Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Madeline Bergerson (Saint Paul, MN)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/23/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Rochester Athletic Club | P1-F |
Madeline Bellomy (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Rochester Athletic Club | R2 |
Zoe Zhang (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Rochester Athletic Club | R1 |
Malak Omar (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament G12s |
On The Rise Level 6 | S |
Sophia FAN (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2021 | Tournament G12s |
On The Rise Level 6 | Q |
Isabel Cheng (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Raspberry Festival Junior Championships | R3 |
Gabriella Geer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Raspberry Festival Junior Championships | R2 |
Leighton Strasburg (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Raspberry Festival Junior Championships | R1 |
Sofia Jalil (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G14d |
Lakeville Life Time July Boys, Girls, Mixed Doubles | R2 |
Isabella Starkman (-----) |
Reese Keller (-----) Brooklyn Keller (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G14d |
Lakeville Life Time July Boys, Girls, Mixed Doubles | R1 |
Isabella Starkman (-----) |
Shelby Schnell (-----) Abby Watz (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/09/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Lakeville Life Time Girls Level 5 | C-F |
Sravika Vadrevu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Lakeville Life Time Girls Level 5 | C-S |
Olivia Regal (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Lakeville Life Time Girls Level 5 | Q |
Oviya Jayaprakash (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament G12s |
EC Winter Open | C-F |
Olivia Regal (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G12s |
EC Winter Open | S |
Abbey Perry (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G12s |
EC Winter Open | Q |
Lily Goeddel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Junior Open Boys and Girls 12's-18's Level 6 | F |
rashi singh (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Junior Open Boys and Girls 12's-18's Level 6 | S |
Ariya Hook (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Junior Open Boys and Girls 12's-18's Level 6 | Q |
Aleta Kimber (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | C-Q |
rashi singh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | F |
Lauren Klein (-----) |
Nikole Nazarevych (-----) Elizabeth Payne (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | Q |
Elizabeth Payne (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | S |
Sienna Szerda (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | Q |
Carol Schrader (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G12s |
George and Florence Mairs Memorial Fall Classic - Level 6 | 3RD |
Mia Lundell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G12s |
George and Florence Mairs Memorial Fall Classic - Level 6 | S |
Diane Meunier (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Junior Open Boys 12's-18's and Girls 12's-14's - (Level 6) | Q |
Olivia McDonald (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Junior Open Boys 12's-18's and Girls 12's-14's - (Level 6) | 16 |
Morgan Berge (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Lifetime White Bear Fall Classic - Level 7 | Q |
Halle Johnston (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Lifetime White Bear Fall Classic - Level 7 | C-F |
Elizabeth Payne (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Lifetime White Bear Fall Classic - Level 7 | C-S |
Harriet Hill (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Lifetime White Bear Fall Classic - Level 7 | C-Q |
Aleta Kimber (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G12s |
On The Rise - (Level 6) | C-F |
Elizabeth Denler (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G12s |
On The Rise - (Level 6) | 16 |
Morgan Berge (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G12s |
On The Rise - (Level 6) | C-S |
Tea McEachern (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament G12s |
On The Rise - (Level 6) | RR |
Zhaoyi Zhong (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament G12s |
On The Rise - (Level 6) | RR |
Maya Litt (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Jr Open - (Level 6) | C-F |
Sienna Szerda (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Jr Open - (Level 6) | C-S |
Isabella Starkman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Jr Open - (Level 6) | Q |
Fatemeh Vang (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Fridley Grindhouse (Level 8) | Q |
Nikole Nazarevych (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Fridley Grindhouse (Level 8) | C-F |
Avery Schifsky (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Fridley Grindhouse (Level 8) | C-Q |
Anna Runck (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club | ||
10/23/2021 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Madeline Bellomy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club | ||
10/23/2021 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Zoe Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club | ||
10/23/2021 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Malak Omar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise Level 6 | ||
07/31/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sophia FAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise Level 6 | ||
07/30/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Isabel Cheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Raspberry Festival Junior Championships | ||
07/17/2021 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Gabriella Geer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Raspberry Festival Junior Championships | ||
07/17/2021 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Leighton Strasburg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Raspberry Festival Junior Championships | ||
07/17/2021 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Sofia Jalil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville Life Time July Boys, Girls, Mixed Doubles | ||
07/11/2021 | R2 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Isabella Starkman (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Reese Keller (-----) Brooklyn Keller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville Life Time July Boys, Girls, Mixed Doubles | ||
07/11/2021 | R1 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Isabella Starkman (-----) | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Shelby Schnell (-----) Abby Watz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville Life Time Girls Level 5 | ||
05/09/2021 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sravika Vadrevu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville Life Time Girls Level 5 | ||
05/08/2021 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Olivia Regal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville Life Time Girls Level 5 | ||
05/08/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Oviya Jayaprakash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EC Winter Open | ||
01/17/2021 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Olivia Regal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EC Winter Open | ||
01/16/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Abbey Perry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EC Winter Open | ||
01/16/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lily Goeddel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Junior Open Boys and Girls 12's-18's Level 6 | ||
11/15/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
rashi singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Junior Open Boys and Girls 12's-18's Level 6 | ||
11/15/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ariya Hook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Junior Open Boys and Girls 12's-18's Level 6 | ||
11/14/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aleta Kimber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | ||
11/01/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
rashi singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | ||
10/31/2020 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lauren Klein (-----) | 8-7 |
Nikole Nazarevych (-----) Elizabeth Payne (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | ||
10/31/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Elizabeth Payne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | ||
10/17/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sienna Szerda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | ||
10/17/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Carol Schrader (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
George and Florence Mairs Memorial Fall Classic - Level 6 | ||
10/10/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Mia Lundell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
George and Florence Mairs Memorial Fall Classic - Level 6 | ||
10/10/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Diane Meunier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Junior Open Boys 12's-18's and Girls 12's-14's - (Level 6) | ||
10/03/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Olivia McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Junior Open Boys 12's-18's and Girls 12's-14's - (Level 6) | ||
10/02/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Morgan Berge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime White Bear Fall Classic - Level 7 | ||
09/20/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Halle Johnston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime White Bear Fall Classic - Level 7 | ||
09/20/2020 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Elizabeth Payne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime White Bear Fall Classic - Level 7 | ||
09/20/2020 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Harriet Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime White Bear Fall Classic - Level 7 | ||
09/20/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Aleta Kimber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise - (Level 6) | ||
09/13/2020 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elizabeth Denler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise - (Level 6) | ||
09/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Morgan Berge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise - (Level 6) | ||
09/12/2020 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 6-3 |
Tea McEachern (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise - (Level 6) | ||
07/24/2020 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zhaoyi Zhong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise - (Level 6) | ||
07/24/2020 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Maya Litt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Jr Open - (Level 6) | ||
02/09/2020 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sienna Szerda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Jr Open - (Level 6) | ||
02/09/2020 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Isabella Starkman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Jr Open - (Level 6) | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Fatemeh Vang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fridley Grindhouse (Level 8) | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Nikole Nazarevych (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fridley Grindhouse (Level 8) | ||
12/14/2019 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-7 | Avery Schifsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fridley Grindhouse (Level 8) | ||
12/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Anna Runck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap