Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Malaki Joseph (Atlanta, GA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola 10 and Under BG GR OR* | R2 |
Ashton Casapu (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola 10 and Under BG GR OR* | R3 |
Yash Pendyala (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola 10 and Under BG GR OR* | R4 |
Tanishq Shah (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola 10 and Under BG GR OR* | R5 |
Ishaan Jagirdar (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz November 10U/8U Grand Prix* | R5 |
Mason Wood (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz November 10U/8U Grand Prix* | R4 |
Kusher Tanguturi (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz November 10U/8U Grand Prix* | R3 |
Rajan Vakharia (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz November 10U/8U Grand Prix* | R1 |
Mohnish Rayavarapu (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Global Int Tennis Boys and Girls 10U Green & Yellow Ball* | R1 |
Chidroop Challa (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Global Int Tennis Boys and Girls 10U Green & Yellow Ball* | R2 |
Michael Nikolaev (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Global Int Tennis Boys and Girls 10U Green & Yellow Ball* | R3 |
Andres Anzola (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Global Int Tennis Boys and Girls 10U Green & Yellow Ball* | R4 |
John Hampton (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola Junior Circuit BG 10U Green/Orange* | NW-F |
Colton Orth (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola Junior Circuit BG 10U Green/Orange* | Q |
Rajan Vakharia (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola Junior Circuit BG 10U Green/Orange* | 16 |
Nishchay Bhatnagar (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola Junior Circuit BG 10U Green/Orange* | NO-S |
Vihaan Patel (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SCCTA 10U Orange/Green Ball Jr. Champ* | R1 |
Blake Alston (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SCCTA 10U Orange/Green Ball Jr. Champ* | R2 |
Jace Caldwell (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SCCTA 10U Orange/Green Ball Jr. Champ* | R3 |
Mason Wood (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Riding into Summer Tournament* | R3 |
Blake Alston (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Riding into Summer Tournament* | R2 |
Joseph Janusz (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Riding into Summer Tournament* | R1 |
Mason Wood (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz (Formerly Artismoments) 10U 1-Day Funday* | R3 |
Rishaan Dholakia (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz (Formerly Artismoments) 10U 1-Day Funday* | R2 |
Vihaan Srinivasan (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz (Formerly Artismoments) 10U 1-Day Funday* | R1 |
Joseph Janusz (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Agape Spring Classic Junior Circuit* | R3 |
Blake Alston (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Agape Spring Classic Junior Circuit* | R2 |
Rishaan Dholakia (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Agape Spring Classic Junior Circuit* | R1 |
Vihaan Srinivasan (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Dellinger Park* | R5 |
Benjamin Helley (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Dellinger Park* | R4 |
Jacob Nall (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Dellinger Park* | R3 |
Mac Brown (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Dellinger Park* | R1 |
Blake Alston (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament E10s |
TNT April Grand Prix* | R3 |
Mohnish Rayavarapu (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament E10s |
TNT April Grand Prix* | R2 |
Maisy Martin (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament E10s |
TNT April Grand Prix* | R1 |
Yash Pendyala (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Lexington County Tennis Complex Spring Junior Circuit | R2 |
Aarush Panda (-----) |
W | 7-1 | S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Lexington County Tennis Complex Spring Junior Circuit | R1 |
Alexander Cheng (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
Simunyola 10 and Under BG GR OR* | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ashton Casapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola 10 and Under BG GR OR* | ||
11/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Yash Pendyala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola 10 and Under BG GR OR* | ||
11/19/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Tanishq Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola 10 and Under BG GR OR* | ||
11/19/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ishaan Jagirdar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz November 10U/8U Grand Prix* | ||
11/13/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Mason Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz November 10U/8U Grand Prix* | ||
11/13/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Kusher Tanguturi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz November 10U/8U Grand Prix* | ||
11/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Rajan Vakharia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz November 10U/8U Grand Prix* | ||
11/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Mohnish Rayavarapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Global Int Tennis Boys and Girls 10U Green & Yellow Ball* | ||
08/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Chidroop Challa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Global Int Tennis Boys and Girls 10U Green & Yellow Ball* | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Michael Nikolaev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Global Int Tennis Boys and Girls 10U Green & Yellow Ball* | ||
08/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Andres Anzola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Global Int Tennis Boys and Girls 10U Green & Yellow Ball* | ||
08/27/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
John Hampton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola Junior Circuit BG 10U Green/Orange* | ||
07/02/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Colton Orth (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola Junior Circuit BG 10U Green/Orange* | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Rajan Vakharia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola Junior Circuit BG 10U Green/Orange* | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Nishchay Bhatnagar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola Junior Circuit BG 10U Green/Orange* | ||
07/02/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Vihaan Patel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SCCTA 10U Orange/Green Ball Jr. Champ* | ||
06/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Blake Alston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCCTA 10U Orange/Green Ball Jr. Champ* | ||
06/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jace Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCCTA 10U Orange/Green Ball Jr. Champ* | ||
06/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Mason Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riding into Summer Tournament* | ||
05/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Blake Alston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riding into Summer Tournament* | ||
05/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Joseph Janusz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riding into Summer Tournament* | ||
05/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Mason Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz (Formerly Artismoments) 10U 1-Day Funday* | ||
05/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Rishaan Dholakia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz (Formerly Artismoments) 10U 1-Day Funday* | ||
05/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Vihaan Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz (Formerly Artismoments) 10U 1-Day Funday* | ||
05/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Joseph Janusz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Agape Spring Classic Junior Circuit* | ||
05/07/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Blake Alston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Agape Spring Classic Junior Circuit* | ||
05/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Rishaan Dholakia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Agape Spring Classic Junior Circuit* | ||
05/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Vihaan Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dellinger Park* | ||
04/16/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Benjamin Helley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dellinger Park* | ||
04/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Jacob Nall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dellinger Park* | ||
04/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Mac Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dellinger Park* | ||
04/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Blake Alston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT April Grand Prix* | ||
04/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Mohnish Rayavarapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT April Grand Prix* | ||
04/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Maisy Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT April Grand Prix* | ||
04/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Yash Pendyala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington County Tennis Complex Spring Junior Circuit | ||
04/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-1 | Aarush Panda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington County Tennis Complex Spring Junior Circuit | ||
04/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Alexander Cheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap