Match History (2015) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mallika Chari (North Andover, MA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/26/2015 | Tournament G12s |
New Hampshire 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Neha Kommineni (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2015 | Tournament G12s |
New Hampshire 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Mayson Blondek (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament G14s |
MAC'S Turkey Tournament 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Natalie Keppler (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament G14s |
MAC'S Turkey Tournament 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Katelyn Nichols (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament G14s |
MAC'S Turkey Tournament 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Emma Rosenfelt (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
11/01/2015 | Tournament G12s |
New Hampshire 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Sydney Jara | W | 6-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/31/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Wentworth 12(Sat) Green Ball L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Olivia Parzick | W | 6-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/31/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Wentworth 12(Sat) Green Ball L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Hannah Gilbertson | L | 6-4 | ----- | ----- | |
10/31/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Wentworth 12(Sat) Green Ball L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Stella Sebeny | W | 6-3 | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2015 | Tournament G12s |
New Hampshire 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Ritika Sinha | W | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2015 | Tournament G12s |
New Hampshire 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Katherine Solowey | W | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/17/2015 | Tournament G14s |
New Hampshire 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Nina Klink | L | 6-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2015 | Tournament G14s |
New Hampshire 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Kennedy Alexis | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2015 | Tournament G14s |
New Hampshire 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Sidney Conway | W | 6-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/27/2015 | Tournament G10s |
Kingsbury 10 Level 7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Jolie Zink | W | 6-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/27/2015 | Tournament G10s |
Kingsbury 10 Level 7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Lolita Buckley | W | 6-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/27/2015 | Tournament G10s |
Kingsbury 10 Level 7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Devon Connerly | W | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/26/2015 | Tournament G10s |
MAC'S BIG BATTLE ORANGE 10 L7 (Sat) Futures Circuit Event | RR | Emma Lenoel Quang | W | 6-4 | ----- | ----- | |
09/26/2015 | Tournament G10s |
MAC'S BIG BATTLE ORANGE 10 L7 (Sat) Futures Circuit Event | RR | Magdalena Rieper | W | 6-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/26/2015 | Tournament G10s |
MAC'S BIG BATTLE ORANGE 10 L7 (Sat) Futures Circuit Event | RR | Brooklyn Bindas | W | 6-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/20/2015 | Tournament G10s |
Cedardale 10 L7 Futures Circuit event | RR | Trista Caffyn-Parsons | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/20/2015 | Tournament G10s |
Cedardale 10 L7 Futures Circuit event | RR | Jolie Zink | W | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/20/2015 | Tournament G10s |
Cedardale 10 L7 Futures Circuit event | RR | Devon Connerly | W | 6-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/19/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Lakeville 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Caroline Maher | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/19/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Lakeville 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Talia Vyadro | W | 6-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/19/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Lakeville 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Anna Calame | L | 6-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/22/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Hudson 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Serey Kremer | W | 6-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/22/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Hudson 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Neeharika Chanda | L | 6-4 | ----- | ----- | |
08/22/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Hudson 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Veronika Osgood | L | 6-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/08/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Cedardale 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Kennedy Alexis | W | 6-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/08/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Cedardale 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Brigid Woelfel | W | 6-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/08/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Cedardale 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Shruthi Nelluri | W | 6-3 | ----- | ----- | |
08/01/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow Regis College 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Natalie Keppler | L | 6-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/01/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow Regis College 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Mayson Blondek | W | 6-4 | ----- | ----- | |
08/01/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow Regis College 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Ava Sutter | L | 6-4 | ----- | ----- | |
07/18/2015 | Tournament G10s |
Adirondack Club 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Zoe Bell | L | 6-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/18/2015 | Tournament G10s |
Adirondack Club 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Anya Beniwal | W | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/18/2015 | Tournament G10s |
Adirondack Club 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Ritika Sinha | W | 6-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/20/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Mayson Blondek | W | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/20/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Bridget Casey | L | 2-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/20/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Emilia Navarro | L | 7-6 | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow-Natick Racquet Club Mid Week 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Kylie Eaton | L | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow-Natick Racquet Club Mid Week 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Olivia Rome | W | 6-4 | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow-Natick Racquet Club Mid Week 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Bridget Casey | L | 6-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/07/2015 | Tournament G12s |
All Seasons/Wayside Classic 12,14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Olivia Rome | L | 6-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/06/2015 | Tournament G12s |
All Seasons/Wayside Classic 12,14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Giuliana Mardo | L | 6-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/06/2015 | Tournament G12s |
All Seasons/Wayside Classic 12,14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Grace Versaggi | L | 6-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/23/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Bass River 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Kitsy Fox | W | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/23/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Bass River 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Bridget Casey | W | 7-5 | ----- | ----- | |
05/23/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Bass River 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Olivia Rome | W | 6-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/10/2015 | Tournament G10s |
Wayside 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Olivia Waterfall | W | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/10/2015 | Tournament G10s |
Wayside 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Avery Leonard | W | 6-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/10/2015 | Tournament G10s |
Wayside 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Nina Viswanathan | W | 6-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/03/2015 | Tournament G10s |
Adirondack Club 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Trista Caffyn-Parsons | W | 6-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/03/2015 | Tournament G10s |
Adirondack Club 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Madeleine Sutro | W | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/03/2015 | Tournament G10s |
Adirondack Club 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Audrey Kim | W | 6-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/28/2015 | Tournament G12d |
Brown Billone Club 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L7 Doubles Futures Circuit Event | RR | Oziera Ahmad |
Brooke Alessi Taylor Alessi |
W | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
03/28/2015 | Tournament G12d |
Brown Billone Club 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L7 Doubles Futures Circuit Event | RR | Oziera Ahmad |
Elizabeth Lavin Lexi McCall |
W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
03/28/2015 | Tournament G12d |
Brown Billone Club 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L7 Doubles Futures Circuit Event | RR | Oziera Ahmad |
Olivia Chen Caroline Stuhlfaut |
L | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
03/22/2015 | Tournament G10s |
Cedardale 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Trista Caffyn-Parsons | W | 6-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/22/2015 | Tournament G10s |
Cedardale 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Madeleine Sutro | W | 6-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/22/2015 | Tournament G10s |
Cedardale 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Anya Beniwal | W | 6-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/15/2015 | Tournament G12s |
New Hampshire 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Anna Kovarzin | L | 6-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/13/2015 | Tournament G12s |
New Hampshire 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Jacqueline Lee | L | 6-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/13/2015 | Tournament G12s |
New Hampshire 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Olivia Chen | L | 6-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/22/2015 | Tournament G10s |
Cedardale 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Natalie MacSweeney | W | 6-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/22/2015 | Tournament G10s |
Cedardale 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Anya Beniwal | W | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/22/2015 | Tournament G10s |
Cedardale 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Sophia Jundi | W | 6-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/15/2015 | Tournament G10s |
Wentworth 10 L7 (Sun) Futures Circuit Event | RR | Sophia Jundi | W | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/15/2015 | Tournament G10s |
Wentworth 10 L7 (Sun) Futures Circuit Event | RR | Zoe Demers | W | 6-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/15/2015 | Tournament G10s |
Wentworth 10 L7 (Sun) Futures Circuit Event | RR | Alyona Latsilnik | W | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/24/2015 | Tournament G10s |
Wentworth 10 (Sat.) L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Elisabeth Drakatos | W | 6-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/24/2015 | Tournament G10s |
Wentworth 10 (Sat.) L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Sophia Jundi | W | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/24/2015 | Tournament G10s |
Wentworth 10 (Sat.) L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Stella Sebeny | W | 6-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/03/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Cedardale 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Zika Mikkelsen | W | 6-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/03/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Cedardale 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Isabella Camacho | L | 6-4 | ----- | ----- | |
01/03/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Cedardale 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Nina Klink | W | 6-3 | ----- | ----- |
New Hampshire 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/26/2015 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Neha Kommineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Hampshire 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/26/2015 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mayson Blondek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC'S Turkey Tournament 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/28/2015 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Natalie Keppler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC'S Turkey Tournament 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/28/2015 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Katelyn Nichols (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC'S Turkey Tournament 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/28/2015 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Emma Rosenfelt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Hampshire 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/01/2015 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Sydney Jara | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wentworth 12(Sat) Green Ball L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/31/2015 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Olivia Parzick | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wentworth 12(Sat) Green Ball L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/31/2015 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Hannah Gilbertson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wentworth 12(Sat) Green Ball L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/31/2015 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Stella Sebeny | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Hampshire 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/30/2015 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Ritika Sinha | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Hampshire 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/30/2015 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Katherine Solowey | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Hampshire 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/17/2015 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Nina Klink | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Hampshire 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/16/2015 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Kennedy Alexis | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Hampshire 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/16/2015 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Sidney Conway | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kingsbury 10 Level 7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/27/2015 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Jolie Zink | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kingsbury 10 Level 7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/27/2015 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Lolita Buckley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kingsbury 10 Level 7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/27/2015 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Devon Connerly | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC'S BIG BATTLE ORANGE 10 L7 (Sat) Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/26/2015 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Emma Lenoel Quang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC'S BIG BATTLE ORANGE 10 L7 (Sat) Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/26/2015 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Magdalena Rieper | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC'S BIG BATTLE ORANGE 10 L7 (Sat) Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/26/2015 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Brooklyn Bindas | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cedardale 10 L7 Futures Circuit event | ||
09/20/2015 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Trista Caffyn-Parsons | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cedardale 10 L7 Futures Circuit event | ||
09/20/2015 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Jolie Zink | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cedardale 10 L7 Futures Circuit event | ||
09/20/2015 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Devon Connerly | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/19/2015 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Caroline Maher | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/19/2015 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Talia Vyadro | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/19/2015 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Anna Calame | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hudson 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/22/2015 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Serey Kremer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hudson 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/22/2015 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Neeharika Chanda | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hudson 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/22/2015 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Veronika Osgood | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cedardale 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/08/2015 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Kennedy Alexis | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cedardale 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/08/2015 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Brigid Woelfel | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cedardale 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/08/2015 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Shruthi Nelluri | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Regis College 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/01/2015 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Natalie Keppler | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Regis College 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/01/2015 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Mayson Blondek | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Regis College 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/01/2015 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Ava Sutter | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Adirondack Club 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/18/2015 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Zoe Bell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Adirondack Club 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/18/2015 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Anya Beniwal | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Adirondack Club 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/18/2015 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ritika Sinha | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/20/2015 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Mayson Blondek | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/20/2015 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-0 | Bridget Casey | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/20/2015 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 | Emilia Navarro | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow-Natick Racquet Club Mid Week 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/17/2015 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Kylie Eaton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow-Natick Racquet Club Mid Week 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/17/2015 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Olivia Rome | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow-Natick Racquet Club Mid Week 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/17/2015 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Bridget Casey | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
All Seasons/Wayside Classic 12,14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/07/2015 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Olivia Rome | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
All Seasons/Wayside Classic 12,14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/06/2015 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Giuliana Mardo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
All Seasons/Wayside Classic 12,14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/06/2015 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Grace Versaggi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bass River 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
05/23/2015 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Kitsy Fox | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bass River 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
05/23/2015 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 | Bridget Casey | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bass River 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
05/23/2015 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Olivia Rome | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wayside 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
05/10/2015 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Olivia Waterfall | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wayside 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
05/10/2015 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Avery Leonard | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wayside 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
05/10/2015 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Nina Viswanathan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Adirondack Club 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
05/03/2015 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Trista Caffyn-Parsons | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Adirondack Club 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
05/03/2015 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Madeleine Sutro | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Adirondack Club 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
05/03/2015 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Audrey Kim | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Brown Billone Club 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L7 Doubles Futures Circuit Event | ||
03/28/2015 | RR | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Oziera Ahmad | 8-4 |
Brooke Alessi Taylor Alessi |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Brown Billone Club 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L7 Doubles Futures Circuit Event | ||
03/28/2015 | RR | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Oziera Ahmad | 8-2 |
Elizabeth Lavin Lexi McCall |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Brown Billone Club 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L7 Doubles Futures Circuit Event | ||
03/28/2015 | RR | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Oziera Ahmad | 8-5 |
Olivia Chen Caroline Stuhlfaut |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cedardale 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
03/22/2015 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Trista Caffyn-Parsons | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cedardale 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
03/22/2015 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Madeleine Sutro | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cedardale 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
03/22/2015 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Anya Beniwal | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Hampshire 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
03/15/2015 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Anna Kovarzin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Hampshire 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
03/13/2015 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Jacqueline Lee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Hampshire 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
03/13/2015 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Olivia Chen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cedardale 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
02/22/2015 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Natalie MacSweeney | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cedardale 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
02/22/2015 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Anya Beniwal | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cedardale 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
02/22/2015 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Sophia Jundi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wentworth 10 L7 (Sun) Futures Circuit Event | ||
02/15/2015 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Sophia Jundi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wentworth 10 L7 (Sun) Futures Circuit Event | ||
02/15/2015 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Zoe Demers | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wentworth 10 L7 (Sun) Futures Circuit Event | ||
02/15/2015 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Alyona Latsilnik | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wentworth 10 (Sat.) L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
01/24/2015 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Elisabeth Drakatos | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wentworth 10 (Sat.) L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
01/24/2015 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Sophia Jundi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wentworth 10 (Sat.) L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
01/24/2015 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Stella Sebeny | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cedardale 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
01/03/2015 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Zika Mikkelsen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cedardale 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
01/03/2015 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Isabella Camacho | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cedardale 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
01/03/2015 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Nina Klink | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap