Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Maddox Bandy (Signal Mountain, TN)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/03/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships 16 & 18 | QCS | AnnMartin Skelly | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/02/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships 16 & 18 | Q | Abigail Markel | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/02/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships 16 & 18 | 16 | Lilly Jackson | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/01/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships 16 & 18 | 32 | Sabina Grigorian | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/01/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships 16 & 18 | 64 | Eliza Freedman | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/31/2014 | Tournament G16d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships 16 & 18 | 16 | Erin Allen |
Yekaterina Alferova Katherine Earnhardt |
L | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
10/26/2014 | Tournament G16d |
Chattanooga Doubles-TN L2 STA L3 | F | Erin Allen |
Tyler Blalock Lauren Yoon |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
10/26/2014 | Tournament G16d |
Chattanooga Doubles-TN L2 STA L3 | S | Erin Allen |
Drew Hawkins Ashton Jenne |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- |
10/25/2014 | Tournament G16d |
Chattanooga Doubles-TN L2 STA L3 | Q | Erin Allen |
AnneMarie Hiser Amber Reed |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
10/11/2014 | Tournament MD0d |
USTA National MD, SMD & Super Senior Mother Daughter Clay Court Champs | RR | Meg Bandy |
KATIE DIRICO Jennifer Dirico |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
10/11/2014 | Tournament MD0d |
USTA National MD, SMD & Super Senior Mother Daughter Clay Court Champs | RR | Meg Bandy |
Brooke Bolender Melissa Travers |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
10/10/2014 | Tournament MD0d |
USTA National MD, SMD & Super Senior Mother Daughter Clay Court Champs | RR | Meg Bandy |
Denee Massie Kylee Shipley |
W | 0-6 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
10/10/2014 | Tournament MD0d |
USTA National MD, SMD & Super Senior Mother Daughter Clay Court Champs | RR | Meg Bandy |
Ghia Godfree Linda Lyke |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- |
09/14/2014 | Tournament G18d |
GPS Fall Open TN L4/STA L5 & 12U Grand Prix Div (TN L5) | RR | Jenna Thorstenson |
Rachel Collins Sarah Hudson |
W | 8-0 | ----- | ----- |
09/14/2014 | Tournament G18s |
GPS Fall Open TN L4/STA L5 & 12U Grand Prix Div (TN L5) | RR | Yasmin Foster | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/14/2014 | Tournament G18s |
GPS Fall Open TN L4/STA L5 & 12U Grand Prix Div (TN L5) | RR | Drew Hawkins | L | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
09/13/2014 | Tournament G18s |
GPS Fall Open TN L4/STA L5 & 12U Grand Prix Div (TN L5) | RR | Ashton Jenne | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/13/2014 | Tournament G18s |
GPS Fall Open TN L4/STA L5 & 12U Grand Prix Div (TN L5) | RR | Catherine Owen | L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/13/2014 | Tournament G18d |
GPS Fall Open TN L4/STA L5 & 12U Grand Prix Div (TN L5) | RR | Jenna Thorstenson |
Lauren Carelli Drew Hawkins |
W | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
08/24/2014 | Tournament G16d |
Southern Closed Doubles Championship (Southern Section Level 2) | C-F | Erin Allen |
Olivia Moore Zaina Nait Omar |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
08/24/2014 | Tournament G16d |
Southern Closed Doubles Championship (Southern Section Level 2) | C-S | Erin Allen |
Sarah Brackin Alee Clayton |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
08/24/2014 | Tournament G16d |
Southern Closed Doubles Championship (Southern Section Level 2) | C-Q | Erin Allen |
Morgan Cage Camille Quick |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
08/23/2014 | Tournament G16d |
Southern Closed Doubles Championship (Southern Section Level 2) | Q | Erin Allen |
Grace Gaskins Emily Gaskins |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
08/23/2014 | Tournament G16d |
Southern Closed Doubles Championship (Southern Section Level 2) | 16 | Erin Allen |
Drew Hawkins Ashton Jenne |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
08/10/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships- Southern Level 3- TN Level 2 | 3RD | Sylvia Viljoen | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/10/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships- Southern Level 3- TN Level 2 | S | Morgan Forshag | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships- Southern Level 3- TN Level 2 | Q | Monique Woog | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships- Southern Level 3- TN Level 2 | 16 | Amber Reed | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament G16d |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | S | Erin Allen |
Alee Clayton Grace Forbes |
L | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
07/12/2014 | Tournament G16d |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | Q | Erin Allen |
Clarissa Duma Avery Watson |
W | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
07/12/2014 | Tournament G16s |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | 16 | Emily Gaskins | L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament G16d |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | 16 | Erin Allen |
EmoryAnn Phillips Amber Reed |
W | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
07/12/2014 | Tournament G16s |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | 32 | Camille Quick | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament G16d |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | 32 | Erin Allen |
Carrigan Blanchard Cameron Blanchard |
W | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
07/12/2014 | Tournament G16s |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | C-S | Rebecca Rubanov | L | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament G16s |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | C-Q | Abigail Waldman | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament G16s |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | C-QQ | Elena Wernecke | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament G16s |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | C-R3 | Kayleigh Hahn | W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/17/2014 | Tournament G14d |
Southern Boys' & Girls' 14 Closed Doubles | Q | Sydney Flesch |
Hanna Giddings Maria Thibault |
L | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
06/16/2014 | Tournament G14d |
Southern Boys' & Girls' 14 Closed Doubles | 16 | Sydney Flesch |
Jillian Hobbs Ruth Marsh |
W | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
06/16/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | C-R3 | Margaret Lucas | L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/15/2014 | Tournament G14d |
Southern Boys' & Girls' 14 Closed Doubles | 32 | Sydney Flesch |
Margaret Lucas Makayla Mills |
W | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
06/15/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | 64 | Elizabeth Truluck | L | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/15/2014 | Tournament G14d |
Southern Boys' & Girls' 14 Closed Doubles | 64 | Sydney Flesch |
Carson Bard Kate Gray |
W | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
06/14/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | 128 | Kylie Duckworth | W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/14/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | 256 | Georgia Morros | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/02/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships (14-10) STA L3-TN L1 | 3RD | Caroline Ross | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/02/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships (14-10) STA L3-TN L1 | S | Chloe Hamlin | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/01/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships (14-10) STA L3-TN L1 | Q | Anna Wisniewski | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/01/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships (14-10) STA L3-TN L1 | 16 | Alexa Peterson | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/31/2014 | Tournament G14d |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships (14-10) STA L3-TN L1 | S | Lauren Carelli |
Caroline Ross Rose Rosser |
L | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
05/31/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships (14-10) STA L3-TN L1 | 32 | Grace Steely | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/31/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships (14-10) STA L3-TN L1 | 64 | Shay Pritchard | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/30/2014 | Tournament G14d |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships (14-10) STA L3-TN L1 | Q | Lauren Carelli |
Maggie Cannata Georgia Fischer |
W | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
05/30/2014 | Tournament G14d |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships (14-10) STA L3-TN L1 | 16 | Lauren Carelli |
Hollie Arnsdorff Samantha Patton |
W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
04/20/2014 | Tournament G16s |
2014 KRC Mid-Spring (BG18-10) Southern L3, TN L2 | F | Grace Headley | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2014 | Tournament G16s |
2014 KRC Mid-Spring (BG18-10) Southern L3, TN L2 | S | Lilie Steryous | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/19/2014 | Tournament G16s |
2014 KRC Mid-Spring (BG18-10) Southern L3, TN L2 | C-Q | Alee Clayton | L | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/01/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Springhurst New Years Classic-KY L2-STA L3 | 3RD | Allison Quammen | L | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/01/2014 | Tournament G14d |
Springhurst New Years Classic-KY L2-STA L3 | S | Sydney Flesch |
Lauren Carelli Presley Thomas |
L | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
01/01/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Springhurst New Years Classic-KY L2-STA L3 | S | Sarah Stearman | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships 16 & 18 | ||
11/03/2014 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
AnnMartin Skelly | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships 16 & 18 | ||
11/02/2014 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Abigail Markel | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships 16 & 18 | ||
11/02/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lilly Jackson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships 16 & 18 | ||
11/01/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Sabina Grigorian | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships 16 & 18 | ||
11/01/2014 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Eliza Freedman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships 16 & 18 | ||
10/31/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Erin Allen | 8-6 |
Yekaterina Alferova Katherine Earnhardt |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga Doubles-TN L2 STA L3 | ||
10/26/2014 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Erin Allen | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Tyler Blalock Lauren Yoon |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga Doubles-TN L2 STA L3 | ||
10/26/2014 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Erin Allen | 6-0 6-3 |
Drew Hawkins Ashton Jenne |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga Doubles-TN L2 STA L3 | ||
10/25/2014 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Erin Allen | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
AnneMarie Hiser Amber Reed |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National MD, SMD & Super Senior Mother Daughter Clay Court Champs | ||
10/11/2014 | RR | Tournament MD0d |
W | ||
Meg Bandy | 6-0 6-2 |
KATIE DIRICO Jennifer Dirico |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National MD, SMD & Super Senior Mother Daughter Clay Court Champs | ||
10/11/2014 | RR | Tournament MD0d |
W | ||
Meg Bandy | 6-4 6-2 |
Brooke Bolender Melissa Travers |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National MD, SMD & Super Senior Mother Daughter Clay Court Champs | ||
10/10/2014 | RR | Tournament MD0d |
W | ||
Meg Bandy | 0-6 7-6 6-2 |
Denee Massie Kylee Shipley |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National MD, SMD & Super Senior Mother Daughter Clay Court Champs | ||
10/10/2014 | RR | Tournament MD0d |
W | ||
Meg Bandy | 6-3 6-0 |
Ghia Godfree Linda Lyke |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GPS Fall Open TN L4/STA L5 & 12U Grand Prix Div (TN L5) | ||
09/14/2014 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jenna Thorstenson | 8-0 |
Rachel Collins Sarah Hudson |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GPS Fall Open TN L4/STA L5 & 12U Grand Prix Div (TN L5) | ||
09/14/2014 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Yasmin Foster | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GPS Fall Open TN L4/STA L5 & 12U Grand Prix Div (TN L5) | ||
09/14/2014 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Drew Hawkins | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GPS Fall Open TN L4/STA L5 & 12U Grand Prix Div (TN L5) | ||
09/13/2014 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ashton Jenne | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GPS Fall Open TN L4/STA L5 & 12U Grand Prix Div (TN L5) | ||
09/13/2014 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Catherine Owen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GPS Fall Open TN L4/STA L5 & 12U Grand Prix Div (TN L5) | ||
09/13/2014 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jenna Thorstenson | 8-3 |
Lauren Carelli Drew Hawkins |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed Doubles Championship (Southern Section Level 2) | ||
08/24/2014 | C-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Erin Allen | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Olivia Moore Zaina Nait Omar |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed Doubles Championship (Southern Section Level 2) | ||
08/24/2014 | C-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Erin Allen | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sarah Brackin Alee Clayton |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed Doubles Championship (Southern Section Level 2) | ||
08/24/2014 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Erin Allen | 6-3 6-4 |
Morgan Cage Camille Quick |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed Doubles Championship (Southern Section Level 2) | ||
08/23/2014 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Erin Allen | 6-0 6-4 |
Grace Gaskins Emily Gaskins |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed Doubles Championship (Southern Section Level 2) | ||
08/23/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Erin Allen | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Drew Hawkins Ashton Jenne |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships- Southern Level 3- TN Level 2 | ||
08/10/2014 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Sylvia Viljoen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships- Southern Level 3- TN Level 2 | ||
08/10/2014 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Morgan Forshag | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships- Southern Level 3- TN Level 2 | ||
08/09/2014 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Monique Woog | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships- Southern Level 3- TN Level 2 | ||
08/09/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Amber Reed | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/12/2014 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Erin Allen | 8-5 |
Alee Clayton Grace Forbes |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/12/2014 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Erin Allen | 8-1 |
Clarissa Duma Avery Watson |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/12/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Emily Gaskins | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/12/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Erin Allen | 8-4 |
EmoryAnn Phillips Amber Reed |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/12/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Camille Quick | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/12/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Erin Allen | 8-4 |
Carrigan Blanchard Cameron Blanchard |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/12/2014 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Rebecca Rubanov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/12/2014 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Abigail Waldman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/12/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Elena Wernecke | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/12/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kayleigh Hahn | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Boys' & Girls' 14 Closed Doubles | ||
06/17/2014 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sydney Flesch | 8-6 |
Hanna Giddings Maria Thibault |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Boys' & Girls' 14 Closed Doubles | ||
06/16/2014 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sydney Flesch | 8-6 |
Jillian Hobbs Ruth Marsh |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | ||
06/16/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Margaret Lucas | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Boys' & Girls' 14 Closed Doubles | ||
06/15/2014 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sydney Flesch | 8-4 |
Margaret Lucas Makayla Mills |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | ||
06/15/2014 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Elizabeth Truluck | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Boys' & Girls' 14 Closed Doubles | ||
06/15/2014 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sydney Flesch | 8-4 |
Carson Bard Kate Gray |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | ||
06/14/2014 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Kylie Duckworth | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | ||
06/14/2014 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Georgia Morros | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships (14-10) STA L3-TN L1 | ||
06/02/2014 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Caroline Ross | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships (14-10) STA L3-TN L1 | ||
06/02/2014 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Chloe Hamlin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships (14-10) STA L3-TN L1 | ||
06/01/2014 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anna Wisniewski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships (14-10) STA L3-TN L1 | ||
06/01/2014 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexa Peterson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships (14-10) STA L3-TN L1 | ||
05/31/2014 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lauren Carelli | 8-6 |
Caroline Ross Rose Rosser |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships (14-10) STA L3-TN L1 | ||
05/31/2014 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Grace Steely | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships (14-10) STA L3-TN L1 | ||
05/31/2014 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shay Pritchard | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships (14-10) STA L3-TN L1 | ||
05/30/2014 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lauren Carelli | 8-4 |
Maggie Cannata Georgia Fischer |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships (14-10) STA L3-TN L1 | ||
05/30/2014 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lauren Carelli | 8-2 |
Hollie Arnsdorff Samantha Patton |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 KRC Mid-Spring (BG18-10) Southern L3, TN L2 | ||
04/20/2014 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Grace Headley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 KRC Mid-Spring (BG18-10) Southern L3, TN L2 | ||
04/20/2014 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Lilie Steryous | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 KRC Mid-Spring (BG18-10) Southern L3, TN L2 | ||
04/19/2014 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alee Clayton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Springhurst New Years Classic-KY L2-STA L3 | ||
01/01/2014 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Allison Quammen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Springhurst New Years Classic-KY L2-STA L3 | ||
01/01/2014 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sydney Flesch | 8-5 |
Lauren Carelli Presley Thomas |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Springhurst New Years Classic-KY L2-STA L3 | ||
01/01/2014 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sarah Stearman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap