 Jr. Summer Championships | ||
07/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Emma Pantano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Martina Roversi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Hannah Paz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy Level 6 | ||
02/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Madeleine Chellas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | ||
02/09/2020 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Emy Ramos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lucy Casas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | ||
02/08/2020 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Eva Ramos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
01/19/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Natasha Jerkunica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lauren Ariza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | ||
01/12/2020 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Isabella Veloza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | ||
01/12/2020 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Logan Jagolinzer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Madeleine Chellas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap