Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Madelyne Tipton (Lubbock, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/20/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-F |
Isa Barajas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Janani Sivakumar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Rayna Li (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Sarah Omobogie (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Masyn McKinley (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Sophie Geng (-----) |
Janya Tellabati (-----) Riley Mueller (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Emma Foster (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Sophie Geng (-----) |
Abigail Diamond (-----) Allison Crane (-----) |
L | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
PAMELA RAMOS (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Sophie Geng (-----) |
Claire Zhou (-----) saheba singh (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Riley Mueller (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | SO-F |
Keri Rothenberg (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | C-QQ |
Corinne Barber (-----) |
Stella Simpson-Morgan (-----) Giana Mucci (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | SO-S |
Madison Rose (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | SO-Q |
Lillian Moldenhauer (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | 16 |
Corinne Barber (-----) |
Lillian Moldenhauer (-----) Ava Lewis (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | W-16 |
Aubrey Effler (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | 32 |
Han Wang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Northern NM Junior Masters | 5-8 |
Sarah Stoyanov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Northern NM Junior Masters | Q |
Sunny Lu (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Northern NM Junior Masters | 16 |
Gianna Zhang (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Northern NM Junior Masters | 32 |
Leah Lovato (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Anwitha Duduka (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Stella Simpson-Morgan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | NW-F |
Ella Gates (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Helaina Reynoso (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Karli Gay (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Sophia Rashid (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Abigail Diamond (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 | F |
Ella Gates (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 | S |
Ishya Bhavsar (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 | Q |
Medha Goli (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 | 16 |
Kali Keough (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 | F |
Kira Smith (-----) |
Ella Gates (-----) Maya Lee (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/15/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 | S |
Kira Smith (-----) |
Claire Renfro (-----) Addison Renfro (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA NE BG12-18 | 3RD |
Corinne Barber (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA NE BG12-18 | S |
Ella Gates (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA NE BG12-18 | Q |
Kira Smith (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA NE BG12-18 | 16 |
Paulina Fomicheva (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | 3RD |
Jasmine Crain (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | S |
Lily Clark (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | Q |
Tokara Henderson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | 16 |
Mercedes Marino (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | F |
Suhejla Qinami (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | S |
Riley Mueller (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | Q |
Marlie Smith (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 3RD |
Mildalyn D'Aguilar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S |
Aubrey Effler (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q |
Brianna Murphy (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 |
Saira Narang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | F |
Tvisha Yadiki (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S |
Jordyn Hazelitt (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q |
saheba singh (-----) |
W | 2-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 |
Riley Crowe (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | C-32Q |
Isabella Urdaneta (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | 64 |
Maya Diyasheva (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/20/2022 | W-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Isa Barajas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/20/2022 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Janani Sivakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rayna Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/19/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Sarah Omobogie (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/30/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Masyn McKinley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/30/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sophie Geng (-----) | Def |
Janya Tellabati (-----) Riley Mueller (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/30/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Emma Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/29/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sophie Geng (-----) | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Abigail Diamond (-----) Allison Crane (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
PAMELA RAMOS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sophie Geng (-----) | 5-3 5-3 |
Claire Zhou (-----) saheba singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Riley Mueller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | ||
09/19/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Keri Rothenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | ||
09/18/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Corinne Barber (-----) | 8-3 |
Stella Simpson-Morgan (-----) Giana Mucci (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | ||
09/18/2022 | SO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Madison Rose (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | ||
09/18/2022 | SO-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Lillian Moldenhauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Corinne Barber (-----) | 9-8 |
Lillian Moldenhauer (-----) Ava Lewis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | ||
09/17/2022 | W-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Aubrey Effler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Han Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Junior Masters | ||
09/04/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sarah Stoyanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Junior Masters | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sunny Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Junior Masters | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Gianna Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Junior Masters | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Leah Lovato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Anwitha Duduka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Stella Simpson-Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | NW-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Ella Gates (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Helaina Reynoso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/14/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Karli Gay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/14/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Sophia Rashid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Abigail Diamond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 | ||
07/17/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ella Gates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 | ||
07/16/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Ishya Bhavsar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Medha Goli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 | ||
07/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kali Keough (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 | ||
07/15/2022 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kira Smith (-----) | 8-6 |
Ella Gates (-----) Maya Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 | ||
07/15/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kira Smith (-----) | 8-1 |
Claire Renfro (-----) Addison Renfro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG12-18 | ||
07/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Corinne Barber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG12-18 | ||
07/09/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ella Gates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG12-18 | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kira Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG12-18 | ||
07/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Paulina Fomicheva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/12/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jasmine Crain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/11/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lily Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tokara Henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mercedes Marino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/15/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Suhejla Qinami (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/15/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Riley Mueller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Marlie Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/01/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Mildalyn D'Aguilar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/01/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Aubrey Effler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Brianna Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Saira Narang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/24/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tvisha Yadiki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/24/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jordyn Hazelitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-3 | saheba singh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Riley Crowe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | ||
01/15/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Isabella Urdaneta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Maya Diyasheva (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap