Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Maddux Johansson (Charlotte, NC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/28/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | F |
Alex Lozano (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | S |
Warren Gunnar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Ben Price (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Landon Nance (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | C-Q |
Eben Gunyon (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | Q |
Srikar Polisetty (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | 16 |
Flavius Henderson II (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18s |
North Carolina Spring Closed (16s-18s) | 32 |
Ryan Gipner (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18s |
North Carolina Spring Closed (16s-18s) | C-16Q |
Xavier Lopez (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Veg All Junior Championship | C-QQ |
Ayush Pinnamaraju (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Veg All Junior Championship | 16 |
Aidan McVeigh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Veg All Junior Championship | 16 |
Dhaivik Chenemilla (-----) |
Marcello Bisogno (-----) Harrison Kemp (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
11/19/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southeastern Team Championships | R2 |
Millie Pulliam (-----) |
Sean Cooper (-----) Kirsten Strickler (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southeastern Team Championships | R3 |
Millie Pulliam (-----) |
Ishan Mahapatra (-----) Lindsey Bergelin (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southeastern Team Championships | R1 |
Millie Pulliam (-----) |
Grant Partridge (-----) Ava Lewis (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q |
Wyatt Fleming (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Harrison Silver (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Alan Trbonja (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
JACK GELMAN (-----) |
Tej Patil (-----) Siddharth Patil (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | F |
Andrew Chen (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | S |
Connor Riely (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Aidan Xu (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Eli Stein (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Tomas Klatzkin (-----) |
Blake Barclay (-----) Austin Corbett (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | C1-32 |
Tejus Ranadive (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | C1-32Q |
James E Mallette (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | 64 |
Nicolas Wild (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | 3RD |
Taichi Shimizu (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | S |
William Albrikes (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Shane Carson (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Landon Nance (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | C-Q |
Nakul Smaran Ranjith (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | C-QQ |
Henry Austin (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | 16 |
Hugh Outwater (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | C-S |
Noah Daniels (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | F |
Jacob Dorland (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | S |
Bryce Bunting (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Jack Minhinnett (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Thomas Purvis III (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (16s/18s) | C-Q |
Lucas Beasley (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (16s/18s) | C-16 |
Alfred Ye (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (16s/18s) | 16 |
Eshaan Dabadghav (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (16s/18s) | 32 |
Carter Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/28/2024 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alex Lozano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/28/2024 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Warren Gunnar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ben Price (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Landon Nance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | ||
04/21/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 1-1 |
Eben Gunyon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Srikar Polisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Flavius Henderson II (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Carolina Spring Closed (16s-18s) | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ryan Gipner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Carolina Spring Closed (16s-18s) | ||
04/13/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 1-2 |
Xavier Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/09/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Ayush Pinnamaraju (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aidan McVeigh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dhaivik Chenemilla (-----) | 6-0 |
Marcello Bisogno (-----) Harrison Kemp (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Millie Pulliam (-----) | 6-4 |
Sean Cooper (-----) Kirsten Strickler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Millie Pulliam (-----) | 6-0 |
Ishan Mahapatra (-----) Lindsey Bergelin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Millie Pulliam (-----) | 6-1 |
Grant Partridge (-----) Ava Lewis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 | Wyatt Fleming (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Harrison Silver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Alan Trbonja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
JACK GELMAN (-----) | 8-1 |
Tej Patil (-----) Siddharth Patil (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/29/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Andrew Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Connor Riely (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Aidan Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Eli Stein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tomas Klatzkin (-----) | Def |
Blake Barclay (-----) Austin Corbett (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/08/2023 | C1-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Tejus Ranadive (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/07/2023 | C1-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
James E Mallette (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/07/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicolas Wild (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Taichi Shimizu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
William Albrikes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Shane Carson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Landon Nance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nakul Smaran Ranjith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/16/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Henry Austin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Hugh Outwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/15/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Noah Daniels (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Jacob Dorland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Bryce Bunting (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jack Minhinnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Thomas Purvis III (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (16s/18s) | ||
08/20/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lucas Beasley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (16s/18s) | ||
08/20/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Alfred Ye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (16s/18s) | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eshaan Dabadghav (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (16s/18s) | ||
08/19/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Carter Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap