Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mahi Patel (Chester Springs, PA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/12/2024 | Tournament G14d |
Girls 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Manheim Township | 3RD |
Brianna Litvan (-----) |
Milana Markov (-----) Adel Shashkov (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
05/12/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Manheim Township | 3RD |
Milana Markov (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2024 | Tournament G14d |
Girls 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Manheim Township | S |
Brianna Litvan (-----) |
Mya Johnson (-----) Rya Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
05/12/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Manheim Township | S |
Rya Johnson (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G14d |
Girls 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Manheim Township | Q |
Brianna Litvan (-----) |
Mikaila Mastrandrea (-----) Cassandra Lapina (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Manheim Township | Q |
Mikaila Mastrandrea (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G14d |
Girls 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Manheim Township | 16 |
Brianna Litvan (-----) |
Aryia Templeman (-----) Sonya Agnamba (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Manheim Township | 16 |
Sonya Agnamba (-----) |
L | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 20th & 21st @ Bloomsburg University | C-Q |
Haley Hundley (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 20th & 21st @ Bloomsburg University | Q |
Meriwether McCargo (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 20th & 21st @ Bloomsburg University | 16 |
Reagan Dougherty (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/22/2024 | Tournament G16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday March 22nd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | Q |
Haley Hundley (-----) |
Jasmine Taylor (-----) Ilaria Bitunova (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
02/24/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 24th/25th @ RCW Athletic Club | C-QQ |
Madeline Bradshaw (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 24th/25th @ RCW Athletic Club | 16 |
Adelaide Kreutel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Brianna Litvan (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Anna Casey (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Arrowhead | C-Q |
Adel Shashkov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ Wisehaven | C-F |
Erika Dunwoody (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ Wisehaven | C-S |
Elliana DeCicco (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ Wisehaven | Q |
Jasmine Taylor (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ Wisehaven | 16 |
Evalina Zerres (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 Friday Dec 29th & Sat Dec 30th @ Hillcrest Racquet Club | Q |
Minori Saito (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 Friday Dec 29th & Sat Dec 30th @ Hillcrest Racquet Club | S |
Shaila Anolik (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27/28 @ Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | F |
Olivia Rickard (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27/28 @ Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | S |
Keira Tinory (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27/28 @ Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | Q |
Claire Minerva (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27/28 @ Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | 16 |
Sabina Giurca (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament G14d |
B/G 14s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Dec 15th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | F |
Erika Dunwoody (-----) |
Valentina Posso (-----) Sofia Basto Cabrera (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
12/15/2023 | Tournament G14d |
B/G 14s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Dec 15th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | S |
Erika Dunwoody (-----) |
Brianna Litvan (-----) Victoria Vonhahmann (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 12s & 14s Level 6 Dec 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | S |
Cara Evans (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 12s & 14s Level 6 Dec 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | Q |
Leah Gray (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 Dec 2nd/3rd @ The Atlantic Club | Q |
Margot Groundwater (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 Dec 2nd/3rd @ The Atlantic Club | 16 |
Juliana Figalora (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ Wisehaven Tennis Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | 16 |
Cassidy Campbell (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ Wisehaven Tennis Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | C-S |
Pragnya Joshi (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament G14d |
B/G 14s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Nov 17th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | F |
Jasmine Taylor (-----) |
Lily Lengyel (-----) Cara Evans (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/17/2023 | Tournament G14d |
B/G 14s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Nov 17th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | S |
Jasmine Taylor (-----) |
Sasha Henesy (-----) Sofia Cicarone (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- |
11/17/2023 | Tournament G14d |
B/G 14s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Nov 17th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | Q |
Jasmine Taylor (-----) |
Fiona Bukharovich (-----) Penelope Bukharovich (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | C-QQ |
Kimberly Tai (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Anvita Shankar (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 1st/2nd @ Legacy | F |
Karishma Satti (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 1st/2nd @ Legacy | S |
Jessica Yao (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 1st/2nd @ Legacy | Q |
Ivy McConarty (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 1st/2nd @ Legacy | 16 |
Jane Ho (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Girls 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Manheim Township | ||
05/12/2024 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Brianna Litvan (-----) | 7-5 |
Milana Markov (-----) Adel Shashkov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Manheim Township | ||
05/12/2024 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Milana Markov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Manheim Township | ||
05/12/2024 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Brianna Litvan (-----) | 6-4 |
Mya Johnson (-----) Rya Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Manheim Township | ||
05/12/2024 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Rya Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Manheim Township | ||
05/11/2024 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Brianna Litvan (-----) | 6-2 |
Mikaila Mastrandrea (-----) Cassandra Lapina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Manheim Township | ||
05/11/2024 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-5 4-0 1-0 |
Mikaila Mastrandrea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Manheim Township | ||
05/11/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Brianna Litvan (-----) | 6-2 |
Aryia Templeman (-----) Sonya Agnamba (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Manheim Township | ||
05/11/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Sonya Agnamba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 20th & 21st @ Bloomsburg University | ||
04/21/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Haley Hundley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 20th & 21st @ Bloomsburg University | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Meriwether McCargo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 20th & 21st @ Bloomsburg University | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Reagan Dougherty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday March 22nd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
03/22/2024 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Haley Hundley (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Jasmine Taylor (-----) Ilaria Bitunova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 24th/25th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
02/24/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Madeline Bradshaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 24th/25th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
02/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Adelaide Kreutel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Arrowhead | ||
02/03/2024 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Brianna Litvan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Arrowhead | ||
02/03/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Anna Casey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Arrowhead | ||
02/03/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Adel Shashkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ Wisehaven | ||
01/28/2024 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Erika Dunwoody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ Wisehaven | ||
01/27/2024 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Elliana DeCicco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ Wisehaven | ||
01/27/2024 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jasmine Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ Wisehaven | ||
01/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Evalina Zerres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 Friday Dec 29th & Sat Dec 30th @ Hillcrest Racquet Club | ||
12/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Minori Saito (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 Friday Dec 29th & Sat Dec 30th @ Hillcrest Racquet Club | ||
12/29/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Shaila Anolik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27/28 @ Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
12/28/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Olivia Rickard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27/28 @ Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
12/28/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Keira Tinory (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27/28 @ Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
12/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Claire Minerva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27/28 @ Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
12/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Sabina Giurca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Dec 15th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
12/15/2023 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Erika Dunwoody (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Valentina Posso (-----) Sofia Basto Cabrera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Dec 15th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
12/15/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Erika Dunwoody (-----) | 4-2 5-3 |
Brianna Litvan (-----) Victoria Vonhahmann (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s & 14s Level 6 Dec 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
12/10/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Cara Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s & 14s Level 6 Dec 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Leah Gray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 Dec 2nd/3rd @ The Atlantic Club | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Margot Groundwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 Dec 2nd/3rd @ The Atlantic Club | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Juliana Figalora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ Wisehaven Tennis Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Cassidy Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ Wisehaven Tennis Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/25/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Pragnya Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Nov 17th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
11/17/2023 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Jasmine Taylor (-----) | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Lily Lengyel (-----) Cara Evans (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Nov 17th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
11/17/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Jasmine Taylor (-----) | 5-4 5-3 |
Sasha Henesy (-----) Sofia Cicarone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Nov 17th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
11/17/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Jasmine Taylor (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Fiona Bukharovich (-----) Penelope Bukharovich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/09/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kimberly Tai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anvita Shankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 1st/2nd @ Legacy | ||
07/02/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Karishma Satti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 1st/2nd @ Legacy | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jessica Yao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 1st/2nd @ Legacy | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ivy McConarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 1st/2nd @ Legacy | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Jane Ho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap