Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Madison McWilliams (Charlotte, NC)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/27/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-QQ |
Sara Rock (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Mollypaige Steinfort (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Knoxville Spring Slam BG 16/18 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-QQ |
Isabel Schneider (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Knoxville Spring Slam BG 16/18 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Emma Wagner (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G16s |
North Carolina Spring Closed (16s-18s) | 32 |
Sydney Petrocelli (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G16s |
North Carolina Spring Closed (16s-18s) | C-16Q |
Emma Shriver (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Charlotte Junior Classic Spring | C-Q |
Jadan Rounds (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Charlotte Junior Classic Spring | C-QQ |
Ira Chitte (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Charlotte Junior Classic Spring | 16 |
Sophie Bailliard (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Gastonia Christmas Open | S |
Carolina Endsjo (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southeastern Team Championships | P4-F |
NOELLE KOWALSKI (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southeastern Team Championships | R1 |
Hudson Quick (-----) |
Jaehun Kwak (-----) Sally Farnham (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R1 |
Sally Farnham (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southeastern Team Championships | R3 |
Hudson Quick (-----) |
Ford Robinson (-----) Ava Karrenbauer (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R3 |
Ava Karrenbauer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southeastern Team Championships | R2 |
Hudson Quick (-----) |
Ruffin Chapman (-----) Isla Smith (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R2 |
Isla Smith (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-QQ |
Madeline Nofziger (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Kozette Loucks (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-QQ |
Lucy Fulwider (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Nidhi Nangali (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Maria Elise Hondros (-----) |
Mallory Aull (-----) Lily Edwards (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
OPRC Fall Junior Championship | 3RD |
Lilah Haynes (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
OPRC Fall Junior Championship | S |
Natalya Wallace (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
OPRC Fall Junior Championship | Q |
Shauna Sosankin (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
CTA Fall Classic | S |
Adelyn Stroud (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
CTA Fall Classic | Q |
Madeline Nofziger (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
CTA Fall Classic | 16 |
Victoria Maximova (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G14d |
2023 Charlotte Amateur Tennis Championship, Junior Division | S |
Maria Elise Hondros (-----) |
Anamaria Travaglino (-----) Riona Ray (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G14d |
2023 Charlotte Amateur Tennis Championship, Junior Division | Q |
Maria Elise Hondros (-----) |
Mackenzie Kirby (-----) Brynne Kirby (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 Charlotte Amateur Tennis Championship, Junior Division | S |
Elliot Newsome (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 Charlotte Amateur Tennis Championship, Junior Division | Q |
Kaiya Kessler (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
River Run #3 | F |
Madison Darnell (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
River Run #3 | S |
Jadan Rounds (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
River Run #3 | Q |
Sienna Davidson (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
River Run #3 | 16 |
Olivia Westmoreland (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2023 | Tournament G14d |
2023 NC Clay Court Championships | 3RD |
Maria Elise Hondros (-----) |
Ellie Alspaugh (-----) Nalla Webb (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/31/2023 | Tournament G14d |
2023 NC Clay Court Championships | S |
Maria Elise Hondros (-----) |
Valerie Johnson (-----) Anneka Hill (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 NC Clay Court Championships | C-Q |
Justyna Prannyk (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 NC Clay Court Championships | C-16 |
Ann-Margaret Crocker (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G14d |
2023 NC Clay Court Championships | Q |
Maria Elise Hondros (-----) |
Lily Painter (-----) Ensley Baker (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 NC Clay Court Championships | 16 |
Shreya Uniyal (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | C-Q |
Zoe Wadawu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Grace Yena Lee (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Nalla Webb (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/27/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sara Rock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mollypaige Steinfort (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Knoxville Spring Slam BG 16/18 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/20/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Isabel Schneider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Knoxville Spring Slam BG 16/18 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Emma Wagner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Carolina Spring Closed (16s-18s) | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sydney Petrocelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Carolina Spring Closed (16s-18s) | ||
04/13/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Emma Shriver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Classic Spring | ||
03/24/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jadan Rounds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Classic Spring | ||
03/24/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Ira Chitte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Classic Spring | ||
03/23/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Sophie Bailliard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia Christmas Open | ||
12/03/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Carolina Endsjo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/19/2023 | P4-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
NOELLE KOWALSKI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Hudson Quick (-----) | 6-4 |
Jaehun Kwak (-----) Sally Farnham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Sally Farnham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Hudson Quick (-----) | 6-2 |
Ford Robinson (-----) Ava Karrenbauer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ava Karrenbauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Hudson Quick (-----) | 6-2 |
Ruffin Chapman (-----) Isla Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Isla Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Madeline Nofziger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kozette Loucks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/28/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lucy Fulwider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Nidhi Nangali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Maria Elise Hondros (-----) | 9-7 |
Mallory Aull (-----) Lily Edwards (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OPRC Fall Junior Championship | ||
10/15/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lilah Haynes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OPRC Fall Junior Championship | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Natalya Wallace (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OPRC Fall Junior Championship | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Shauna Sosankin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA Fall Classic | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adelyn Stroud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA Fall Classic | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Madeline Nofziger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA Fall Classic | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Victoria Maximova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Charlotte Amateur Tennis Championship, Junior Division | ||
09/16/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Maria Elise Hondros (-----) | 8-6 |
Anamaria Travaglino (-----) Riona Ray (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Charlotte Amateur Tennis Championship, Junior Division | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Maria Elise Hondros (-----) | 8-3 |
Mackenzie Kirby (-----) Brynne Kirby (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Charlotte Amateur Tennis Championship, Junior Division | ||
09/16/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Elliot Newsome (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Charlotte Amateur Tennis Championship, Junior Division | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kaiya Kessler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Run #3 | ||
08/27/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Madison Darnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Run #3 | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Jadan Rounds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Run #3 | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Sienna Davidson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Run #3 | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Olivia Westmoreland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 NC Clay Court Championships | ||
07/31/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Maria Elise Hondros (-----) | Def |
Ellie Alspaugh (-----) Nalla Webb (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 NC Clay Court Championships | ||
07/31/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Maria Elise Hondros (-----) | 8-0 |
Valerie Johnson (-----) Anneka Hill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 NC Clay Court Championships | ||
07/30/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Justyna Prannyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 NC Clay Court Championships | ||
07/30/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Ann-Margaret Crocker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 NC Clay Court Championships | ||
07/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Maria Elise Hondros (-----) | 8-4 |
Lily Painter (-----) Ensley Baker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 NC Clay Court Championships | ||
07/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Shreya Uniyal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Zoe Wadawu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Grace Yena Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nalla Webb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap