Match History (2024) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Madeleine Kim (Tenafly, NJ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/12/2024 | Tournament XJ12d |
Eastern Team Section Championships | R3 |
Mete Gokdemir (-----) |
Iker Contreras (-----) Dorthy Chen (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
05/12/2024 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Team Section Championships | R3 |
Arielle Lee (-----) |
Caroline Yao (-----) Dorthy Chen (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
05/12/2024 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Team Section Championships | R5 |
Arielle Lee (-----) |
Emma Ziyu Ling (-----) Catherine Chan (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
05/12/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Team Section Championships | R5 |
Emma Ziyu Ling (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament XJ12d |
Eastern Team Section Championships | R2 |
Mete Gokdemir (-----) |
Rayan Fathi El Idrissi (-----) Stella Cemper (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Team Section Championships | R2 |
AKANE YOON (-----) |
Annie Fang (-----) Stella Cemper (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Team Section Championships | R1 |
Amanda Marcano-James (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Yellow Ball Challenger BG12 *bottom up by ranking | R3 |
Maggie McDermott (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Yellow Ball Challenger BG12 *bottom up by ranking | R2 |
Lyla Senft (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Yellow Ball Challenger BG12 *bottom up by ranking | P1-F |
Katie Kubiak (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Yellow Ball Challenger BG12 *bottom up by ranking | P1-S |
Brooklyn Greco (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | C-QQ |
Dhriti Yashwant Bhambhani (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Michaela Lin (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G12s |
L6 MatchPoint L6 Spring Tournament BG 12,14,16s (WTN) | Q |
Vanessa Romeo (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Elite Tennis Girls 12 *top down by WTN | Q |
Emilia Feddeler (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Elite Tennis Girls 12 *top down by WTN | 16 |
Michelle Dou (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
03/01/2024 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Elite Tennis Girls 12 *top down by WTN | 32 |
Annabelle Berardino (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament G12s |
L6 G16(32Draw)G12(24Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club *top down by ranking | C-16 |
Keira Isakov (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
01/26/2024 | Tournament G12s |
L6 G16(32Draw)G12(24Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club *top down by ranking | 32 |
Dina Lerudis (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
Eastern Team Section Championships | ||
05/12/2024 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Mete Gokdemir (-----) | 6-0 |
Iker Contreras (-----) Dorthy Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Team Section Championships | ||
05/12/2024 | R3 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Arielle Lee (-----) | 6-1 |
Caroline Yao (-----) Dorthy Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Team Section Championships | ||
05/12/2024 | R5 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Arielle Lee (-----) | 6-2 |
Emma Ziyu Ling (-----) Catherine Chan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Team Section Championships | ||
05/12/2024 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Emma Ziyu Ling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Team Section Championships | ||
05/11/2024 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Mete Gokdemir (-----) | 6-1 |
Rayan Fathi El Idrissi (-----) Stella Cemper (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Team Section Championships | ||
05/11/2024 | R2 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
AKANE YOON (-----) | 7-5 |
Annie Fang (-----) Stella Cemper (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Team Section Championships | ||
05/11/2024 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Amanda Marcano-James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Yellow Ball Challenger BG12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/27/2024 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Maggie McDermott (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Yellow Ball Challenger BG12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/27/2024 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Lyla Senft (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Yellow Ball Challenger BG12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/27/2024 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Katie Kubiak (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Yellow Ball Challenger BG12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/27/2024 | P1-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Brooklyn Greco (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
04/21/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Dhriti Yashwant Bhambhani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Michaela Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 MatchPoint L6 Spring Tournament BG 12,14,16s (WTN) | ||
03/23/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Vanessa Romeo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Elite Tennis Girls 12 *top down by WTN | ||
03/02/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Emilia Feddeler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Elite Tennis Girls 12 *top down by WTN | ||
03/02/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
9-7 | Michelle Dou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Elite Tennis Girls 12 *top down by WTN | ||
03/01/2024 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Annabelle Berardino (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 G16(32Draw)G12(24Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club *top down by ranking | ||
01/28/2024 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Keira Isakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 G16(32Draw)G12(24Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club *top down by ranking | ||
01/26/2024 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Dina Lerudis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap