Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Madison Zitlaw (Fort Wayne, IN)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/04/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Katie Beier (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Mia Toscos (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Savanna Henry (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
Morgan Render (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Concord Summer Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Maggie Brennan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Concord Summer Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Anna Podgorski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Angola Junior/Senior Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Ellie Aldred (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Angola Junior/Senior Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Sydney Craig (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Angola Junior/Senior Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Xi Qin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2018 | Tournament G16s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-Q |
Katelyn Van Wyngarden (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | 16 |
SANJANA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-QQ |
Emily Davis (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Mary Bellia (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Maggie Brennan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | C-F |
Alexzandria Jesse (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | C-S |
Caroline Pracht (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | 16 |
Kathryn Borders (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | C-R1 |
Cecelia Martin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Jenna Lewis (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Alexis Harper (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
Laura Brust (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Olivia Creech (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Claire Danko (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Bailey Newman (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Emily Davis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Isabelle Behrman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Maggie Brennan (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/04/2018 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Katie Beier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/03/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mia Toscos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/03/2018 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Savanna Henry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/02/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Morgan Render (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Concord Summer Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
06/30/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maggie Brennan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Concord Summer Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
06/30/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anna Podgorski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Angola Junior/Senior Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
06/16/2018 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ellie Aldred (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Angola Junior/Senior Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
06/16/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sydney Craig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Angola Junior/Senior Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
06/15/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Xi Qin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/04/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Katelyn Van Wyngarden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
SANJANA TALLAMRAJU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/03/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Emily Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/10/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mary Bellia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Maggie Brennan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | ||
02/18/2018 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alexzandria Jesse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | ||
02/18/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Caroline Pracht (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kathryn Borders (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | ||
02/17/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Cecelia Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/03/2018 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Jenna Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/03/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alexis Harper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/03/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Laura Brust (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/02/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Olivia Creech (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/28/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Claire Danko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/27/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Bailey Newman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/27/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emily Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/13/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isabelle Behrman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/13/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Maggie Brennan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap