Match History (2024) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Maddox Bose (Winter Haven, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/11/2024 | Tournament MOPd |
National Clay Court Championship | 16 |
Danny Riggs (-----) |
Jason Berinstein (-----) Clint Bowles (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | 5TH |
Jack Reis (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | 5-8 |
Seiryu Kato (-----) |
W | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | Q |
Reid Ferreira (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Amelia Island, FL | Q |
Zen Uehling (-----) |
William Freshwater (-----) Noah Bayon (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | 16 |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | 32 |
Rohan Rao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Amelia Island, FL | 16 |
Zen Uehling (-----) |
Saahil Gupte (-----) Tanush Reddy Gade (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/22/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | 3RD |
Niko Klyachkin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | S |
Kaosie Nwokedi (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | Q |
Liam O'Leary (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | 16 |
Juan Parrilla (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | 16 |
Frederic Tu (-----) |
Sibby Rodi (-----) Jonah Hill (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | 32 |
Frederic Tu (-----) |
Michael Parker (-----) Gavin Ryan (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Boy's & Girl's 18s Singles | C-Q |
Michael Larionov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Boy's & Girl's 18s Singles | C-16 |
Jacob Maravillas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Boy's & Girl's 18s Singles | 16 |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Boy's & Girl's 18s Singles | 32 |
Alessio Guarino (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Boy's & Girl's 18s Singles | C-F |
Minato Koido (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Boy's & Girl's 18s Singles | C-S |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | F |
Diogo Tibirica (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | S |
Jackson Hinderberger (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | Q |
Navneet Raghuram (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | 16 |
Dan Horwitz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | 32 |
Julio Enrique Troncoso (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | 64 |
Aidan Peskin (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | 16 |
Navneet Raghuram (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | 32 |
Krutik Vijay (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | 64 |
Axton Boonswang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | F |
Bardo Bucknell (-----) |
L | 5-3 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | S |
Imani BEHARRY (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | Q |
Imani BEHARRY (-----) |
Alexander Georgiev (-----) Dmitrii Ganovichev (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | Q |
Ivan Kisic (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | 16 |
Gianluca Galasso (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | 32 |
Warren Miller (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
National Clay Court Championship | ||
05/11/2024 | 16 | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Danny Riggs (-----) | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jason Berinstein (-----) Clint Bowles (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/06/2024 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Jack Reis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/05/2024 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-1 | Seiryu Kato (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/05/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 6-4 |
Reid Ferreira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/05/2024 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Zen Uehling (-----) | 8-5 |
William Freshwater (-----) Noah Bayon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/04/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 6-1 |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/04/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Rohan Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/04/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Zen Uehling (-----) | 8-2 |
Saahil Gupte (-----) Tanush Reddy Gade (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | ||
04/22/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Niko Klyachkin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | ||
04/21/2024 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Kaosie Nwokedi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Liam O'Leary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Juan Parrilla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Frederic Tu (-----) | 8-6 |
Sibby Rodi (-----) Jonah Hill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | ||
04/20/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Frederic Tu (-----) | 8-2 |
Michael Parker (-----) Gavin Ryan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Boy's & Girl's 18s Singles | ||
04/07/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Michael Larionov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Boy's & Girl's 18s Singles | ||
04/07/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jacob Maravillas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Boy's & Girl's 18s Singles | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Boy's & Girl's 18s Singles | ||
04/06/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alessio Guarino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Boy's & Girl's 18s Singles | ||
04/06/2024 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Minato Koido (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Boy's & Girl's 18s Singles | ||
04/06/2024 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Di Staulo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
01/29/2024 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Diogo Tibirica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
01/29/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Jackson Hinderberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
01/28/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Navneet Raghuram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
01/28/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Dan Horwitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
01/27/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Julio Enrique Troncoso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
01/27/2024 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Aidan Peskin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/14/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Navneet Raghuram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Krutik Vijay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/13/2024 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Axton Boonswang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/08/2024 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-3 0-4 1-0 |
Bardo Bucknell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/08/2024 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Imani BEHARRY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/07/2024 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Imani BEHARRY (-----) | 8-4 |
Alexander Georgiev (-----) Dmitrii Ganovichev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/07/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ivan Kisic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/07/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Gianluca Galasso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/07/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Warren Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap