Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Madison Huffman (Knoxville, TN)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R2 |
Brooke Franklin (-----) |
Sydney Zakic (-----) Margaret Schulte (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16s |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R2 |
Anna Du (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R3 |
Brooke Franklin (-----) |
Gwendolyn Gray (-----) Mikayla Person (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16s |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R3 |
Ella Mancuso (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R7 |
Richard LaLance (-----) |
Ryen Walker (-----) Mazie MacGrotty (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16s |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R7 |
Mazie MacGrotty (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R8 |
CY McTorry (-----) |
Katie Godfree (-----) Olivia Bull (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16s |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R8 |
Olivia Bull (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | C-QQ |
danielle forte (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | 16 |
Anya Arora (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | F |
Caroline Brown (-----) |
Ana Maria Rincon (-----) Leah Geisz (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | S |
Caroline Brown (-----) |
Kiley DeMoss (-----) Jaila Cosby (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | Q |
Caroline Brown (-----) |
Lindsay Jones (-----) Katherine Morton (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Rochester Athletic Club Clay Court Boys & Girls 12-18 | S |
Isabelle Hult (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Rochester Athletic Club Clay Court Boys & Girls 12-18 | F |
Isabelle Hult (-----) |
Malea Diehn (-----) Aoife Loftus (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Rochester Athletic Club Clay Court Boys & Girls 12-18 | Q |
Caroline Daly (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Rochester Athletic Club Clay Court Boys & Girls 12-18 | S |
Isabelle Hult (-----) |
Noor Omar (-----) Rory Wahlstrand (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/21/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Rochester Athletic Club Clay Court Boys & Girls 12-18 | Q |
Isabelle Hult (-----) |
Keely Ryder (-----) Diane Meunier (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/21/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Rochester Athletic Club Clay Court Boys & Girls 12-18 | 3RD |
Annika Harberts Ott (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/19/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | C-F |
Tori Jeppson (-----) |
Emi Dowdell (-----) Sophie Dowdell (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/19/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | C-S |
Tori Jeppson (-----) |
Ellie Fuchs (-----) Annie Belle Cox (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | F |
Emi Dowdell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | S |
Jaymeson Huffman (-----) |
Randy Li (-----) Sophia CHEN (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/18/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | C-Q |
Tori Jeppson (-----) |
Sophia CHEN (-----) Heidi McMillan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | S |
Tori Jeppson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | Q |
Heidi McMillan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | Q |
Jaymeson Huffman (-----) |
Isaac Potter (-----) Aspen Summers (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/17/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | 16 |
Tori Jeppson (-----) |
Emi Dowdell (-----) Sophie Dowdell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | F |
Audrina schaefer (-----) |
Olivia Berardi (-----) Claudia Ribeiro (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | S |
Audrina schaefer (-----) |
Hadley Allaria (-----) Kate Davidson (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | S |
Elizabeth Gleyzer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | Q |
Katherine Noga (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | Q |
Audrina schaefer (-----) |
Mireya David (-----) Anamitra Gotike (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- |
07/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | 16 |
BROOKLYN Aldridge (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | 3RD |
Skye Madatali (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Brooke Franklin (-----) | 6-3 |
Sydney Zakic (-----) Margaret Schulte (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Anna Du (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Brooke Franklin (-----) | 6-1 |
Gwendolyn Gray (-----) Mikayla Person (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ella Mancuso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R7 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Richard LaLance (-----) | 6-2 |
Ryen Walker (-----) Mazie MacGrotty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R7 | Tournament XJ16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Mazie MacGrotty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R8 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
CY McTorry (-----) | 6-2 |
Katie Godfree (-----) Olivia Bull (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R8 | Tournament XJ16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Olivia Bull (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | danielle forte (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 2-0 |
Anya Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/04/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Caroline Brown (-----) | 9-7 |
Ana Maria Rincon (-----) Leah Geisz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/04/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Caroline Brown (-----) | 8-2 |
Kiley DeMoss (-----) Jaila Cosby (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Caroline Brown (-----) | 8-0 |
Lindsay Jones (-----) Katherine Morton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club Clay Court Boys & Girls 12-18 | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Isabelle Hult (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club Clay Court Boys & Girls 12-18 | ||
07/23/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Isabelle Hult (-----) | 8-5 |
Malea Diehn (-----) Aoife Loftus (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club Clay Court Boys & Girls 12-18 | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Caroline Daly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club Clay Court Boys & Girls 12-18 | ||
07/22/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Isabelle Hult (-----) | 8-0 |
Noor Omar (-----) Rory Wahlstrand (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club Clay Court Boys & Girls 12-18 | ||
07/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Isabelle Hult (-----) | 8-0 |
Keely Ryder (-----) Diane Meunier (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club Clay Court Boys & Girls 12-18 | ||
07/21/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Annika Harberts Ott (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | ||
07/19/2023 | C-F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Tori Jeppson (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Emi Dowdell (-----) Sophie Dowdell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | ||
07/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Tori Jeppson (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Ellie Fuchs (-----) Annie Belle Cox (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | ||
07/19/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emi Dowdell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | ||
07/18/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Jaymeson Huffman (-----) | 9-8 |
Randy Li (-----) Sophia CHEN (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | ||
07/18/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Tori Jeppson (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Sophia CHEN (-----) Heidi McMillan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | ||
07/18/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Tori Jeppson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | ||
07/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Heidi McMillan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | ||
07/17/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Jaymeson Huffman (-----) | 8-0 |
Isaac Potter (-----) Aspen Summers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | ||
07/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Tori Jeppson (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Emi Dowdell (-----) Sophie Dowdell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/09/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Audrina schaefer (-----) | 8-2 |
Olivia Berardi (-----) Claudia Ribeiro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/08/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Audrina schaefer (-----) | 8-1 |
Hadley Allaria (-----) Kate Davidson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/08/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elizabeth Gleyzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Katherine Noga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Audrina schaefer (-----) | 8-7 |
Mireya David (-----) Anamitra Gotike (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
BROOKLYN Aldridge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/07/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Skye Madatali (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap